atp single Clay France M15+H Bagnoles de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
fin
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
18.01.20
1/2
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
18.01.20
1/2
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Jurgen Briand 0 64 3
17.01.20
1/4
Jules Marie 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
17.01.20
1/4
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 2 2
17.01.20
1/4
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 0 2
17.01.20
1/4
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 4
16.01.20
2nd round
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 5 5
16.01.20
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 4 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 6
Louis Dussin 1 1 6 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 64 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 4
17.01.20
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 65 3
14.01.20
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 1
14.01.20
1st round
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 2 6 6
Romain Gales 1 6 2 4
14.01.20
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
14.01.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 1 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 0 2
15.01.20
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 3 1
15.01.20
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 4 6
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 4
15.01.20
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 3 2
15.01.20
1st round
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 2
15.01.20
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 2 1
15.01.20
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 1 2
15.01.20
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 2
15.01.20
1st round
Hugo Pierre 2 7 4 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 64 6 4
15.01.20
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 2
15.01.20
1st round
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 2 65
15.01.20
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 5
15.01.20
1st round
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
13.01.20
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 7
Davide Pozzi 0 2 61
13.01.20
qual.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 2 4
13.01.20
qual.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 4 6 10
Liova Ajavon 1 6 4 7
13.01.20
qual.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 4 10
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 7
13.01.20
qual.
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 1 4
13.01.20
qual.
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Paul Soubies 0 3 1
13.01.20
qual.
Romain Gales 2 7 6
Arthur Fils 0 5 2
13.01.20
qual.
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 64 3
12.01.20
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 6
Yannis Zekri 0 0 0
12.01.20
q 1
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 7
Michele D'Amico 0 2 5
12.01.20
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Clement Deleersnyder 0 3 1
12.01.20
q 1
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Hugo Jardin 0 2 1
12.01.20
q 1
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 4
12.01.20
q 1
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 1 4
12.01.20
q 1
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 2 3
12.01.20
q 1
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Noah Malige 0 61 1
12.01.20
q 1
Paul Soubies 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 0 2
12.01.20
q 1
Jurgen Briand 2 6 4 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 2 6 7
12.01.20
q 1
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Hippolyte Costa 0 1 3
12.01.20
q 1
Liova Ajavon 2 7 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 5 0
12.01.20
q 1
Romain Gales 2 6 6
Victor Huet 0 4 3
12.01.20
q 1
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 5 4
12.01.20
q 1
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 2
atp double Clay France M15+H Bagnoles de sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
fin
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 1 6 10
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 1 6 2 8
17.01.20
1/2
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 3 4
17.01.20
1/2
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 3
16.01.20
1/4
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 1 w/o
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 0
16.01.20
1/4
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
16.01.20
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 0 4 2
16.01.20
1/4
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 0 65 3
14.01.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 10
Clement Deleersnyder/Paul Soubies 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 64 3
14.01.20
1st round
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 3 10
Quentin Folliot/Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 5
14.01.20
1st round
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague/Ferran Ventura-Martell 0 5 4
14.01.20
1st round
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 2 10
Alexis Boureau/Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 6
14.01.20
1st round
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
14.01.20
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Maxence Broville/Amaury Delmas 0 3 66
14.01.20
1st round
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 3 6 11
Alessandro Ceppellini/Davide Pozzi 1 6 4 9