wta single Clay France W15 Gonesse sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.19
fin
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 2 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 2 6 4
16.03.19
1/2
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 4
16.03.19
1/2
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 2 1
15.03.19
1/4
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 2 2
15.03.19
1/4
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 2
15.03.19
1/4
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 1
15.03.19
1/4
Eleonora Molinaro 2 1 7 7
Alize Lim 1 6 5 63
14.03.19
2nd round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 4 1
14.03.19
2nd round
Priscilla Heise 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 7 5 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 5 7 64
14.03.19
2nd round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 3 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 3 6
Alice Tubello 1 5 6 3
14.03.19
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 4
Nastassja Burnett retired 0 3 2
14.03.19
2nd round
Emeline Dartron 1 6 1
Angelica Moratelli retired 0 3 0
14.03.19
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 3
12.03.19
1st round
Priscilla Heise 2 7 6
Emma Lene 0 5 2
12.03.19
1st round
Angelica Moratelli 2 4 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 3 3
12.03.19
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 2 1
12.03.19
1st round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 0 4 63
12.03.19
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 2 4
12.03.19
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 0
12.03.19
1st round
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 2 3
12.03.19
1st round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 4 3
13.03.19
1st round
Nastassja Burnett 2 3 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 3 2
13.03.19
1st round
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 2 2
13.03.19
1st round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 1 1
13.03.19
1st round
Margot Yerolymos 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 62 3
13.03.19
1st round
Julia Payola 2 7 7
Lucie Wargnier 0 67 5
13.03.19
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 1 6 6
Amanda Carreras 1 6 3 2
13.03.19
1st round
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 4 4
13.03.19
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 3 3
11.03.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras 2 3 6 10
Diana Martynov 1 6 2 3
11.03.19
qual.
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 4 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 7
11.03.19
qual.
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 3
11.03.19
qual.
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 1 2
11.03.19
qual.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 1 3
11.03.19
qual.
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 4
11.03.19
q 1
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 0 0
11.03.19
q 1
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 3 0
11.03.19
q 1
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 2 1
11.03.19
q 1
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 2 3
11.03.19
q 1
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 0 1
11.03.19
q 1
Justine Pysson 2 7 6
Juliette Loliee 0 61 3
11.03.19
q 1
Ines Nicault 2 6 6 10
Catherine Chantraine 1 3 72 3
11.03.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 1
11.03.19
q 1
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Natea Bizet 0 1 4
11.03.19
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 69 3
11.03.19
q 1
Aminata Sall 2 5 6 11
Albina Khabibulina 1 7 0 9
11.03.19
q 1
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 4
wta double Clay France W15 Gonesse sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.19
fin
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 7
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 61 5
11.03.19
1/2
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 4 6 10
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron 1 6 2 4
11.03.19
1/2
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6 13
Alize Lim/Sherazad Reix 1 75 4 11
11.03.19
1/4
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 7 6
Manon Leonard/Alice Tubello 0 63 3
11.03.19
1/4
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia 2 6 6
Philippine Picard/Tatiana Pieri 0 2 1
11.03.19
1/4
Alize Lim/Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Ella Taylor/Lucie Wargnier 0 1 3
11.03.19
1/4
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron 2 4 6 10
Gabriela Horackova/Angelica Moratelli 1 6 4 5
11.03.19
1st round
Alize Lim/Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Anna Popescu 0 1 2
11.03.19
1st round
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 0 1 4
11.03.19
1st round
Manon Leonard/Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Fiona Codino/Kelia Le Bihan 0 5 3
11.03.19
1st round
Philippine Picard/Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Anna Kechko/Albina Khabibulina 0 3 5
11.03.19
1st round
Ella Taylor/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia/Emma Mazzoni 0 3 2
11.03.19
1st round
Gabriela Horackova/Angelica Moratelli 2 6 2 10
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola 1 2 6 5