atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
q 1
Illya Marchenko  
Hugo Dellien  
10:00
q 1
Attila Balazs  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
10:00
q 1
Martin Klizan  
Sumit Nagal  
10:00
q 1
Evan King  
Dennis Novak  
10:00
q 1
Yannick Hanfmann  
Christopher Eubanks  
10:00
q 1
Taro Daniel  
Victor Estrella  
10:00
q 1
Adam Pavlasek  
Blaz Kavcic  
10:00
q 1
Akira Santillan  
Go Soeda  
10:00
q 1
Alexandre Muller  
Donald Young  
10:00
q 1
Hugo Grenier  
Hubert Hurkacz  
12:00
q 1
Daniel Gimeno-Traver  
Sebastian Ofner  
12:00
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans  
Ugo Humbert  
12:00
q 1
Marco Trungelliti  
Renzo Olivo  
12:00
q 1
Denis Kudla  
Guilherme Clezar  
12:00
q 1
Mats Moraing  
Pedro Sousa  
12:00
q 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
Casper Ruud  
12:00
q 1
Ernesto Escobedo  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux  
12:00
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak  
Nino Serdarusic  
12:00
q 1
Benjamin Bonzi  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
12:00
q 1
Hugo Gaston  
Jurgen Zopp  
14:00
q 1
Jurgen Melzer  
Gleb Sakharov  
14:00
q 1
Tobias Kamke  
Alex Bolt  
14:00
q 1
Matthias Bachinger  
Thomaz Bellucci  
14:00
q 1
Jason Jung  
Lorenzo Sonego  
14:00
q 1
Yannick Maden  
Carlos Taberner  
14:00
q 1
Dennis Novikov  
Duckhee Lee  
14:00
q 1
Elias Ymer  
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
14:00
q 1
Ilya Ivashka  
Joao Domingues  
14:00
q 1
Antoine Hoang  
Carlos Berlocq  
14:00
q 1
Jaimee Floyd Angel  
Thanasi Kokkinakis  
16:00
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
Santiago Giraldo  
16:00
q 1
Tim Smyczek  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
16:00
q 1
Uladzimir Ignatik  
Marc Polmans  
16:00
q 1
Facundo Bagnis  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
16:00
q 1
Gerald Melzer  
Alessandro Giannessi  
16:00
q 1
Viktor Galovic  
Kenny de Schepper  
16:00
q 1
Oscar Otte  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
16:00
q 1
Jan Choinski  
Alexander Bublik  
16:00
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira  
Jason Murray Kubler  
16:00
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime  
Lloyd Harris  
18:00
q 1
Bernard Tomic  
Darian King  
18:00
q 1
Andrea Collarini  
Quentin Halys  
18:00
q 1
Salvatore Caruso  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
18:00
q 1
Egor Gerasimov  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
18:00
q 1
Juan Ignacio Londero  
Nikola Milojevic  
18:00
q 1
Filip Peliwo  
Constant Lestienne  
18:00
q 1
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Jay Clarke  
18:00
q 1
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Marcelo Arevalo  
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Jared Donaldson  
Denis Istomin  
12:00
1st round
Dominik Koepfer [q]  
Guido Pella  
14:00
1st round
Florian Mayer  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [q]  
14:00
1st round
Andreas Haider-Maurer [PR]  
Tennys Sandgren  
16:00
1st round
Ivo Karlovic  
Peter Gojowczyk  
18:00
1st round
Frances Tiafoe  
Ryan Harrison  
20:00
1st round
Marcos Baghdatis  
Noah Rubin [q]  
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
qual.
Johannes Haerteis  
Frederik Nielsen  
12:30
qual.
Andrea Vavassori  
Emil Ruusuvuori  
13:00
qual.
Tobias Simon  
Daniel Evans  
14:00
qual.
Igor Sijsling  
Jurij Rodionov  
14:20
1st round
Alexander Ward  
Maximilian Neuchrist  
15:40
1st round
Cem Ilkel [6]  
Edward Corrie [WC]  
18:30
1st round
James Ward [WC]  
Lloyd Glasspool [WC]  
atp single Clay Italy Mestre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
qual.
Federico Gaio  
Kimmer Coppejans  
11:30
qual.
Roberto Marcora  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
11:30
qual.
Edoardo Eremin  
Zhizhen Zhang  
11:30
qual.
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Daniel Masur  
13:30
1st round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava  
Scott Griekspoor  
13:30
1st round
Andrea Basso  
Danilo Petrovic [2]  
14:50
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino [7]  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera  
14:50
1st round
Filippo Baldi [WC]  
Hernan Casanova  
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
John Millman [8]  
Nicolas Kicker  
11:00
1st round
Dusan Lajovic  
Horacio Zeballos  
13:00
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Adrian Mannarino [5WC]  
13:00
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Laslo Djere [q]  
15:00
1st round
Gilles Simon  
Jordi Samper-Montana [q]  
15:00
1st round
Cameron Norrie  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez [q]  
18:00
1st round
Gael Monfils [6]  
Maximilian Marterer  
atp single Clay Poland Poland F3 (Ustron) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
fin
Sekou Bangoura [4]  
Pawel Cias [2]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
qual.
Yulia Kulikova  
Anastasiya Khrustaleva  
10:30
qual.
Jennifer Luikham  
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
10:30
qual.
Irina Lapustina  
Erika Drozd Pereira  
11:00
qual.
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Alina Michalitsch  
11:00
qual.
Dariya Detkovskaya  
Anna Laguza  
12:30
qual.
Ena Kajevic  
Justine Pysson  
12:30
qual.
Viktoriya Gogol  
Anne-Sophie Morandais  
12:30
qual.
Mi Zhuoma You  
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann  
wta single Clay China Baotou sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
q 2
Shanshan Guo  
Lixin Wang  
07:30
q 2
Yanni Liu  
Meiqi Guo  
07:30
q 2
Shuo Feng  
Kwan Yau Ng  
07:30
q 2
Mei Xu Wu  
Sabastiani Leon  
09:00
q 2
Jiaying He  
Siqi Cao  
09:00
q 2
Ziyi Yang  
Chengyiyi Yuan  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
q 2
Hyojung Yea  
Se-Hyun Kim  
03:00
q 2
Ji-Hee Choi  
Sakura Hosogi  
03:00
q 2
So-Ra Lee  
Mijeong Park  
03:00
q 2
Da Hye Kim  
Yuqi Sheng  
03:00
q 2
Dabin Kim  
Qianxin Kong  
03:00
q 2
Eun Se Jang  
Alana Parnaby  
04:00
q 2
Alicia Barnett  
Eunseo Kim  
04:00
q 2
Erin Routliffe  
Soomin Kim  
04:00
q 2
Sinhee Kim  
Chin-Wei Chan  
04:00
q 2
Da Ye Kim  
Eunhye Lee (2000)  
04:00
q 2
Linnea Malmqvist  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
04:00
q 2
Eunyeong Park  
Sumin Kim  
05:30
q 2
Nadja Gilchrist  
Chae Hyun Sim  
05:30
q 2
Chang Liu  
Subin Park  
05:30
q 2
Hyeran Yun  
Sang Hee Park  
05:30
q 2
Jeong Moon  
Ayumi Koshiishi  
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Kaia Kanepi  
11:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur  
Sofia Kenin  
13:00
1st round
Yafan Wang  
Pauline Parmentier  
15:00
1st round
Ashleigh Barty  
Luksika Kumkhum  
15:00
1st round
Jennifer Brady  
Daria Gavrilova  
17:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Tatjana Maria  
17:30
1st round
Dominika Cibulkova  
Chloe Paquet  
19:00
1st round
Fiona Ferro  
Timea Babos  
wta single Carpet Japan Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
qual.
Yuki Kristina Chiang  
Yui Chikaraishi  
05:50
qual.
Yukina Saigo  
Chihiro Takayama  
wta single Hard Spain Les Franqueses Del sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Pranjala Yadlapalli  
Theo Gravouil  
10:00
qual.
Laura Pigossi  
Jessica Ho  
10:00
qual.
Victoria Bosio  
Ana Bianca Mihaila  
10:00
qual.
Clemence Fayol  
Meritxell Perera Ros  
10:30
qual.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
Anne-Marie Medcalf  
10:30
qual.
Aymet Uzcategui  
Charlotte Roemer  
10:30
qual.
Seone Mendez  
Paula Arias Manjon  
10:30
qual.
Laura Lopez Giese  
Margarita Gasparyan  
wta single Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Alison Riske  
Mandy Minella  
11:00
1st round
Fanny Stollar  
Shuai Zhang  
13:00
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Johanna Larsson  
13:00
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova  
Julia Goerges  
13:00
1st round
Nadia Podoroska  
Kristina Kucova  
15:00
1st round
Kiki Bertens  
Dejana Radanovic  
15:00
1st round
Katerina Siniakova  
Anna Zaja  
17:00
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
17:30
1st round
Carina Witthoeft  
Mona Barthel  
wta single Clay USA Osprey sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves  
Nikita Uberoi  
16:00
q 1
Joelle Kissell  
Sharmada Iyer  
16:00
q 1
Vivian Mayumi Toma  
Charity Johns  
16:00
q 1
Eva Raszkiewicz  
Abigail Forbes  
16:00
q 1
Brittany Lashway  
Victoria Hu  
16:00
q 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
Hailey Baptiste  
16:00
q 1
Andrea Duva  
Lia Karatancheva  
16:00
q 1
Dagmar Zdrubecka  
Sophie Abrams  
16:00
q 1
Csilla Fodor  
Alessandra Crump  
16:00
q 1
Gianna Pielet  
Alana Roth  
16:00
q 1
Taylor Dean  
Safiya Carrington  
16:00
q 1
Ariana Arseneault  
Kerrie Cartwright  
16:00
q 1
Anastasia Sysoeva  
Kariann Pierre-Louis  
16:00
q 1
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion  
Alice Garcia  
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor  
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez [4]  
14:00
1st round
Marius Copil/Constantin Sturdza [WC]  
Jonathan Erlich/Marton Fucsovics  
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Loughborough Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Maximilian Neuchrist  
Bradley Mousley/Tim Puetz [2]  
00:00
1st round
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool [WC]  
Scott Duncan/Isaac Stoute [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Dayne Kelly/Max Purcell  
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara [3]  
00:00
1st round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori  
David Guez/Marcus Willis  
00:00
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Matt Reid [1]  
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons  
00:00
1st round
Billy Harris/George Houghton [WC]  
Cem Ilkel/Aldin Setkic  
00:00
1st round
Rameez Junaid/David Pel  
Alex Lawson/Ante Pavic  
00:00
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury [4]  
Scott Clayton/Luke Johnson  
atp double Clay Italy Mestre Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis [3]  
00:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Tomasz Bednarek/Hunter Reese  
00:00
1st round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja [4]  
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini [WC]  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni  
00:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Gian Marco Moroni [WC]  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol  
00:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Danilo Petrovic  
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez  
00:00
1st round
Laurynas Grigelis/Tsung-Hua Yang  
Hernan Casanova/Carlos Gomez-Herrera  
00:00
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino/Mitchell Krueger  
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli [2]  
atp double Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja  
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Jack Withrow  
15:00
1st round
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe  
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski  
17:00
1st round
Gregoire Barrere/Tristan Lamasine [WC]  
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [2]  
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Maria Irigoyen  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
15:00
1st round
Jaqueline Cristian/Sofia Kenin  
Reka-Luca Jani/Tereza Mrdeza  
17:00
1st round
Joanna Tomera/Wallis Vitis  
Kaia Kanepi/Katarzyna Piter  
wta double Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria  
Darija Jurak/Cornelia Lister  
17:00
1st round
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Rueffer  
Nicola Geuer/Eva Wacanno