Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

wta single Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1st round
Miharu Imanishi [q]  
Olga Doroshina  
04:30
2nd round
Jana Cepelova  
Saisai Zheng [2]  
05:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur [3]  
Ankita Raina  
05:00
1st round
En Shuo Liang  
Xinyu Gao  
05:30
1st round
Sabina Sharipova [8]  
Kaylah Mcphee [q]  
05:30
1st round
Fang Ying Xun  
Andreea Rosca  
07:00
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan [WC]  
Danielle Lao [7]  
07:00
1st round
Ashley Kratzer  
Xinyun Han  
08:30
1st round
Shuai Zhang [1]  
Elitsa Kostova  
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1st round
Elise Mertens  
Darya Kasatkina  
13:30
1st round
Anastasija Sevastova [7]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
15:30
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo [q]  
Andrea Petkovic [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Greetje Minnen [q]  
Dominika Cibulkova [WC]  
18:30
1st round
Lesya Tsurenko  
Laura Siegemund [WC]  
20:30
1st round
Kiki Bertens [6]  
Anna-Lena Friedsam [q]  
wta single Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Sorana Cirstea  
Irina Maria Bara [q]  
10:00
1st round
Elena Rybakina [q]  
Katerina Siniakova [7]  
12:00
1st round
Julia Glushko [LL]  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2]  
12:00
1st round
Timea Babos [LL]  
Ivana Jorovic [q]  
14:00
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova [9]  
Barbora Strycova  
16:00
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay [WC]  
Svetlana Kuznetsova [WC]  
16:00
1st round
Maria Sakkari [8]  
Veronika Kudermetova [q]  
18:00
1st round
Pauline Parmentier  
Evgeniya Rodina  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Shannon Cox  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
09:00
qual.
Candela Bugnon  
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
09:00
qual.
Ines Ibbou  
Vicky Van De Peer  
09:00
qual.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu  
Agata Bachanek  
09:00
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Chiara Grimm  
09:00
qual.
Arina Solomatina  
Nana Kawagishi  
09:00
qual.
Ksenia Tarasova  
Sina Herrmann  
09:00
qual.
Honoka Kobayashi  
Angelina Graovac  
11:00
1st round
Manca Pislak [5]  
Chantal Sauvant  
11:00
1st round
Anastasia Sysoeva [WC]  
Ilay Yoruk  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
qual.
Iana Tishchenko  
Paulina Jastrzebska  
10:00
qual.
Izabela Gabriela Novac  
Katya Malikova  
11:30
qual.
Aya El Sayed  
Ilaria Sposetti  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Silvia Njiric  
Emmanuelle Girard  
00:00
1st round
Sarah Lee  
Nefisa Berberovic [3]  
00:00
1st round
Vinciane Remy  
Irys Ekani  
00:00
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte [WC]  
Estelle Cascino [2]  
10:30
qual.
Nora Ayala Serra  
Laura Ashley  
10:30
qual.
Margaux Orange  
Elvina Kalieva  
12:00
1st round
Emeline Dartron  
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann [WC]  
12:00
1st round
Franziska Sziedat  
Adithya Karunaratne  
12:00
1st round
Eri Shimizu  
Emma Lene [5]  
12:00
1st round
Maria Tanasescu  
Veronika Erjavec [8]  
wta single Hard Uzbekistan W25 Andijan sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
qual.
Eudice Wong Chong  
Vlada Ekshibarova  
07:00
qual.
Riya Bhatia  
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
07:00
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc  
Petia Arshinkova  
07:00
qual.
Kamilla Rakhimova  
Sadafmoh Tolibova  
08:30
qual.
Alicia Barnett  
Sowjanya Bavisetti  
08:30
qual.
Polina Golubovskaya  
Anastasia Pribylova  
08:30
qual.
Shalimar Talbi  
Tamara Curovic  
08:30
qual.
Gergana Topalova  
Ilona Kremen  
09:50
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale [8]  
Sevil Yuldasheva [WC]  
09:50
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova [3]  
Milana Maslenkova [WC]  
09:50
1st round
Amina Anshba  
Sofya Lansere  
11:20
1st round
Susanne Celik [SR]  
Pranjala Yadlapalli [4]  
11:30
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad [IR]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [IR]  
wta single Clay Switzerland W25 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani  
Irina Fetecau [q]  
00:00
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann [4]  
Susan Bandecchi [WC]  
00:00
1st round
Stephanie Wagner  
Romy Koelzer [q]  
00:00
1st round
Stefania Rubini  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [IR]  
00:00
1st round
Dejana Radanovic [5]  
Lara Salden [IR]  
00:00
1st round
Martina Colmegna [q]  
Conny Perrin [2WC]  
00:00
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert [1]  
Lucia Bronzetti [q]  
00:00
1st round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco [q]  
Cristina Bucsa  
00:00
1st round
Dalma Galfi  
Ylena In-Albon [3]  
00:00
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis  
Sandra Samir [IR]  
00:00
1st round
Leonie Kung [WC]  
Caroline Werner [q]  
00:00
1st round
Varvara Gracheva [q]  
Teliana Pereira [q]  
10:00
1st round
Quirine Lemoine [6]  
Ioana Loredana Rosca [IR]  
10:00
1st round
Georgia Brescia  
Marta Kostyuk [7]  
10:00
1st round
Jana Fett  
Jaqueline Cristian  
14:30
1st round
Fiona Ganz [WC]  
Julia Grabher [8]  
wta single Clay USA W80 Charlottesville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
qual.
Jennifer Elie  
Ingrid Neel  
16:00
qual.
Sanaz Marand  
Jasmin Jebawy  
16:00
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo  
Peyton Stearns  
17:30
qual.
Tori Kinard  
Erin Routliffe  
17:30
1st round
Zoe Hives  
Cori Gauff [JE]  
17:30
1st round
Kayla Day  
Whitney Osuigwe [8]  
19:00
1st round
Urszula Radwanska  
Sesil Karatantcheva  
19:00
1st round
Lizette Cabrera  
Madison Brengle [2]  
wta double Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata/Peangtarn Plipuech  
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
08:30
1st round
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng  
Alexandra Cadantu/Sabina Sharipova  
08:30
1st round
Andreea Rosca/Shilin Xu  
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang  
10:30
1st round
Hanyu Guo/Xu Liu Sun  
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang [2]  
wta double Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova [WC]  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
18:00
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [1]  
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru  
wta double Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos  
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria  
14:00
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
<