atp single Clay Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
fin
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 2
18.08.18
1/2
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 1
18.08.18
1/2
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 5 0
17.08.18
1/4
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 3
17.08.18
1/4
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 3 5
17.08.18
1/4
Samuel Bensoussan 2 4 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 3 0
17.08.18
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov 2 3 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 6 3 2
16.08.18
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 0 1
16.08.18
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 2
16.08.18
2nd round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 2 2
16.08.18
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 1 1
16.08.18
2nd round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 5 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 7 64 0
16.08.18
2nd round
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 5 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 7 2 0
16.08.18
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 4
16.08.18
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 3
Bogdan Ionut Apostol retired 0 4 1
14.08.18
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 7
Gabor Borsos 0 63 62
14.08.18
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 1
14.08.18
1st round
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
14.08.18
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 3 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 5
14.08.18
1st round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 7 5 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 62 7 4
14.08.18
1st round
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 2
14.08.18
1st round
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
14.08.18
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 3 3
15.08.18
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 7 2 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 64 6 3
15.08.18
1st round
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 2
15.08.18
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 4
15.08.18
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 3
15.08.18
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 3 2
15.08.18
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 1 4
15.08.18
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 1 2
15.08.18
1st round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 4
13.08.18
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 1 3
13.08.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 4 73 2
13.08.18
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 5
13.08.18
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 3 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 1 6 1 2
13.08.18
qual.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 2 0
13.08.18
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 5
13.08.18
qual.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 1 1
13.08.18
qual.
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 3
12.08.18
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 3 2
12.08.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 2 2
12.08.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 0
12.08.18
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Andi Jianu 0 1 2
12.08.18
q 2
Andrei Stefan Apostol 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 3 3
12.08.18
q 2
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 7
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 5
12.08.18
q 2
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 3 65
12.08.18
q 2
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 5 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 7 5 3
12.08.18
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 2 0
12.08.18
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Eugen Durnescu 0 3 0
12.08.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 3
12.08.18
q 2
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 6
Stratton Gilmore 1 1 6 2
12.08.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 4
12.08.18
q 2
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 5 3
12.08.18
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Mihai Maru 0 2 3
12.08.18
q 2
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 64 2
11.08.18
q 1
Alexandru Mihai Maru 2 4 7 7
Alexander Simion 1 6 5 62
11.08.18
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 0 0
11.08.18
q 1
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 1
11.08.18
q 1
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Daniel-Alexandru Barbulescu 0 3 65
11.08.18
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Ionel Stroe 0 1 2
11.08.18
q 1
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 69 0
11.08.18
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Claudio Mircea 0 3 2
11.08.18
q 1
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 4
11.08.18
q 1
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 2 7 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 63 3
11.08.18
q 1
Eugen Durnescu 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 3
11.08.18
q 1
Andi Jianu 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 1 2
11.08.18
q 1
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 4 3
11.08.18
q 1
Stratton Gilmore 2 1 6 7
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 1 6 3 5
11.08.18
q 1
George Iulian Dina 2 6 7
Razvan Bobleaga 0 2 5
11.08.18
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 3 0
11.08.18
q 1
Dan Mihai Nastase 2 6 7
George David Ilie 0 2 64
atp double Clay Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.08.18
fin
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 2 6 10
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 1 6 3 8
13.08.18
1/2
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic 0 66 3
13.08.18
1/2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 4
13.08.18
1/4
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 1 6 10
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler 1 6 4 8
13.08.18
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 2 6 10
Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 3 8
13.08.18
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip 0 3 4
13.08.18
1/4
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic 2 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Scott Puodziunas 0 65 3
13.08.18
1st round
Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 61 2
13.08.18
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6 10
Bogdan Pavel/Valentin Vanta 1 3 73 5
13.08.18
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 3 1
13.08.18
1st round
Gabor Borsos/David Pichler 2 6 4 10
Wilson Leite/Maxime Tchoutakian 1 3 6 5
13.08.18
1st round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Scott Puodziunas 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov/Calin Manda 0 61 4
13.08.18
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea/Vladislav Melnic 2 3 6 10
Samuel Bensoussan/Jerome Inzerillo 1 6 1 8
13.08.18
1st round
Vadim Alekseenko/Vladimir Filip 2 2 6 10
Filip Cristian Jianu/Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 6
13.08.18
1st round
Federico Coria/Cristian Rodriguez 2 1 6 10
Vasile Antonescu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 6 4 4