Aurangabad 2015 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: Doha
WTA: Aurangabad
WTA: Beinasco
WTA: Campinas
WTA: Rancho Santa Fe
WTA: Saint Petersburg
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Clare
WTA: El Kantaoui
WTA: Macon
WTA: Palmanova
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Aurangabad live, $25K
Aurangabad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.15
fin
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Xinyun Han
1
7
5
4
4
23.02.15
1/2
Xinyun Han
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
0
1
5
23.02.15
1/2
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
0
6
6
3
23.02.15
1/4
Xinyun Han
2
7
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
5
1
23.02.15
1/4
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Kai-Lin Zhang
0
4
1
23.02.15
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic
1
6
1
H2H
Riko Sawayanagi
retired
0
3
0
23.02.15
1/4
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
2
0
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Bhuvana Kalva
0
2
2
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeja Majeric
0
1
3
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
7
4
5
2
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette
0
2
1
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Kai-Lin Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Rishika Sunkara
0
1
2
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Riko Sawayanagi
2
6
7
H2H
Katy Dunne
0
1
5
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
3
3
23.02.15
2
nd
round
Harriet Dart
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
1
6
6
5
3
23.02.15
1
st
round
Tadeja Majeric
2
7
6
H2H
Nidhi Chilumula
0
6
4
1
23.02.15
1
st
round
Xinyun Han
2
6
6
H2H
Britt Geukens
0
2
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
6
2
4
23.02.15
1
st
round
Magda Linette
2
6
7
H2H
Prarthana Thombare
0
3
5
23.02.15
1
st
round
Conny Perrin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
1
7
1
0
23.02.15
1
st
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Zhaoxuan Yang
0
0
3
23.02.15
1
st
round
Dalila Jakupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Snehadevi S Reddy
0
4
3
23.02.15
1
st
round
Kai-Lin Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Rashmi Teltumbde
0
2
3
23.02.15
1
st
round
Rishika Sunkara
2
6
6
H2H
Mihika Yadav
0
2
4
23.02.15
1
st
round
Katy Dunne
2
6
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
0
4
3
23.02.15
1
st
round
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
6
5
1
23.02.15
1
st
round
Ching-Wen Hsu
2
7
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
0
6
6
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Riko Sawayanagi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
6
0
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Palha
0
2
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Harriet Dart
2
7
6
H2H
Varatchaya Wongteanchai
0
5
4
23.02.15
1
st
round
Bhuvana Kalva
2
1
7
6
H2H
Naomi Cavaday
1
6
5
4
23.02.15
qual.
Nidhi Chilumula
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Lehnert
0
3
2
23.02.15
qual.
Ching-Wen Hsu
2
7
4
6
H2H
Snehadevi S Reddy
1
6
5
6
2
23.02.15
qual.
Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Shweta Rana
0
3
2
23.02.15
qual.
Sri Peddi Reddy
2
6
7
H2H
Keren Shlomo
0
4
5
23.02.15
qual.
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
6
H2H
Haochen Tang
1
7
5
2
0
23.02.15
qual.
Cristina Ene
2
7
7
H2H
Prerna Bhambri
0
6
9
5
23.02.15
qual.
Bhuvana Kalva
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
1
4
23.02.15
qual.
Britt Geukens
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
3
4
23.02.15
q 1
Keren Shlomo
2
3
7
7
H2H
Saray Sterenbach
1
6
5
5
23.02.15
q 1
Prerna Bhambri
2
6
6
H2H
Adnya Naik
0
1
1
23.02.15
q 1
Shweta Rana
2
6
6
H2H
Aastha Dargude
0
3
4
23.02.15
q 1
Haochen Tang
2
6
7
7
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
1
7
0
6
4
6
5
23.02.15
q 1
Katharina Lehnert
2
6
6
H2H
Sharon Sanchana Paul
0
0
1
23.02.15
q 1
Nidhi Chilumula
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Andrady
1
0
7
7
1
23.02.15
q 1
Pei-Chi Lee
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yukun Zhang
1
6
1
3
23.02.15
q 1
Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Amrita Mukherjee
0
2
3
23.02.15
q 1
Prarthana Thombare
2
6
6
H2H
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
0
1
1
23.02.15
q 1
Sri Peddi Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Arthi Muniyan
0
2
1
23.02.15
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Mahrukh Kokni
0
0
1
23.02.15
q 1
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Eetee Maheta
0
2
3
23.02.15
q 1
Bhuvana Kalva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Khristina Blajkevitch
1
2
6
2
23.02.15
q 1
Britt Geukens
2
2
6
7
H2H
Pranjala Yadlapalli
1
6
1
6
5
23.02.15
q 1
Riya Bhatia
2
7
7
H2H
Ola Abou Zekry
0
6
6
6
4
23.02.15
q 1
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Snehal Mane
0
0
2
Aurangabad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.02.15
fin
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Varatchaya Wongteanchai
2
6
7
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu/Pei-Chi Lee
0
1
6
4
23.02.15
1/2
Ching-Wen Hsu/Pei-Chi Lee
1
w/o
H2H
Kai-Lin Zhang/Yukun Zhang
0
23.02.15
1/2
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Varatchaya Wongteanchai
1
w/o
H2H
Xinyun Han/Riko Sawayanagi
0
23.02.15
1/4
Ching-Wen Hsu/Pei-Chi Lee
2
5
6
10
H2H
Haochen Tang/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
7
2
3
23.02.15
1/4
Xinyun Han/Riko Sawayanagi
1
w/o
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Katharina Lehnert
0
23.02.15
1/4
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Varatchaya Wongteanchai
2
7
7
H2H
Nidhi Chilumula/Prarthana Thombare
0
6
6
6
5
23.02.15
1/4
Kai-Lin Zhang/Yukun Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeja Majeric/Conny Perrin
0
4
0
23.02.15
1
st
round
Tadeja Majeric/Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Andrady/Khristina Blajkevitch
0
0
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Nidhi Chilumula/Prarthana Thombare
2
5
6
10
H2H
Snehadevi S Reddy/Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
1
7
3
6
23.02.15
1
st
round
Haochen Tang/Zhaoxuan Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Dalila Jakupovic
0
4
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Ching-Wen Hsu/Pei-Chi Lee
2
5
7
10
H2H
Ankita Raina/Emily Webley-Smith
1
7
5
8
23.02.15
1
st
round
Xinyun Han/Riko Sawayanagi
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean/Shweta Rana
0
5
4
23.02.15
1
st
round
Estelle Cascino/Katharina Lehnert
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi/Eetee Maheta
0
2
3
23.02.15
1
st
round
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Varatchaya Wongteanchai
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Palha/Rishika Sunkara
0
3
2
23.02.15
1
st
round
Kai-Lin Zhang/Yukun Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Bhuvana Kalva/Rashmi Teltumbde
0
3
0
<