atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Taro Daniel [5] Taro Daniel serve 1 6 0 0
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [PR] 0 3 0 0
11:00
2nd round
Viktor Galovic 0 4 2 15
Federico Gaio [10] Federico Gaio serve 1 6 1 30
11:30
2nd round
Maxime Chazal Maxime Chazal serve 0 0 30
Elliot Benchetrit [15] 0 1 30
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha [q] Jonathan Mridha serve 0 5 4 A
Emil Ruusuvuori [4] 1 7 3 40
11:00
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue [13] Mathias Bourgue serve 1 7 3 0 40
Lukas Klein 1 5 6 0 15
wta single Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini [q] Jasmine Paolini serve 1 7 3 6 15
Saisai Zheng [6] 1 5 6 5 30
10:40
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova [5] Katerina Siniakova serve 1 6 4 A
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 2 40
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
2nd round
Jiri Vesely [5] 0 5 15
Teimuraz Gabashvili Teimuraz Gabashvili serve 0 5 30
12:00
2nd round
Renta Tokuda 0 1 0
Jason Jung [6] Jason Jung serve 0 2 15
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1st round
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han serve 0 0 0
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 0 0
09:40
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic [4] 0 4 15
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang serve 0 2 30
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:40
1st round
Carlo Alberto Fossati [q] Carlo Alberto Fossati serve 0 3 0 15
Kai Wehnelt [2] 1 6 0 0
09:00
1st round
Sarp Agabigun Sarp Agabigun serve 1 7 4 0 15
Vitaliy Sachko 1 66 6 5 40
11:20
1st round
Tomas Liska Tomas Liska serve 0 1 0
Moritz Thiem 0 3 0
12:00
1st round
Cengiz Aksu Cengiz Aksu serve 0 1 15
Denys Klok [3] 0 3 30
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
1st round
Amr Asrawy [WC] 1 6 5 2 0
Maciej Rajski [8] Maciej Rajski serve 1 3 7 3 0
08:20
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin [4] Dimitriy Voronin serve 2 6 6
Joshua Luck [LL] 0 1 3
09:40
1st round
Pierre Delage Pierre Delage serve 0 4 15
Bart Van Den Berg 0 5 0
10:10
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno [q] Edoardo Lavagno serve 0 2 30
Roman Blokhin [LL] 0 0 0
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk Maxim Ratniuk serve 1 7 6 4 0
Daniil Glinka [q] 1 63 73 3 0
11:10
1st round
Masi Sarpola [WC] 1 6 3 0
David Jorda Sanchis David Jorda Sanchis serve 0 4 4 0
11:10
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 1 30
Sizya Ernest Kivanda [q] Sizya Ernest Kivanda serve 0 3 0 15
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:10
1st round
Andrey Uvarov [q] Andrey Uvarov serve 1 6 6 0 0
Sagadat Ayap 1 4 75 0 0
08:40
1st round
Ivan Davydov 1 7 3 30
Vladyslav Manafov [2] Vladyslav Manafov serve 0 65 2 30
09:10
1st round
Colin Van Beem [8] Colin Van Beem serve 1 7 0 0
Bekkhan Atlangeriev [q] 0 5 0 0
09:50
1st round
Leonid Sheyngezikht [q] 0 3 A
Vladislav Sveridenko [WC] Vladislav Sveridenko serve 0 1 40
10:10
1st round
Alexey Zakharov [3] 0 3 0
Max Houkes Max Houkes serve 0 0 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:50
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 1 6 5 0
Franco Feitt Franco Feitt serve 0 3 1 15
10:30
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 5 30
Miguel Fernando Pereira [q] Miguel Fernando Pereira serve 0 1 2 0
10:30
1st round
Octavio Volpi 0 3 5 0
Anas Fattar [8] Anas Fattar serve 1 6 5 15
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1st round
Sebastian Gima [WC] 1 6 6 30
Radu Mihai Papoe [q] Radu Mihai Papoe serve 0 2 5 0
12:00
1st round
Serban Mucenic [WC] Serban Mucenic serve 0 0 0 0
Nini Gabriel Dica 1 6 0 0
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1st round
Karlo Kranic [q] Karlo Kranic serve 0 2 0
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 0
09:30
1st round
Mesa Mei [q] Mesa Mei serve 0 3 30
Tom Pisane 0 4 15
09:30
1st round
Mihailo Radosavljevic [q] Mihailo Radosavljevic serve 0 3 2 0
Filip Misolic [JR] 1 6 5 0
09:30
1st round
Shendrit Deari [LL] 0 1 2 0
Marko Miladinovic [2] Marko Miladinovic serve 0 5 5 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1st round
Alex Marti Pujolras [q] Alex Marti Pujolras serve 0 5 6 3
Stefano Baldoni 1 7 6 3
10:00
1st round
Daniele Capecchi Daniele Capecchi serve 1 6 5 1 0
Alejandro Moro Canas [WC] 1 3 7 1 0
10:00
1st round
Jan Satral [3] Jan Satral serve 1 3 7 1 30
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 61 5 30
10:00
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez [6] Manuel Pena Lopez serve 0 5 4 40
Georgii Kravchenko [q] 1 7 5 A
11:30
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 0
Carlos Gimeno Valero [WC] Carlos Gimeno Valero serve 0 4 0
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1st round
Antoine Bellier 1 6 0 0
Niels Lootsma [8] Niels Lootsma serve 0 4 0 0
11:30
1st round
Gregoire Jacq [6] Gregoire Jacq serve 0 2 15
Tobias Simon 0 1 15
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Marius Copil Marius Copil serve 0 1 30
Gilles Simon [7] 0 1 40
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Fabien Reboul [ALT] Fabien Reboul serve 1 3 6 2 30
Blaz Rola [2] 1 6 4 2 40
11:00
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [16] 0 2 3 0
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo serve 1 6 1 40
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Joao Sousa 0 2 0
Jozef Kovalik [PR] Jozef Kovalik serve 0 0 15
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:50
1st round
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli serve 0 2 40
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald [3] 0 1 15
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1st round
Anja Wildgruber [q] 0 4 1 A
Jenny Duerst Jenny Duerst serve 1 6 5 40
12:10
1st round
Maria Timofeeva [JR] 1 6 2 0
Joanne Zuger [2] Joanne Zuger serve 0 2 1 0
12:20
1st round
Patricija Spaka [q] 0 0 0
Mariana Drazic Mariana Drazic serve 0 1 0
12:10
1st round
Yukina Saigo [8] 0 1 30
Ida Jarlskog Ida Jarlskog serve 0 2 15
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Andjela Jocovic Andjela Jocovic serve 2 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 63 4
10:00
1st round
Josephine Boualem 1 2 7 1 0
Jasmin Jebawy [6] Jasmin Jebawy serve 1 6 5 0 30
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Daria Mishina [1] 1 6 2 30
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti Noelia Bouzo Zanotti serve 0 3 4 0
11:00
1st round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 2 0
Olga Parres Azcoitia [7] Olga Parres Azcoitia serve 0 3 2 0
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:20
1st round
Zhanel Rustemova [WC] Zhanel Rustemova serve 1 2 6 4 15
Adel Ismagulova [WC] 1 6 4 1 15
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:40
1st round
Eline Audenaert Eline Audenaert serve 0 3 5 40
Noelia Zeballos [4] 1 6 4 A
10:30
1st round
Anna Popescu 0 5 2 40
Sarah Mueller [q] Sarah Mueller serve 1 7 1 40
wta single Clay Romania W25 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1st round
Anhzelika Isaeva [q] 0 4 1 15
Anastasiya Komardina [3] Anastasiya Komardina serve 1 6 2 30
10:40
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva [q] Oksana Selekhmeteva serve 1 6 2 0
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4 0
10:40
1st round
Anna Bondar [1] Anna Bondar serve 0 2 2 40
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 3 A
wta single Clay Montenegro W25 Podgorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Katharina Gerlach [7] 1 7 4 15
Ipek Oz Ipek Oz serve 0 67 2 30
11:30
1st round
Draginja Vukovic [WC] Draginja Vukovic serve 0 1 1 0
Silvia Njiric [SE] 1 6 2 0
11:40
1st round
Melanie Klaffner [q] 0 1 0
Dea Herdzelas Dea Herdzelas serve 0 4 0
wta single Hard United Kingdom W25 Roehampton sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
2nd round
Anna-Lena Friedsam [3] 1 6 0 0
Grace Piper [WC] Grace Piper serve 0 4 0 15
11:30
2nd round
Emma Raducanu Emma Raducanu serve 1 6 0 0
Leonie Kung 0 2 2 0
11:30
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz serve 1 6 1 30
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 0 1 30
11:30
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen [1] 0 5 30
Susan Bandecchi Susan Bandecchi serve 0 3 15
wta single Clay France W60+H Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Maryna Zanevska [WC] 1 7 3 15
Alice Rame [WC] Alice Rame serve 0 5 4 0
11:30
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro [q] Eleonora Molinaro serve 0 1 0
Rebecca Sramkova 0 2 0
11:30
1st round
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0 15
Natalia Vikhlyantseva [3] Natalia Vikhlyantseva serve 1 6 0 30
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
interrupted
Christopher Patzanovsky [q] 0 0 15
Marsel Ilhan [6] Marsel Ilhan serve 0 3 30
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
interrupted
Aryan Goveas Aryan Goveas serve 0 2 0 0
Simone Roncalli [5] 1 6 3 0
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1st round
interrupted
Ye Cong Mo 0 6 6 3
Kousuke Ogura [q] Kousuke Ogura serve 1 76 6 5
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:50
1st round
interrupted
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov [7] 0 2 0 15
Mikhail Fufygin Mikhail Fufygin serve 1 6 2 30
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
interrupted
Christopher Heyman [1] Christopher Heyman serve 1 4 6 1 30
Alen Avidzba 1 6 3 0 15
wta single Clay France W60+H Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
19:30
1st round
interrupted
Tamara Korpatsch [4] Tamara Korpatsch serve 0 5 2 0
Irina Maria Bara 1 7 4 0