atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:20
1st round
Mats Moraing  
Norbert Gombos  
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Kento Takeuchi  
Yuki Mochizuki [6]  
00:00
1st round
Pol Wattanakul [4]  
Takuya Kumasaka [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Hong Kit Wong [8]  
Takuto Niki  
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Dayne Kelly [1]  
Jayden Court [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Karunuday Singh  
Nick Chappell [7]  
00:00
1st round
Naoki Takeda  
Harry Bourchier [2]  
00:00
1st round
Christopher O'Connell [4]  
Calum Puttergill [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Cheng-Yu Yu  
Luca Castelnuovo  
00:00
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova [WC]  
James Frawley [5]  
00:00
1st round
Rio Noguchi [8]  
Edward Bourchier  
00:00
1st round
Dane Sweeny [JR]  
Lucas Vuradin  
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
q 1
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
Peter Polansky  
15:00
q 1
Darian King  
Denis Istomin  
15:00
q 1
Juan Ignacio Londero  
Lukas Lacko  
15:00
q 1
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Lorenzo Sonego  
15:00
q 1
Zane Khan  
Marcel Granollers  
16:40
q 1
Radu Albot  
Gianluigi Quinzi  
16:40
q 1
Mitchell Krueger  
Elias Ymer  
16:50
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime  
Luca Vanni  
17:40
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans  
Paolo Lorenzi  
18:20
q 1
Hugo Dellien  
Noah Rubin  
18:50
q 1
Jared Donaldson  
Andrey Rublev  
19:20
q 1
Mikael Ymer  
Ryan Harrison  
19:50
q 1
Casper Ruud  
Jason Jung  
20:30
q 1
Pablo Cuevas  
Egor Gerasimov  
20:30
q 1
Lloyd Harris  
Alexei Popyrin  
20:50
q 1
Lukas Rosol  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  
23:20
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak  
Thiago Moura Monteiro  
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
q 1
Viktorija Golubic  
Karman Kaur Thandi  
17:00
q 1
Kateryna Kozlova  
Lin Zhu  
17:00
q 1
Allie Kiick  
Jessica Pegula  
17:00
q 1
Bernarda Pera  
Arantxa Rus  
17:00
q 1
Harriet Dart  
Mona Barthel  
18:10
q 1
Iga Swiatek  
Zarina Diyas  
18:30
q 1
Taylor Townsend  
Qinwen Zheng  
18:30
q 1
Jennifer Brady  
Sachia Vickery  
19:00
q 1
Lara Arruabarrena  
Monica Niculescu  
19:40
q 1
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
Anna Blinkova  
20:20
q 1
Stefanie Voegele  
Timea Babos  
20:40
q 1
Eugenie Bouchard  
Nao Hibino  
21:10
q 1
Caroline Dolehide  
Magda Linette  
21:20
q 1
Kaia Kanepi  
Paula Badosa Gibert  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
qual.
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia  
Noelia Zeballos  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
qual.
Indy De Vroome  
Emily Casteleyn  
13:20
qual.
Adelina Baravi  
Louise Kwong  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
qual.
Natalia Orlova  
Nora Ayala Serra  
15:00
qual.
Julieta Estable  
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
15:00
qual.
Vinciane Remy  
Gabriella Mujan  
15:00
qual.
Franziska Kommer  
Annick Melgers  
wta single Clay Australia W25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay  
Alexandra Damaschin  
00:00
1st round
Irina Maria Bara  
Caroline Romeo  
00:00
1st round
Naiktha Bains  
Haruka Kaji  
00:00
1st round
Katharina Gerlach  
Olivia Tjandramulia  
00:00
1st round
Maddison Inglis  
Mai Minokoshi  
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:50
qual.
Isabelle Wallace  
Emiliana Arango  
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
Erika Sema  
00:00
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum  
Daria Lopatetskaya  
00:00
1st round
Hua-Chen Lee  
Katherine Sebov  
00:00
1st round
Sandra Samir  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
00:00
1st round
Gabriella Taylor  
Nudnida Luangnam