atp single I. hard Russia M25+H Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
fin
Roman Safiullin 2 6 1 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 3 6 4
16.03.19
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 4
16.03.19
1/2
Roman Safiullin 2 6 4 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 4 6 1
15.03.19
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 5 0
15.03.19
1/4
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 1
15.03.19
1/4
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 67
15.03.19
1/4
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 1 1
14.03.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 1 7 4 3
Richard Muzaev retired 0 6 0
14.03.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 2 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 4 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 5 6 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 7 7
Jeremy Jahn 0 66 5
14.03.19
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 3 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 4 6 1
12.03.19
1st round
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 4 4
12.03.19
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 65 4
12.03.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 2 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 3 6 4
13.03.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 4 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 2 6 1
13.03.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 0
13.03.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 1 3
13.03.19
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 1 1
13.03.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 2
Shalva Dzhanashia retired 0 2 0
13.03.19
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 5 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 7 4 3
13.03.19
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 1
13.03.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6
Mikalai Haliak retired 0 0
13.03.19
1st round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 3 7
Edris Fetisleam 1 2 6 5
13.03.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 2 73 4
13.03.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 2 4
13.03.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 2
13.03.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 1 3
12.03.19
qual.
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 3 1
12.03.19
qual.
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 0 1
12.03.19
qual.
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 3
12.03.19
qual.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 1 3
12.03.19
qual.
Mikalai Haliak 2 1 6 10
Philipp Klimov 1 6 4 6
12.03.19
qual.
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 64 1
11.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 3
11.03.19
q 1
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 3 65
11.03.19
q 1
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 2 0
11.03.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 1
11.03.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 62 2
11.03.19
q 1
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 2 3
11.03.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov 2 6 2 10
Kenneth Raisma 1 4 6 4
11.03.19
q 1
Niklas Johansson 2 7 7
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 63 5
11.03.19
q 1
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 4
11.03.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 3 10
Bulat Galiev 1 3 6 4
11.03.19
q 1
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 0 1
11.03.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 3 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 6 7
atp double I. hard Russia M25+H Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
fin
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 1 w/o
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz 0
11.03.19
1/2
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
11.03.19
1/2
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz 2 6 4 10
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 1 4 6 7
11.03.19
1/4
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Kristian Lozan 0 2 3
11.03.19
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 3 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 1 6 2 8
11.03.19
1/4
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Vasilenko 0 4 4
11.03.19
1/4
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Martins Podzus 0 4 5
11.03.19
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 1
11.03.19
1st round
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Sergey Betov/Martin Borisiouk 0 5 4
11.03.19
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Richard Muzaev/Denis Yevseyev 0 64 3
11.03.19
1st round
Jeremy Jahn/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
11.03.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 2 4 6 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 1 6 3 7
11.03.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov/Andrey Uvarov 0 3 3
11.03.19
1st round
Timur Kiuamov/Alexander Vasilenko 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Mikhail Fufygin 0 65 4
11.03.19
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia/Mikalai Haliak 0 5 3