atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
fin
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 2
16.03.19
1/2
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 4 7
Erik Crepaldi 1 5 6 66
16.03.19
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 73 3 1
15.03.19
1/4
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 3
15.03.19
1/4
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 65 64
15.03.19
1/4
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 66 4
15.03.19
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6
Paul Woerner retired 0 1
14.03.19
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 74 0 4
14.03.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 1 3
Maxime Hamou retired 0 7 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Paul Woerner 2 6 2 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 6 2 4
14.03.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 4
14.03.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 4 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 6 2 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 2 7 4 6
Wilson Leite 1 66 6 1
12.03.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 1 2
12.03.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 4 6 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 4 62
12.03.19
1st round
Paul Woerner 1 3 7 5
Omar Salman retired 0 6 5 3
12.03.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 1 7 6
Vaclav Safranek retired 0 6
13.03.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 4 0
13.03.19
1st round
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 1 0
13.03.19
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 63 2
13.03.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 4
13.03.19
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 5 2
13.03.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 0 0
13.03.19
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 1 3
13.03.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 1
13.03.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 4
13.03.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 4 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 0 6 66
13.03.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 2
13.03.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 4
Bruno Sant'Anna retired 0 4
11.03.19
qual.
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 4 3
11.03.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 5 2
11.03.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou 2 4 6 10
Dennis Uspensky 1 6 4 3
11.03.19
qual.
Maxime Mora 2 1 7 10
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 66 8
11.03.19
qual.
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 3
11.03.19
qual.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 3 6 10
Amaury Delmas 1 6 2 4
11.03.19
q 1
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 2
11.03.19
q 1
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 63 3
11.03.19
q 1
Florent Diep 2 6 3 12
Manfred Fellin 1 3 6 10
11.03.19
q 1
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 4
11.03.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Tomas Liska 0 4 65
11.03.19
q 1
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 3 3
11.03.19
q 1
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 5
11.03.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas 2 6 3 10
Ivan Davydov 1 2 6 8
11.03.19
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 4
11.03.19
q 1
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 0
11.03.19
q 1
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 0 1
11.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 4
atp double Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
fin
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 1
11.03.19
1/2
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 4
11.03.19
1/2
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 1
11.03.19
1/4
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi/Franco Emanuel Egea 0 4 5
11.03.19
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Bogdan Bobrov/Paul Woerner 0
11.03.19
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 w/o
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot 0
11.03.19
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim/Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 4
11.03.19
1st round
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov 2 3 6 10
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 2 6
11.03.19
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Filip Cristian Jianu/Omar Salman 0
11.03.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin/Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 4
11.03.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 2
11.03.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 4 4
11.03.19
1st round
Erik Crepaldi/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino/Simone Roncalli 0 1 0
11.03.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Maxime Mora/Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 1
11.03.19
1st round
Ignacio Carou/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 7
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar 0 5 5