TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelique Kerber | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sloane Stephens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Andrezieux Boutheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Xenia Knoll | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiffany William | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Pauline Courcoux | 1 | 2 | 75 | 9 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Schena Benamar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | ||||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juliette Loliee | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Orange | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savine Erler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Szostak | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Amandine Monnot | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Losciale | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 qual. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aysegul Mert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Martyna Kubka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Olivia Gram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Niedermeier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Chornomorsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1 | 74 | 61 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iryna Lysykh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Evgeniya Levashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Diatlova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Kovalenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Klymenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Justyna Malatinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lota Kaul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladlena Bokova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Norman | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vanessa Ong | 1 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emma Davis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Martha Matoula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tai Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Martina Zerulo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Brooke Killingsworth | 1 | 2 | 73 | 9 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Miller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Madison Appel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Abrams | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kylie Mckenzie | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Carmen Corley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Townsend | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Ashlyn Krueger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kailey Evans | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
W15 Pretoria | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Alexandra Riley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Allyson Nancy Onya | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marne Dercksen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Snehal Mane | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Georgia Hosking | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shannon Cox | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tshegofatso Tsiang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ntokozo Zungu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Kennealy | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Santarem | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonor Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Azadinho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Likhatcheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Katriin Saar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vanessa Langes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Sashi Kempster | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Neto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Matilde Morais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Silva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Jawairiah Noordin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alisa Axyanova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Aaliya Ebrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Urszula Nebelska | 1 | 71 | 3 | 5 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sozopol | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beloslava Veleva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ioana Zvonaru | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oceane Babel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ines Nicault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Poj | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Daniella Dimitrova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lana Sipek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Isabelle Haverlag | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Louise Brunskog | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W25 Brisbane | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 qual. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Haruka Kaji | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Alexandra Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Alison Bai | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Destanee Aiava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mai Hontama | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Sohyun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 qual. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eri Hozumi | 1 | 6 | 66 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nina Potocnik | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Polina Leykina retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W60 Charleston | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 qual. |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nina Stadler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maria Mateas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Angelina Gabueva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Miller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Ashley Kratzer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.10.19 qual. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Alycia Parks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Reese Brantmeier | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Beijing | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.10.19 1st round |
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.10.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.10.19 2nd round |
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 3 | 65 |