Luxembourg 2019 live score

BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg live, $250K, website

wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
fin
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 4 1
19.10.19
1/2
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 4
19.10.19
1/2
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
18.10.19
1/4
Julia Goerges 2 1 6 6
Monica Puig 1 6 2 3
18.10.19
1/4
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 1 1
18.10.19
1/4
Anna Blinkova 1 6 1
Margarita Gasparyan retired 0 3 0
18.10.19
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 0 4
16.10.19
2nd round
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 2 3
16.10.19
2nd round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu 0 2 5
16.10.19
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Denisa Satralova 0 2 1
17.10.19
2nd round
Julia Goerges 2 4 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 4 4
17.10.19
2nd round
Monica Puig 2 7 3 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 65 6 66
17.10.19
2nd round
Antonia Lottner 1 6
Andrea Petkovic retired 0 1
17.10.19
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 2 2
17.10.19
2nd round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 0 1
14.10.19
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 1 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 4
14.10.19
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 64
14.10.19
1st round
Denisa Satralova 2 6 7 7
Mandy Minella 1 77 65 66
14.10.19
1st round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 2 7 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 64 3
14.10.19
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7 6
Katie Volynets 1 74 61 1
15.10.19
1st round
Andrea Petkovic 2 0 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Monica Niculescu 1 2
Alison Van Uytvanck retired 0 4
15.10.19
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Antonia Lottner 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 62
16.10.19
1st round
Julia Goerges 2 5 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 7 1 3
16.10.19
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 7
Caty McNally 0 5 63
16.10.19
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 0
14.10.19
qual.
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 1
14.10.19
qual.
Antonia Lottner 2 7 6
Renata Voracova 0 65 2
14.10.19
qual.
Chloe Paquet 2 1 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 5 2
14.10.19
qual.
Marta Kostyuk 1 w/o
Stefanie Voegele 0
13.10.19
q 2
Renata Voracova 2 7 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 5 66
13.10.19
q 2
Monica Niculescu 2 3 6 6
Eden Silva 1 6 2 2
13.10.19
q 2
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 4 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 2 6 65
13.10.19
q 2
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 4 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 1 5
13.10.19
q 2
Antonia Lottner 2 0 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 4 0
13.10.19
q 2
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 65 74 3
13.10.19
q 2
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
13.10.19
q 2
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 0 4
12.10.19
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 2 74 3
12.10.19
q 1
Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Luisa Stefani 0 4 62
12.10.19
q 1
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 62 4
12.10.19
q 1
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 3
12.10.19
q 1
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 64 5
12.10.19
q 1
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 4
12.10.19
q 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 2
12.10.19
q 1
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Richel Hogenkamp 0 2 5
12.10.19
q 1
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 2
12.10.19
q 1
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 3
12.10.19
q 1
Eden Silva 2 7 3 6
Victoria Muntean 1 5 6 1
12.10.19
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 72 2 0
12.10.19
q 1
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Tatiana Golovin 0 3 1
12.10.19
q 1
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
fin
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 2
18.10.19
1/2
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 3 11
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 4 6 9
18.10.19
1/2
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 0 2 4
17.10.19
1/4
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella 0 2 66
17.10.19
1/4
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 4
17.10.19
1/4
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato 0 4 4
17.10.19
1/4
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter 0 0 3
14.10.19
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik/Katie Volynets 0 1 4
14.10.19
1st round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6 10
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 3 75 5
16.10.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet 0 5 3
16.10.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 0 4 4
16.10.19
1st round
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato 2 2 7 10
Sharon Fichman/Yana Sizikova 1 6 5 7
16.10.19
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 0
<