atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1st round
Yannick Jankovits  
Hugo Grenier [q]  
07:20
1st round
Mikhail Youzhny [1]  
Alejandro Gonzalez  
07:20
1st round
Hiroyasu Ehara  
Ivan Gakhov  
07:20
1st round
Denis Yevseyev  
Roman Safiullin  
07:30
1st round
Farrukh Dustov [WC]  
Khumoun Sultanov [q]  
08:50
1st round
Yannick Mertens  
Jurij Rodionov  
08:50
1st round
Alexei Popyrin  
Alexander Bublik [2]  
10:20
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Pavel Kotov [q]  
10:20
1st round
Duckhee Lee [6]  
Sagadat Ayap [WC]  
12:30
1st round
Ivan Nedelko [7]  
Aleksandr Nedovesov [WC]  
atp single Clay Austria Austria F3 (Wels) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Frederik Press  
Bogdan Borza  
10:00
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui [q]  
Gibril Diarra  
11:30
1st round
Michal Konecny [7]  
Petr Nouza  
11:30
1st round
Thomas Statzberger [1]  
Ivan Davydov [q]  
11:30
1st round
Jonas Trinker [q]  
Alexander Shevchenko [q]  
13:00
1st round
Filip Duda  
Mick Veldheer  
13:30
1st round
Gabriel Huber [WC]  
Johannes Haerteis  
14:00
1st round
Philipp Schroll [q]  
Alexander Lazov [3]  
15:30
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim [4]  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [SE]  
17:00
1st round
Bjorn Nareyka [WC]  
Matthias Haim [6]  
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angel [6]  
Nicolas Zaidman [q]  
00:00
2nd round
Tom Pisane [WC]  
Franco Emanuel Egea [5]  
10:00
1st round
Bart Van Den Berg  
Samuel Brosset [q]  
10:00
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe [WC]  
Alexandru Vasile Manole  
10:00
1st round
Floris Van Den Brink  
Gabriel Decamps [q]  
12:00
1st round
Michael Geerts  
Laurent Lokoli [2]  
12:00
1st round
Maxime Pauwels [4]  
Alex Knaff  
12:00
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo [WC]  
Simon Beaupain [q]  
14:00
1st round
Jeremy Sonkin  
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo  
14:00
1st round
Colin Sinclair  
Zizou Bergs [3]  
14:00
1st round
Pablo Irigaray Guarne  
Stephan Gerritsen [7]  
atp single Hard China China F11 (Kunshan) sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:10
1st round
Jianhui Li [q]  
Wei Qiang Zheng  
06:20
1st round
Milan Krnjetin [q]  
Hanyi Liu [q]  
06:40
1st round
Yuchen Wu (2000) [q]  
Chenhe Li  
07:40
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi  
Aoran Wang [7]  
07:50
1st round
Hao Wu [WC]  
Naoki Takeda  
08:10
1st round
Mikal Statham [q]  
Bingyu Yu [q]  
atp single Hard Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Ti Chen [5]  
Gengo Kikuchi  
00:00
1st round
Maverick Banes [1]  
Ching-Huang Tsai [q]  
00:00
1st round
Issei Okamura  
Francesco Vilardo [8]  
00:00
1st round
Li-Wie Tan [q]  
Blake Ellis [3]  
00:00
1st round
Nicholas S. Hu [4]  
Cheng-Yu Yu  
00:00
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng [7]  
Bang Shuo Yin [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Ray Ho [WC]  
Wei-De Lin [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Jie-Ming Pai [q]  
Vasko Mladenov  
atp single Clay Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Krisjanis Stabins [q]  
Martins Podzus [3]  
09:00
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [4]  
Lucas Renard  
09:00
1st round
Harrison Lombe [LL]  
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
09:00
1st round
George Botezan  
Mattias Siimar [WC]  
09:00
1st round
Kristofer Siimar [WC]  
Igor Gimenez [q]  
09:00
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori [1]  
Kristjan Tamm [WC]  
09:00
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [5]  
Samm Butler  
09:00
1st round
Matvey Minin  
Dante Gennaro [2]  
10:30
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
Daniil Glinka [WC]  
10:30
1st round
Kenneth Raisma [8]  
Santiago Besada [q]  
10:30
1st round
Paul Jubb [q]  
Denys Klok [7]  
10:30
1st round
Martins Rocens [q]  
Karl Friberg  
10:30
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo [q]  
Eduardo Dischinger  
12:00
1st round
Christoffer Solberg [LL]  
Vladimir Ivanov  
12:00
1st round
Siim Troost [q]  
Markos Kalovelonis [6]  
12:00
1st round
Roberts Grinvalds [q]  
Marc Dijkhuizen  
atp single Clay France France F14 (Uriage) sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Maxime Mora [q]  
Florent Diep [2]  
00:00
2nd round
Raphael Baltensperger [7]  
Nathan Seateun  
11:00
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste [1]  
Tristan Meraut  
11:00
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian [3]  
Alexey Aleshchev [q]  
11:00
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji  
Joffrey De Schepper  
11:00
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine [8]  
Clement Larriere  
12:30
1st round
Clement Tabur  
Titouan Droguet [WC]  
12:30
1st round
Luka Pavlovic  
Eduardo Struvay  
12:30
1st round
Nicolas Tepmahc [q]  
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen [q]  
15:00
1st round
Alexis Boureau [q]  
Maxime Hamou [5]  
16:30
1st round
Benjamin Pietri  
Pierre Faivre  
17:30
1st round
Florent Bax [q]  
Hugo Voljacques [6]  
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Tatsuma Ito [4]  
Maximilian Neuchrist  
16:00
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi  
Go Soeda [7]  
17:30
1st round
Kaichi Uchida  
Jason Murray Kubler [2]  
17:30
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Ugo Humbert  
17:30
1st round
Joao Menezes  
Lucas Miedler  
19:00
1st round
Jacob Grills [q]  
Alexander Sarkissian  
19:00
1st round
Renta Tokuda  
Edan Leshem [q]  
19:00
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin [WC]  
Liam Broady [6]  
20:30
1st round
Yunseong Chung [q]  
Mitchell Krueger  
atp single Clay Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
George Tsivadze [WC]  
Oleg Prihodko  
00:00
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli [WC]  
Kirill Kivattsev [7]  
00:00
1st round
Nikoloz Davlianidze [WC]  
Aleksandre Bakshi [WC]  
08:00
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov [1]  
Timur Kiuamov  
08:00
1st round
Goran Markovic  
Kristian Lozan [2]  
08:00
1st round
Koray Kirci  
Bogdan Ionut Apostol [3]  
08:00
1st round
Alexey Zakharov [SE]  
Artem Dubrivnyy [6]  
09:30
1st round
Oleg Khotkov  
Roman Khassanov  
atp single Clay Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
David Vega Hernandez  
Joao Souza [4q]  
11:30
1st round
Youssef Hossam [3]  
Bruno Sant'Anna  
11:30
1st round
Niklas Schell [WC]  
Jordi Samper-Montana [7]  
13:00
1st round
Gleb Sakharov [1]  
Vasile Antonescu  
15:00
1st round
Viktor Durasovic  
Marc Sieber  
17:00
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto  
Julian Lenz  
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Jason Jung [WC]  
19:00
1st round
Marcos Baghdatis  
Gilles Muller [6]  
21:00
1st round
Ryan Harrison [5]  
Nicolas Mahut  
23:00
1st round
Ivo Karlovic  
Alex De Minaur [7]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1st round
Corrado Summaria  
Matias Zukas [3]  
12:00
1st round
Mike Loccisano [q]  
Daniil Zarichanskyy  
13:30
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan  
Nicolo Turchetti [5]  
13:30
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela [WC]  
Walter Trusendi  
15:00
1st round
Giovanni Oradini  
Alexander Weis  
16:30
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio [4]  
Gian Marco Ortenzi [q]  
16:30
1st round
Mirko Cutuli [WC]  
Claudio Fortuna [7]  
18:00
1st round
Stefano Baldoni [q]  
Francesco Forti  
21:00
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli [1]  
Mario Radic [WC]  
atp single Hard Malaysia Malaysia F3 (Kuala sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:40
1st round
Maciej Smola [4]  
Hong Kit Wong  
07:00
1st round
Kittirat Kerdlaphee [q]  
Gabriel Petit [3]  
07:10
1st round
Chanchin Sookton-Eng [q]  
Sumit Sarkar  
07:10
1st round
Siddharth Vishwakarma [q]  
Anurag Nenwani  
07:10
1st round
Thomas Hann [q]  
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak [WC]  
08:30
1st round
Connor Farren [5]  
Courtney John Lock [q]  
08:40
1st round
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar [q]  
Pruchya Isarow [2]  
08:40
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto [q]  
Daisuke Sumizawa [LL]  
08:40
1st round
Yuichiro Inui [q]  
Isaac Stoute [6]  
atp single Clay Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Romain Bauvy  
Hugo Schott  
12:00
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech [7]  
Louis Tessa  
12:00
1st round
Remy Bertola [q]  
Mirko Martinez  
12:00
1st round
Simohamed Hirs [LL]  
Filippo Borella  
14:00
1st round
Manuel Barros [q]  
Amine Ahouda  
14:00
1st round
Neven Krivokuca  
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague  
14:00
1st round
Quim Sorni Chavarria  
Lamine Ouahab [2WC]  
14:00
1st round
Younes Lalami Laaroussi [WC]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
16:00
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [1]  
Fermin Tenti [q]  
16:00
1st round
Quentin Folliot [q]  
Florian Lakat [4]  
16:00
1st round
Mohamed Belcora [WC]  
Adam Moundir [q]  
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi  
Evgeny Donskoy  
17:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic  
Nikoloz Basilashvili  
17:30
1st round
Maximilian Marterer [9]  
Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
19:00
1st round
Benoit Paire [8]  
Marton Fucsovics  
20:00
1st round
Aljaz Bedene  
Joao Sousa [7]  
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Facundo Arguello  
Tomislav Brkic  
10:30
1st round
Joao Domingues  
Salvatore Caruso [4]  
10:30
1st round
Nikola Milojevic [1]  
Arthur De Greef  
12:00
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Benjamin Bonzi [ALT]  
12:00
1st round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
Andrea Collarini  
12:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Ante Pavic  
14:30
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas [q]  
Gregoire Jacq [q]  
15:20
1st round
Ulises Blanch [SE]  
Jacopo Berrettini [WC]  
17:00
1st round
Matteo Viola  
Pietro Rondoni [q]  
17:00
1st round
Luca Vanni [3]  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss  
19:00
1st round
Tommy Robredo  
Carlos Taberner [2]  
19:30
1st round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
Federico Gaio  
21:00
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi [7]  
Andrea Vavassori [q]  
atp single Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Elliot Benchetrit [q]  
11:00
1st round
Tim Van Rijthoven [WC]  
Marvin Netuschil [LL]  
12:00
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp [WC]  
Jan Choinski  
12:30
1st round
Yannick Maden [1]  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [q]  
12:30
1st round
Gijs Brouwer [q]  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
13:30
1st round
Jelle Sels [WC]  
Attila Balazs [7]  
14:00
1st round
Matteo Donati [5]  
Antoine Hoang  
14:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere [8]  
Dustin Brown  
15:30
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira  
Oscar Otte [4]  
15:30
1st round
Lloyd Harris  
Nicola Kuhn  
16:00
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker [WC]  
Adam Pavlasek [2]  
18:30
1st round
Scott Griekspoor  
Kimmer Coppejans [q]  
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Fernando Verdasco [5]  
Lorenzo Sonego  
11:00
1st round
Radu Albot  
Pedro Sousa  
11:00
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero [q]  
Gastao Elias  
13:00
1st round
Denis Istomin  
Mikael Ymer [WC]  
13:00
1st round
Horacio Zeballos  
Federico Delbonis  
13:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Simone Bolelli [q]  
15:00
1st round
John Millman [8]  
Guido Andreozzi  
15:00
1st round
Gerald Melzer  
Corentin Moutet [q]  
15:00
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Elias Ymer  
17:00
1st round
Zdenek Kolar [q]  
David Ferrer [7]  
atp single Clay Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Diego Hidalgo  
Samuel Martinez Arjona [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella [q]  
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz  
16:00
1st round
David Pichler  
Billy Harris  
16:00
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover [q]  
Vullnet Tashi  
16:00
1st round
Zakhar Trapeznikov [q]  
Raul Brancaccio [2]  
16:00
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon [q]  
Benjamin Winter Lopez [q]  
18:00
1st round
Marc Giner [3]  
David Souto  
18:00
1st round
Jaume Pla Malfeito [8]  
Dan Dowson [q]  
18:00
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [WC]  
Miguel Semmler  
18:00
1st round
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva [LL]  
Javier Barranco Cosano [4]  
atp single Hard USA USA F19b (Iowa sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda  
Harrison Adams  
17:00
1st round
Collin Altamirano [3]  
Will Davies [WC]  
17:00
1st round
Joe Tyler [WC]  
Bernardo Saraiva  
17:00
1st round
Tyler Mercier  
Aron Hiltzik  
18:30
1st round
Martin Joyce  
Kareem Allaf [WC]  
wta single Hard Kazakhstan Astana sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1st round
Anastasia Frolova  
Valeria Savinykh  
07:30
1st round
Sabina Sharipova  
Vivian Heisen  
07:30
1st round
Natalija Kostic  
Sofya Lansere  
07:30
1st round
Kwan Yau Ng  
Anna Danilina  
09:00
1st round
Urszula Radwanska  
Marie Bouzkova  
09:00
1st round
Bojana Jovanovski  
Nigina Abduraimova  
09:00
1st round
Naiktha Bains  
Nina Stojanovic  
09:00
1st round
Darya Astakhova  
Ekaterina Yashina  
10:30
1st round
Akgul Amanmuradova  
Gozal Ainitdinova  
10:30
1st round
Mai Minokoshi  
Dariya Detkovskaya  
10:30
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova  
Berfu Cengiz  
wta single Clay Belgium Brussels sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong  
Catherine Chantraine  
00:00
1st round
Marianne Argyrokastriti  
Zara De Schutter  
11:00
1st round
Maria Vittoria Viviani  
Pauline Demel  
11:00
1st round
Maryna Chernyshova  
Paula Baranano  
13:00
1st round
Nastassja Burnett  
Sabrina Rittberger  
13:00
1st round
Justine Pysson  
Meritxell Perera Ros  
15:00
1st round
Kariann Pierre-Louis  
Julyette Steur  
17:00
1st round
Ida Jarlskog  
Mirjam Bjorklund  
17:00
1st round
Anais Defossez  
Axana Mareen  
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Vera Zvonareva  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
13:00
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova  
Irina Maria Bara  
13:00
1st round
Danka Kovinic  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
15:00
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Ons Jabeur  
15:00
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova  
Dalila Jakupovic  
15:00
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova  
Petra Martic  
17:00
1st round
Laura Siegemund  
Jasmine Paolini  
17:00
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Sorana Cirstea  
17:00
1st round
Claire Liu  
Andreea Rosca  
19:30
1st round
Ana Bogdan  
Anna Schmiedlova  
wta single Clay Germany Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Melanie Klaffner  
Natalie Proese  
00:00
1st round
Despina Papamichail  
Katharina Hobgarski  
00:00
1st round
Isabella Shinikova  
Lisa Matviyenko  
00:00
1st round
Karin Kennel  
Marina Yudanov  
00:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova  
Camila Giangreco Campiz  
00:00
1st round
Melanie Stokke  
Romy Koelzer  
00:00
1st round
Aliona Bolsova  
Amra Sadikovic  
00:00
1st round
Nina Potocnik  
Himari Sato  
00:00
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer  
Sandra Samir  
00:00
1st round
Ruxandra Schech  
Katharina Gerlach  
12:00
1st round
Vivien Juhaszova  
Pemra Ozgen  
12:00
1st round
Martina Colmegna  
Eleni Kordolaimi  
13:00
1st round
Federica Bilardo  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
13:30
1st round
Iva Primorac  
Amina Anshba  
15:00
1st round
Mina Hodzic  
Isabella Pfennig  
17:30
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann  
Arlinda Rushiti  
wta single Hard France Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Flavie Brugnone  
Tiphanie Fiquet  
11:00
1st round
Pauline Payet  
Emeline Dartron  
11:00
1st round
Mylene Halemai  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
11:30
1st round
Katharine Fahey  
Yana Morderger  
11:30
1st round
Rania Azziz  
Constance Sibille  
13:00
1st round
Fiona Codino  
Linda Cagnazzo  
13:00
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam  
Sandy Marti  
13:00
1st round
Laetitia Pulchartova  
Zoe Richard  
14:30
1st round
Louise Lampla  
Tiffany William  
14:30
1st round
Jessica Crivelletto  
Olympe Lancelot  
17:00
1st round
Agathe Timsit  
Lou Adler  
wta single Carpet Spain Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1st round
Anne-Sophie Morandais  
Emily Appleton  
09:30
1st round
Tanit Lopez Lopez  
Angela Fita Boluda  
10:30
1st round
Olga Helmi  
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe  
11:00
1st round
Maria Jose Luque Moreno  
Judith Perello Saavedra  
11:00
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag  
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
12:00
1st round
Irina Cantos Siemers  
Estela Perez-Somarriba  
12:30
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera  
Laura Ashley  
12:30
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne  
Emilie Lindh Gallagher  
13:00
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
Yesica De Lucas  
16:30
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia  
Laura Lopez Giese  
18:30
1st round
Emily Seibold  
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
wta single Hard Portugal Figueira Da Foz sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok  
Carolina Likhatcheva  
00:00
1st round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
00:00
1st round
Victoria Bosio  
Elixane Lechemia  
00:00
1st round
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
00:00
1st round
Cristina Bucsa  
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
00:00
1st round
Seone Mendez  
Caroline Romeo  
00:00
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist  
Julia Wachaczyk  
00:00
1st round
Salma Djoubri  
Dea Herdzelas  
13:00
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
Julia Terziyska  
13:00
1st round
Francisca Jorge  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
14:30
1st round
Fatma Al Nabhani  
Tereza Mihalikova  
14:30
1st round
Irina Ramialison  
Clemence Fayol  
14:30
1st round
Ines Murta  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad  
16:00
1st round
Ramu Ueda  
Maria Joao Koehler  
wta single Hard Canada Gatineau sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu  
Victoria Rodriguez  
16:00
1st round
Katherine Sebov  
Nadja Gilchrist  
16:00
1st round
Ariana Arseneault  
Haruka Kaji  
17:30
1st round
Julia Glushko  
Jada Robinson  
17:30
1st round
Robin Anderson  
Marcela Zacarias  
19:00
1st round
Arina Rodionova  
Samantha Murray  
19:00
1st round
Maddison Inglis  
Alexandra Vagramov  
20:30
1st round
Mai Hontama  
Jodie Anna Burrage  
20:30
1st round
Layne Sleeth  
Georgia Brescia  
22:00
1st round
Rebecca Marino  
Catherine Leduc  
wta single Carpet Italy Imola sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti  
Giorgia Marchetti  
12:30
1st round
Manca Pislak  
Stefania Rubini  
14:00
1st round
Sherazad Reix  
Paula Ormaechea  
14:00
1st round
Anastasiya Vasylyeva  
Magali Kempen  
15:30
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela  
Sara Gambogi  
17:00
1st round
Liudmila Samsonova  
Verena Hofer  
19:30
1st round
Eleni Daniilidou  
Federica Di Sarra  
21:00
1st round
Camilla Scala  
Laura-Ioana Andrei  
wta single Hard Indonesia Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Jiakang Li  
Mana Ayukawa  
05:00
1st round
Chihiro Takayama  
Suzuho Oshino  
05:00
1st round
Rishika Sunkara  
Ho Ching Wu  
05:00
1st round
Ani Vangelova  
Ayaka Okuno  
05:00
1st round
Deria Nur Haliza  
Sai Chamarthi  
05:00
1st round
Rifanty Kahfiani  
Kanika Vaidya  
07:30
1st round
Yuenu Li  
Arianne Hartono  
07:30
1st round
Yuqi Sheng  
Fitriana Sabrina  
07:30
1st round
Joleta Budiman  
Fitriani Sabatini  
07:30
1st round
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah  
Michika Ozeki  
09:00
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
Rio Kitagawa  
09:00
1st round
Mahak Jain  
Bhuvana Kalva  
wta single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1st round
Evgeniya Rodina  
Carina Witthoeft  
11:30
1st round
Elitsa Kostova  
Anna Kalinskaya  
12:30
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
Patty Schnyder  
12:30
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Martina Trevisan  
13:00
1st round
Alize Cornet  
Silvia Soler-Espinosa  
14:30
1st round
Saisai Zheng  
Conny Perrin  
15:00
1st round
Francesca Schiavone  
Samantha Stosur  
17:30
1st round
Antonia Lottner  
Viktorija Golubic  
19:30
1st round
Eugenie Bouchard  
Timea Bacsinszky  
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2nd round
Punnin Kovapitukted  
Su Jeong Jang  
05:00
1st round
Jacqueline Cako  
Shuyue Ma  
05:00
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech  
Alexandra Bozovic  
05:00
1st round
Chompoothip Jandakate  
Ankita Raina  
05:00
1st round
Tamachan Momkoonthod  
Pei-Chi Lee  
08:30
1st round
Tamaryn Hendler  
Kai-Chen Chang  
08:30
1st round
Kai-Lin Zhang  
Zuzana Zlochova  
08:30
1st round
Miyu Kato  
Wushuang Zheng  
08:30
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej  
Ling Zhang  
wta single Clay Czech Republic Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro  
Petra Krejsova  
10:00
1st round
Katerina Stewart  
Maria Marfutina  
10:00
1st round
Olga Danilovic  
Jesika Maleckova  
11:00
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Tena Lukas  
11:00
1st round
Agnes Bukta  
Anhelina Kalinina  
11:00
1st round
Nikola Breckova  
Anastasia Detiuc  
11:00
1st round
Anna Zaja  
Anastasia Zarycka  
11:00
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova  
Miriam Kolodziejova  
11:00
1st round
Katerina Siniakova  
Marina Melnikova  
11:30
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca  
Maja Chwalinska  
11:30
1st round
Karolina Muchova  
Magdalena Pantuckova  
11:30
1st round
Anastasia Pribylova  
Michaela Honcova  
15:30
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova  
Barbora Stefkova  
wta single Clay Estonia Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva  
Deniza Marcinkevica  
09:00
1st round
Alice Gillan  
Elena Malygina  
09:00
1st round
Helena Narmont  
Anna Ureke  
10:30
1st round
Adelina Baravi  
Elina Vikhryanova  
12:00
1st round
Maria Zotova  
Alise Cernecka  
12:00
1st round
Daniela Vismane  
Katriin Saar  
13:30
1st round
Roosh Wijesundera  
Svetlana Iansitova  
13:30
1st round
Merel Hoedt  
Sofiya Chekhlystova  
wta single Clay Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Marlies Szupper  
Ola Abou Zekry  
12:00
1st round
Jana Jablonovska  
Kristina Milenkovic  
12:00
1st round
Selina Pichler  
Dia Evtimova  
13:30
1st round
Natalia Vajdova  
Mira Antonitsch  
13:30
1st round
Petra Januskova  
Franziska Kommer  
13:30
1st round
Marcelina Podlinska  
Silvia Njiric  
15:00
1st round
Katja Milas  
Laura Maluniakova  
15:00
1st round
Alexa Pirok  
Francesca Jones  
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1st round
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla [3]  
Sebastian Ofner/Aldin Setkic  
10:30
1st round
Farrukh Dustov/Amal Sultanbekov [WC]  
David Guez/Hiroki Moriya  
10:50
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Saketh-Sai Myneni [1]  
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin  
atp double Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin [WC]  
Zhe Li/Filip Peliwo  
16:00
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson  
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist [3]  
16:00
1st round
Jack Mingjie Lin/Nicaise Muamba [WC]  
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn [2]  
16:00
1st round
Darian King/Peter Polansky [4]  
Liam Broady/Joris De Loore  
16:00
1st round
Bradley Mousley/Matt Reid [1]  
Stefano Napolitano/Brayden Schnur  
16:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem  
Justin Boulais/Pavel Krainik [WC]  
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
21:00
1st round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers  
Matthew Ebden/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
21:00
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Denis Kudla  
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski [3]  
atp double Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys [4]  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay  
21:00
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi/Guido Pella  
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja [WC]  
21:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic/Andrey Rublev  
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop [2]  
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil  
Gonzalo Escobar/Manuel Sanchez  
16:30
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Oriol Roca Batalla  
Joao Domingues/Nikola Milojevic  
17:50
1st round
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor  
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli [3]  
atp double Clay Holland Scheveningen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Hans Hach Verdugo  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Tsung-Hua Yang  
16:00
1st round
Mark Vervoort/Szymon Walkow  
Vaclav Safranek/Jan Satral  
17:20
1st round
Miliaan Niesten/Igor Sijsling [WC]  
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons [4]  
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
David Marrero/Aisam Qureshi [4]  
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
16:00
1st round
Hsien-Yin Peng/Ruan Roelofse  
Radu Albot/Denis Istomin  
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu/Maria Irigoyen  
Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus  
15:00
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Cornelia Lister  
Natela Dzalamidze/Ipek Soylu  
17:00
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure/Oksana Kalashnikova  
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska  
19:00
1st round
Basak Eraydin/Vera Zvonareva  
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse  
wta double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs/Yana Sizikova  
Mona Barthel/Mandy Minella  
16:30
1st round
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva  
Amandine Hesse/Leonie Kung  
16:30
1st round
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos