atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
fin
Andreas Seppi [1]  
Michael Mmoh [11]  
atp single I. hard Bosnia and Herzeg. Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Mirza Basic  
Jiri Vesely  
17:00
Tomislav Brkic  
Jonas Forejtek  
atp single I. hard China Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:20
Zhe Li  
Soon-Woo Kwon  
08:30
Zhizhen Zhang  
Ji Sung Nam  
atp single Clay Hungary Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Marton Fucsovics  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
15:00
Attila Balazs  
Illya Marchenko  
atp single Clay Uruguay Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Pablo Cuevas  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
atp single Hard Venezuela Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Luis David Martinez  
Emilio Gomez  
20:00
Juan Lugo  
Roberto Quiroz  
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
fin
Ugo Humbert [1]  
Denis Istomin [5]  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
fin
Gage Brymer [1]  
Cristian Rodriguez [4]  
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
fin
Adam Walton [q]  
Axel Geller [4]  
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
fin
Wilson Leite [6]  
Bruno Sant'Anna [3]  
atp single I. hard France M25+H Mulhouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
fin
Arthur Rinderknech [1]  
Dan Added  
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
q 1
Julian Lenz  
Constant Lestienne  
13:00
q 1
Tristan Lamasine  
Nicolas Mahut  
14:00
q 1
Mischa Zverev  
Maxime Janvier  
14:00
q 1
Oscar Otte  
Artem Dubrivnyy  
atp single Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:30
fin
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [1]  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina [3]  
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
q 1
Roman Safiullin  
Viktor Troicki  
13:30
q 1
Ernests Gulbis  
Amir Weintraub  
15:00
q 1
Egor Gerasimov  
Alejandro Tabilo  
15:00
q 1
Ilya Ivashka  
Evgeny Tyurnev  
16:00
q 1
Aleksandr Nedovesov  
Alexey Vatutin  
atp double I. hard Bosnia and Herzeg. Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Mirza Basic/Tomislav Brkic  
Andreas Mies/Jonny O'Mara  
atp double Clay Hungary Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:10
Attila Balazs/Marton Fucsovics  
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
atp double Clay Uruguay Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas  
Victor Estrella/Nick Hardt  
atp double Hard Venezuela Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Maytin  
Gonzalo Escobar/Diego Hidalgo