wta single I. hard Estonia W15 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
fin
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
21.11.20
1/2
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 1
21.11.20
1/2
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 1
20.11.20
1/4
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Weronika Baszak 0 63 4
20.11.20
1/4
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 4
20.11.20
1/4
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 3
20.11.20
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 4
19.11.20
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 5 7
Martyna Kubka 1 2 7 61
19.11.20
2nd round
Emily Appleton 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 7 3 4
19.11.20
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 6
Nikola Breckova 1 6 3 4
19.11.20
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 3
19.11.20
2nd round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 4
19.11.20
2nd round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 3 6 7
Lexie Stevens 1 6 2 64
19.11.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 74 4 0
19.11.20
2nd round
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6
Daniela Glanzer 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 65
17.11.20
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Lissi Kubre 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 3
17.11.20
1st round
Weronika Baszak 2 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 63
18.11.20
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 2 0
18.11.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 4 6
Nicole Gadient 1 4 6 3
18.11.20
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 2
18.11.20
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 5 2
18.11.20
1st round
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 1 6
Franziska Sziedat 1 3 6 0
18.11.20
1st round
Nikola Breckova 2 7 5 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 5 7 0
18.11.20
1st round
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 3 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 2 6 4
18.11.20
1st round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 2 0
18.11.20
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 2 7
Laura Hietaranta 1 63 6 65
18.11.20
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 65 4
18.11.20
1st round
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila 0 3 2
18.11.20
1st round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 4 4
17.11.20
qual.
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Desire Parn 0 4 4
17.11.20
qual.
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 2 11
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 4 6 9
17.11.20
qual.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Sabina Zeynalova 0 4 3
17.11.20
qual.
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 4 1
17.11.20
qual.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Nika Novikova 0 1 1
17.11.20
qual.
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 2
17.11.20
qual.
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Polina Ramenskaja 0 3 3
17.11.20
qual.
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel 0 1 3
16.11.20
q 1
Nika Novikova 2 5 7 10
Anastasiya Kuparev 1 7 62 8
16.11.20
q 1
Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 2 12
Natalie Augustinova 1 4 6 10
16.11.20
q 1
Dariia Monakhova 2 3 6 10
Andrea Roots 1 6 1 4
16.11.20
q 1
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 7
Saara Orav 0 2 5
16.11.20
q 1
Polina Ramenskaja 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 3
16.11.20
q 1
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 2 14
Selina Dal 1 4 6 12
16.11.20
q 1
Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 6
Diandra Suitso 0 0 0
16.11.20
q 1
Desire Parn 1 w/o
Liisa Varul 0
16.11.20
q 1
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Irina Dshandshgava 0 1 4
16.11.20
q 1
Elisabeth Iila 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 0 1
wta double I. hard Estonia W15 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
fin
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 0 2 1
20.11.20
1/2
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 5 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 1 7 3 6
20.11.20
1/2
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 0 1 2
19.11.20
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Weronika Baszak/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 2
19.11.20
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta/Sabina Zeynalova 0 3 4
19.11.20
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Nicole Gadient 0 3 1
19.11.20
1/4
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja 0 2 3
17.11.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Anet Angelika Koskel/Helena Narmont 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
17.11.20
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 2
17.11.20
1st round
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja 2 6 6
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso 0 3 2
18.11.20
1st round
Weronika Baszak/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi/Saara Orav 0 5 2
18.11.20
1st round
Laura Boehner/Nicole Gadient 2 0 6 10
Lissi Kubre/Andrea Roots 1 6 4 1
18.11.20
1st round
Laura Hietaranta/Sabina Zeynalova 2 4 6 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 4 3
18.11.20
1st round
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone/Lyubov Kostenko 0 4 3