TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
's-Hertogenbosch | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nottingham | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 7 | 65 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 75 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Amarante | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 611 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Georgia Drummy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Fernanda Labrana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gianna Pielet | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Solymar Colling | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | ||||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Kuczer | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
W15 Gimcheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyojung Yea | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dabin Oh | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Hye Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Shiori Fukuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ayaka Okuno | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Helmi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shou Na Mu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Kaltenkirchen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Capurro Taborda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Cappelletti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elvina Kalieva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Martina Kudelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Velcea | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Justine Pysson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Wesley Chapel | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steffi Carruthers | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maribella Zamarripa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andie K. Daniell | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Victoria Emma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Allura Zamarripa | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||||
Alana Smith retired | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
W25 Akko | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Estelle Cascino | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelly Bereznyak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
W25 Hengyang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Sijia Wei | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Zuzana Zlochova retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W25 Minsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lodikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 | ||||
Maryna Chernyshova retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Prerov | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Gatica | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Hindova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Ene | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Sumter | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carson Branstine | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Douglas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pamela Montez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Katharine Fahey | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kenya Jones | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hayley Carter | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W60 Barcelona | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Xinyun Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Seguel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
W60+H Rome | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Sara Errani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Danilovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Salden | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.06.19 2nd round |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 1/4 |
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Galina Voskoboeva | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Nottingham | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.06.19 1st round |
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia/Shuai Zhang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains/Freya Christie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Astra Sharma/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Xenia Knoll/Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.06.19 1st round |
Monica Niculescu/Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 |