Chornomorsk 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: Clermont Ferrand
WTA: Darwin
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Templeton
WTA: Valencia
WTA: Anning
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Brno
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Hilton Head Island
WTA: Melilla
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Chornomorsk live, $15K
Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
1
29.09.18
1/2
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
3
6
1
29.09.18
1/2
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
2
1
28.09.18
1/4
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Helen Ploskina
0
0
3
28.09.18
1/4
Alexandra Perper
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nadiya Kolb
1
6
6
1
3
28.09.18
1/4
Bojana Marinkovic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
6
3
4
28.09.18
1/4
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
4
3
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Zhytelna
0
1
2
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
0
0
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Alexandra Perper
2
6
4
6
H2H
Julia Helbet
1
0
6
0
26.09.18
2
nd
round
Helen Ploskina
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
0
0
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
5
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
1
4
7
4
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova
0
1
2
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
6
5
3
27.09.18
2
nd
round
Carole Monnet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
6
4
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
7
7
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
6
7
5
24.09.18
1
st
round
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudia Wira
0
3
1
24.09.18
1
st
round
Mariya Poduraeva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Nagurska
1
6
0
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Julia Helbet
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Surova
0
1
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
0
1
25.09.18
1
st
round
Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
2
2
25.09.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
7
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
1
6
0
25.09.18
1
st
round
Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Kolb
0
1
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
1
7
6
3
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Helen Ploskina
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
0
3
25.09.18
1
st
round
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Klymenko
0
4
1
25.09.18
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
2
7
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
1
1
6
5
25.09.18
1
st
round
Daria Solovyeva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
1
5
6
4
25.09.18
1
st
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
1
1
6
1
25.09.18
1
st
round
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova
2
6
6
H2H
Letizia Corsini
0
1
1
25.09.18
1
st
round
Yulia Zhytelna
1
1
H2H
Anna Laguza
retired
0
0
25.09.18
qual.
Helen Ploskina
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
2
4
25.09.18
qual.
Viktoria Surova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Syrova
0
3
1
25.09.18
qual.
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Sahdiieva
0
3
3
25.09.18
qual.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko
1
7
5
1
4
25.09.18
qual.
Daria Solovyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
0
4
4
25.09.18
qual.
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
1
2
25.09.18
qual.
Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
7
H2H
Nataliya Pogribnyak
0
3
5
25.09.18
qual.
Vladlena Bokova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vorobyova
0
4
4
24.09.18
q 2
Helen Ploskina
2
6
6
H2H
Liza Velikorodnaiy
0
0
3
24.09.18
q 2
Nataliya Pogribnyak
2
7
6
6
H2H
Eva Prokopenko
1
5
7
1
2
24.09.18
q 2
Viktoria Surova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Sheikina
0
1
2
24.09.18
q 2
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Kudelska
0
0
0
24.09.18
q 2
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy
0
1
1
24.09.18
q 2
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Rusyn
0
2
2
24.09.18
q 2
Daria Solovyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Hlahola
0
2
4
24.09.18
q 2
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Balaba
0
2
2
24.09.18
q 2
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Tsyurpalevych
0
1
2
24.09.18
q 2
Yulia Zhytelna
2
7
6
H2H
Kateryna Diatlova
0
6
5
2
24.09.18
q 2
Anastasiya Komar
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Shyltsyna
0
1
2
24.09.18
q 2
Anna Syrova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Laura Hinka
0
4
5
24.09.18
q 2
Anastasia Vorobyova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Khylymendyk
0
0
1
24.09.18
q 2
Vladlena Bokova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiia Levkovska
0
0
0
24.09.18
q 2
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Karavayeva
0
0
2
24.09.18
q 2
Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiia Kotsyuba
0
1
2
22.09.18
q 1
Anna Karavayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Pyrozhenko
0
0
2
22.09.18
q 1
Nataliya Pogribnyak
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
3
2
22.09.18
q 1
Olga Terletska
1
7
2
4
H2H
Karyna Kachur
retired
0
6
1
22.09.18
q 1
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Vdovychenko
1
6
2
2
22.09.18
q 1
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
3
1
22.09.18
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
0
2
0
22.09.18
q 1
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Nataliia Danilochkina
0
0
0
22.09.18
q 1
Valeriia Sheikina
2
7
3
7
H2H
Valeriia Cherfus
1
5
6
5
22.09.18
q 1
Anna Laura Hinka
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Belonog
0
2
1
22.09.18
q 1
Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Filinskaya
0
0
0
22.09.18
q 1
Anastasiya Komar
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
0
0
22.09.18
q 1
Vladlena Bokova
2
6
7
H2H
Iryna Lysykh
0
4
6
3
22.09.18
q 1
Liza Velikorodnaiy
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlinets
0
0
1
22.09.18
q 1
Mariia Hlahola
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Zholdakova
0
5
4
22.09.18
q 1
Anita Sahdiieva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasiia Khriapko
1
6
2
2
Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.18
fin
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Vdovenco
0
4
4
24.09.18
1/2
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs
0
4
2
24.09.18
1/2
Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
4
10
H2H
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
1
6
7
24.09.18
1/4
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta/Anna Martemyanova
0
3
2
24.09.18
1/4
Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Adamescu/Bojana Marinkovic
0
0
2
24.09.18
1/4
Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva
0
0
1
24.09.18
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
0
1
0
24.09.18
1
st
round
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Liza Velikorodnaiy
0
2
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Alexandra Perper/Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy/Eva Prokopenko
0
1
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal/Kseniya Yersh
0
3
4
24.09.18
1
st
round
Cristina Adamescu/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Klymenko/Helen Ploskina
0
4
6
9
24.09.18
1
st
round
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet/Daria Solovyeva
0
4
3
24.09.18
1
st
round
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Klaudia Wira
0
2
2
24.09.18
1
st
round
Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola
0
0
1
24.09.18
1
st
round
Diana Bakuta/Anna Martemyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Cherfus/Viktoria Surova
0
3
1
<