Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis live score

wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 4 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 w/o
Johana Markova 0
12.03.20
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 1 6 6
Taylor Ng 1 6 4 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 w/o
Sara Cakarevic 0
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Akilah James 0 3 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro 0 4 0
12.03.20
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 5 7 6
Mary Closs 1 7 66 1
12.03.20
1st round
Kisa Yoshioka 2 7 4 6
Josephine Boualem 1 5 6 2
12.03.20
1st round
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 4
12.03.20
1st round
Jwany Sherif 2 6 4 6
Zoe Hitt 1 0 6 1
12.03.20
1st round
Maria Fernanda Navarro 2 6 1 6
Lauren Proctor 1 2 6 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna 0 60 60
12.03.20
2nd round
Anna Klasen 2 7 1 7
Federica Arcidiacono 1 65 6 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Romy Koelzer 2 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 1 6 3 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 1 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 0 7
Elina Avanesyan 1 2 6 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 62
12.03.20
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 2
Fanny Ostlund retired 0 3 1
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 2 7
Daria Kruzhkova 1 4 6 64
12.03.20
2nd round
Nikola Breckova 1 w/o
Violetta Borodina 0
12.03.20
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 7 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 0 1 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 0 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Maria Shusharina 2 6 5 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 0 7 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 3 6
Zeel Desai 1 64 6 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 3 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Tess Sugnaux 2 2 6 7
Giulia Crescenzi 1 6 2 63
12.03.20
2nd round
Nina Stadler 2 7 6
Natalia Orlova 0 5 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Susanne Celik 0 2 63
12.03.20
2nd round
Franziska Sziedat 1 7
Bojana Marinkovic retired 0 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 1 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Isabella Kruger 2 6 7
Oona Orpana 0 2 5
wta single Clay France W15+H Amiens sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Camilla Rosatello 1 w/o
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0
12.03.20
2nd round
Marie Temin 2 6 1 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Anna Gabric 2 6 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 4 75 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 7 3 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 1 1
12.03.20
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo retired 0 2 0
wta single Hard Egypt W25 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 w/o
Dejana Radanovic 0
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Olimpia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 1 65
12.03.20
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Barbara Gatica 2 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 1 6 2 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 3 6 6
Guillermina Naya 1 6 1 2
12.03.20
1st round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 3
12.03.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 0 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Emiliana Arango 2 5 7 7
Anna Danilina 1 7 5 64
12.03.20
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 4 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 64 1
12.03.20
1st round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 4
wta single Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 3 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 1 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 5 6
Katy Dunne 1 2 7 4
12.03.20
2nd round
Caroline Romeo 2 5 7 6
Laura Pigossi 1 7 5 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 3 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 3
12.03.20
2nd round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Daria Mishina 0 3 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Delien Kleinhans 0 1 1
wta single Hard Mexico W25+H Irapuato sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
2nd round
Jovana Jovic 2 6 2 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 3 6 2
12.03.20
2nd round
Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 3 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 0
12.03.20
1/4
Taylor Ng/Jessica Plazas 1 w/o
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova 0
12.03.20
1/4
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Elena Milovanovic 0
12.03.20
1/2
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julyette Steur 1 w/o
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0
12.03.20
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 w/o
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi 0
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Midori Castillo Meza/Akilah James 1 w/o
Dewi Dijkman/Carla Touly 0
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 4
12.03.20
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Julia Lovqvist 0 3 5
12.03.20
1/4
Monica Cappelletti/Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 6
Agustina Chlpac/Ivania Martinich 0 5 0
12.03.20
1/4
Darya Astakhova/Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru/Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 0 5 0
12.03.20
1/4
Aleksandra Pospelova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Dementyeva/Anna Grigoreva 0 0 4
12.03.20
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 7
Maria Manilova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Daria Kruzhkova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 4 10
Maria Bondarenko/Alina Charaeva 1 1 6 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1st round
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 7 6
Beau Deleu/Renee Van Bommel 0 5 3
12.03.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Graziella Barrett 0 0 0
12.03.20
1st round
Lou Brouleau/Freya Christie 1 w/o
Susanne Celik/Yu Shan 0
12.03.20
1st round
Laura Boehner/Lena Ruppert 1 w/o
Corina Mader/Nora Niedmers 0
12.03.20
1st round
Carole Monnet/Tess Sugnaux 1 w/o
Valentina Gaggini/Karolina Jaskiewicz 0
12.03.20
1/4
Carole Monnet/Tess Sugnaux 1 w/o
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 0
12.03.20
1st round
Zeel Desai/Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 7
Franziska Sziedat/Jantje Tilbuerger 0 4 65
12.03.20
1st round
Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Anne-Sophie Morandais 0
wta double Clay France W15+H Amiens sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 2 3
12.03.20
1/4
Anaelle Leclercq/Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 5 10
Emma Lene/Marie Temin 1 3 7 6
12.03.20
1/4
Ipek Oz/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 3
12.03.20
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Mylene Halemai 1 w/o
Nora Ayala Serra/Lucia Cortez Llorca 0
wta double Hard Egypt W25 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Dabin Kim/So-Ra Lee 1 w/o
Laura-Ioana Paar/Dejana Radanovic 0
wta double Clay Brazil W25 Olimpia sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1st round
Victoria Bosio/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
12.03.20
1st round
Emily Appleton/Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva/Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva 0 0 2
12.03.20
1st round
Karin Kennel/Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves/Gabriela Ce 0 2 2
wta double Hard JAR W25 Potchefstroom sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Marina Melnikova 2 5 6 10
Nika Kukharchuk/Simona Waltert 1 7 2 8
12.03.20
1/4
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 2
12.03.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 6 1
Samantha Murray/Fanny Stollar retired 0 2 2
12.03.20
1/4
Paige Mary Hourigan/Laura Pigossi 1 w/o
Kelia Le Bihan/Mallaurie Noel 0
wta double Hard Mexico W25+H Irapuato sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.20
1st round
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Charlotte Chavatipon/Amy Zhu 0 4 2
12.03.20
1st round
Ingrid Neel/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 4 1
12.03.20
1st round
Maria Sanchez/Astra Sharma 2 6 7
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Pamela Montez 0 4 5
12.03.20
1st round
Gabriela Talaba/Marcela Zacarias 1 2
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez retired 0 0
12.03.20
1st round
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Renata Zarazua 0 3 3
12.03.20
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez/Lucianna Piedra 0 2 4
<