TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Oborina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melis Yasar | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Eva Garkusha | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Daria Nazarkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Sydney Berlin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia De Santa Ana | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Bondarenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariella Minetti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Zanolini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Lucia De Santa Ana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarina Kang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Brisbane | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Brescia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mai Minokoshi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Charleston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Gatica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeda Daniel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Forbes | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alice Garcia | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Siegemund | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Garbine Muguruza | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Chornomorsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anastasiya Klymenko | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Oleksandra Balaba retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Parkhomenko | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiia Kotsyuba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Oleksandra Balaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Kateryna Diatlova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olga Terletska | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liza Velikorodnaiy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mariia Hlahola | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladlena Bokova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nadiya Kolb | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Solovyeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Anastasiia Kotsyuba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Moroi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anita Sahdiieva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Csilla Argyelan retired | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Anita Sahdiieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Karavayeva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Diatlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Herzlia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmy Yaron | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hili Kronzon | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shaykis | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Lagos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julia Terziyska | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Susanne Celik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Estelle Cascino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loveth Donatus | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mouna Bouzgarrou | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Silvia Njiric | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Madison Westby | 0 | ||||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabrielle Clairotte | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Stewart | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karine Marion Job | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Olga Helmi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 67 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Cristina Elena Tiglea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Obidos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Quiterio | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elena Malygina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enola Chiesa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Akiho Kakuya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amber Washington | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Kikuchi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Victoria Negoita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Gvozdenovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denislava Glushkova | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Doga Selen Takunyaci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melody Todorova | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Kristina Miletic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariya Radulova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexia Gandac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Gillan | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristiana Miruna Tudor | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | |||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Cveti Iotova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikaela Konstantinova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Iulia Marko | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Polina Pavlova | 0 | ||||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Stela Peeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Strongina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Denis Gencheva | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Samantha Koelliker retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
Stockton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Shibahara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Duval | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Lister | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Willson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Mossmer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kayla Day | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
02.10.18 qual. |
Katie Volynets | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Hanna Chang retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
02.10.18 q 2 |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ellie Douglas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Telde | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 1st round |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Carla Girbau Romero | 1 | 75 | 2 | 5 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Carlota Molina Megias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Liebkind | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Penalver Aguilo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Xenia De Luna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Sauco Roque | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paloma Perez Bota | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexia Gerochristodoulou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
02.10.18 2nd round |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
02.10.18 1st round |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 |