Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:10
1/4
Magdalena Pantuckova  
Tijana Spasojevic  
10:10
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [4]  
Federica Prati  
10:10
1/4
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya [WC]  
Vitalia Stamat [WC]  
10:10
1/4
Viktoria Morvayova [WC]  
Gabriela Horackova  
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1/2
Pauline Parmentier [q]  
Carina Witthoeft  
20:00
1/2
Monica Puig  
Elise Mertens [5]  
wta single Clay Sri Lanka Colombo sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:30
1/4
Tamara Curovic [6]  
Josephine Boualem [4]  
05:30
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova [1]  
Aldila Sutjiadi [WC]  
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:00
1/4
Chihiro Muramatsu  
Jia-Jing Lu [3]  
04:00
1/4
Ayano Shimizu [4]  
Mitsumi Kawasaki [q]  
04:00
1/4
Naomi Cheong [q]  
Junri Namigata [2]  
04:30
1/4
Miyabi Inoue  
Olivia Tjandramulia  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Isabella Shinikova [1]  
Yasmine Mansouri  
10:30
1/4
Mariana Drazic [8]  
Michele Alexandra Zmau  
10:30
1/4
Catherine Chantraine [4]  
Mia Eklund [6]  
10:30
1/4
Caroline Romeo [5]  
Denise-Antonela Stoica  
wta single I. hard France Joue Les Tours sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:10
1/2
Myrtille Georges [7]  
Katarina Zavatska [6]  
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1/2
Darya Kasatkina  
Irina-Camelia Begu  
16:00
1/2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Julia Goerges [7]  
wta single Hard Nigeria Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/2
Conny Perrin [1]  
Estelle Cascino  
11:00
1/2
Deniz Khazaniuk [4]  
Ayla Aksu [2]  
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2nd round
Yana Sizikova  
Anna Kalinskaya [2]  
11:00
2nd round
Maria Marfutina [q]  
Katie Boulter [5]  
11:00
2nd round
Viktoria Kuzmova [1]  
Ani Mijacika [q]  
11:00
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz [q]  
Katie Swan  
12:30
1st round
Deborah Chiesa [6]  
Marina Melnikova [WC]  
12:30
1st round
Olga Danilovic [q]  
Julia Terziyska  
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/2
Isabelle Wallace [q]  
Estrella Cabeza-Candela [3]  
14:00
1/2
Rebeka Masarova [4]  
Seone Mendez [5]  
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [3]  
Alize Lim  
15:00
1/4
Cindy Burger [8]  
Renata Zarazua [4]  
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Nao Hibino [1]  
Hanyu Guo  
05:00
1/4
Nina Stojanovic  
Lizette Cabrera [5]  
06:30
1/4
Sara Errani  
Yuxuan Zhang [WC]  
06:30
1/4
Jing-Jing Lu [8]  
Kurumi Nara [2]  
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1/2
Eugenie Bouchard/Kirsten Flipkens  
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Antonia Lottner [WC]  
16:00
1/2
Varvara Lepchenko/Fanny Stollar  
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava  
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
fin
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova [1]  
Nicole Melichar/Anna Smith  
<