wta single Clay Spain W25 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
fin
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 2
21.11.20
1/2
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 2
21.11.20
1/2
Mayar Sherif 2 7 5 6
Jule Niemeier 1 5 7 1
20.11.20
1/4
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 3
20.11.20
1/4
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
20.11.20
1/4
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Lara Salden 0 5 3
20.11.20
1/4
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 3
19.11.20
2nd round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 4 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 2 6 5
19.11.20
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 5 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 7 3
19.11.20
2nd round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 64
19.11.20
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 4 7 6
Marta Custic 1 6 5 2
19.11.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 5
19.11.20
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Eala 1 0 6 2
19.11.20
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 7 0 7
Diane Parry 1 5 6 5
19.11.20
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 3
17.11.20
1st round
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 4 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 2 6 5
17.11.20
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 4 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 2 6 3
17.11.20
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 1
17.11.20
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 4 6
Amanda Carreras 1 3 6 3
18.11.20
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 0
18.11.20
1st round
Amandine Hesse 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 3
18.11.20
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Laura Pigossi 0 5 0
18.11.20
1st round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 61
18.11.20
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 2
18.11.20
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 64 3
18.11.20
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 3 64
18.11.20
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 0
18.11.20
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 4
18.11.20
1st round
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 3
18.11.20
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 5 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 7 3 1
18.11.20
1st round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 3 63
17.11.20
qual.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 4
17.11.20
qual.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 4 0
17.11.20
qual.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 0
17.11.20
qual.
Lara Salden 2 3 6 10
Emeline Dartron 1 6 4 8
17.11.20
qual.
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 3 6 10
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 3 6
17.11.20
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 7 10
Katie Boulter 1 74 68 5
16.11.20
q 2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 6
Sofia Milatova 0 62 1
16.11.20
q 2
Laura Pigossi 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 64 3
16.11.20
q 2
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 0
16.11.20
q 2
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 0 1
16.11.20
q 2
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 1 1
16.11.20
q 2
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 0
16.11.20
q 2
Emeline Dartron 2 6 1 10
Malene Helgo 1 3 6 4
16.11.20
q 2
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 3
16.11.20
q 2
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
16.11.20
q 2
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 4
16.11.20
q 2
Adithya Karunaratne 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 66 2
16.11.20
q 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 1
15.11.20
q 1
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 1 2
15.11.20
q 1
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Clarine Lerby 0 1 2
15.11.20
q 1
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Olivia Nicholls 0 3 1
15.11.20
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 4 10
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 3 6 4
15.11.20
q 1
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 2
15.11.20
q 1
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 1 5
15.11.20
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 2
15.11.20
q 1
Eva Vedder 2 2 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 2 7
15.11.20
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 4 6 10
Alicia Barnett 1 6 1 8
15.11.20
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 2
15.11.20
q 1
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Elena Rey 0 1 3
15.11.20
q 1
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7 10
Guillermina Naya 1 75 5 5
15.11.20
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic 2 2 7 10
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 6 5 2
15.11.20
q 1
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 2 1
15.11.20
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 68 4
15.11.20
q 1
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 1 1
wta double Clay Spain W25 Las Palmas sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.11.20
fin
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 0 1 3
20.11.20
1/2
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 1
20.11.20
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 0 64 2
19.11.20
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 0 64 1
19.11.20
1/4
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 1 6 0 7
19.11.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 4 11
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 1 4 6 9
19.11.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova 0 2 5
17.11.20
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera/Clarine Lerby 0 1 2
17.11.20
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Julia Payola 0 5 3
17.11.20
1st round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 2 10
Gabriela Ce/Conny Perrin 1 4 6 6
17.11.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz 2 4 6 10
Guillermina Naya/Daniela Seguel 1 6 2 8
17.11.20
1st round
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 2
17.11.20
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 3
18.11.20
1st round
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 2 10
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 5 6 5
18.11.20
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Diane Parry/Laura Pigossi 0 5 4