wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Petra Kvitova  
17:00
1/2
Elina Svitolina  
Belinda Bencic  
wta single I. hard Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Pauline Parmentier  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
15:00
1/4
Marketa Vondrousova  
Irina-Camelia Begu  
17:00
1/4
Anastasia Potapova  
Sorana Cirstea  
21:00
1/4
Alison Van Uytvanck  
Kateryna Kozlova  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/4
Nicoleta Dascalu  
Victoria Kan  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/4
Daria Lodikova  
Alice Rame  
12:00
1/4
Natalia Orlova  
Despina Papamichail  
12:00
1/4
Arianne Hartono  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
12:00
1/4
Mirjam Bjorklund  
Lucia Bronzetti  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Daria Mishina  
Anastasia Vdovenco  
11:00
1/4
Magali Kempen  
Valentina Ryser  
11:00
1/4
Dasha Ivanova  
Shanshan Guo  
11:00
1/4
Linnea Malmqvist  
Alba Carrillo Marin  
wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova  
Gyulnara Nazarova  
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Marie Benoit  
Sherazad Reix  
15:00
1/4
Susan Bandecchi  
Shuyue Ma  
17:00
1/4
Maja Chwalinska  
Stefania Rubini  
19:00
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski  
Maryna Zanevska  
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
14:30
1/4
Anna Zaja  
Jessika Ponchet  
14:30
1/4
Valeria Savinykh  
Lesley Kerkhove  
14:30
1/4
Audrey Albie  
Maia Lumsden  
wta single Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02:10
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
Olivia Rogowska  
03:10
2nd round
Katie Volynets  
Kristie Ahn  
03:30
2nd round
Victoria Bosio  
Claire Liu  
03:40
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska  
Daniela Seguel  
05:00
2nd round
Sachia Vickery  
Kayla Day  
19:00
2nd round
Jovana Jaksic  
Nicole Gibbs  
20:30
2nd round
Sesil Karatantcheva  
Ann Li  
20:30
2nd round
Gabriela Ce  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1/2
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian  
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova  
19:00
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova  
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan  
wta double I. hard Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1/2
Fanny Stollar/Heather Watson  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Galina Voskoboeva