TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
W15 Campinas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 qual. |
Carolina Bohrer Martins | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Juliana Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12:00 qual. |
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | |||||
12:10 qual. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
12:10 qual. |
Camila Romero | 0 | 4 | 15 | |||||
Leticia Garcia Vidal | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1st round |
Margarita Ignatjeva [WC] | 0 | 3 | 4 | 30 | ||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30 | |||||
12:10 1st round |
Maria Eleni Poulka [WC] | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Victoria Kan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
13:30 1st round |
Giorgia Pinto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40 | |||
Marie Vogt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40 | ||||
W15 Le Havre | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1st round |
Enola Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Helena Stevic [q] | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1st round |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [1] | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Alice Battesti [WC] | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 1st round |
Luana Plaza Araujo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 40 | |||
Elena Milovanovic [4] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30 | ||||
W15 Sabadell | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13:30 1st round |
Alba Rey Garcia [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Iva Primorac [5] | 1 | 6 | 4 | A | |||||
13:30 1st round |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kaitlin Quevedo [JR] | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13:30 1st round |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Lavinia Tanasie | 0 | 610 | 0 | 0 | |||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
00:00 qual. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | ||||
On Yu Choi | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | |||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:30 1st round |
Lina Gjorcheska [8] | 0 | 5 | 1 | A | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 7 | 1 | 40 | |||||
11:30 1st round |
Carole Monnet [3] | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Dimitra Pavlou [WC] | 0 | 2 | 40 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1st round |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
14:00 1st round |
Pia Lovric [WC] | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | |||
Eudice Wong Chong [LL] | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 40 | ||||
14:00 1st round |
Elena Pridankina [q] | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Celine Naef [5] | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |