Dijon 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Gstaad
WTA: Astana
WTA: Berkeley
WTA: Darmstadt
WTA: Figueira Da Foz
WTA: Gatineau
WTA: Imola
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Olomouc
WTA: Baja
WTA: Brussels
WTA: Dijon
WTA: Don Benito
WTA: Jakarta
WTA: Parnu
WTA: Vienna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Dijon live, $15K
Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
fin
Katharine Fahey
2
7
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
6
3
4
21.07.18
1/2
Katharine Fahey
2
6
6
H2H
Tiffany William
0
1
2
21.07.18
1/2
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Emmanuelle Salas
1
2
6
6
4
20.07.18
1/4
Tiffany William
2
6
6
H2H
Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
3
2
20.07.18
1/4
Emmanuelle Salas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sandy Marti
1
3
6
2
20.07.18
1/4
Katharine Fahey
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
0
1
20.07.18
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Payet
0
4
0
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Sandy Marti
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
5
3
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Pauline Payet
2
6
5
6
H2H
Zoe Richard
1
1
7
0
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Emmanuelle Salas
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Renee Villarreal
0
1
3
18.07.18
2
nd
round
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Rouvroy
0
4
2
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Tiffany William
2
7
2
6
H2H
Lou Adler
1
5
6
1
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Katharine Fahey
2
2
6
7
H2H
Constance Sibille
1
6
2
5
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
1
6
7
H2H
Fiona Codino
1
6
3
6
1
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Olympe Lancelot
2
7
7
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
6
2
5
16.07.18
1
st
round
Andrea Renee Villarreal
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
3
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Emmanuelle Salas
2
5
6
7
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
1
7
1
5
16.07.18
1
st
round
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Marie Voracek
0
3
1
16.07.18
1
st
round
Margaux Rouvroy
2
0
6
6
H2H
Benedetta Ivaldi
1
6
1
4
17.07.18
1
st
round
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Rania Azziz
0
3
0
17.07.18
1
st
round
Sandy Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Echeverria Alam
0
2
1
17.07.18
1
st
round
Fiona Codino
2
3
6
7
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
1
6
2
5
17.07.18
1
st
round
Pauline Payet
2
7
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
6
3
1
17.07.18
1
st
round
Tiffany William
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
1
4
6
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Lou Adler
2
6
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
2
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Halemai
0
1
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Katharine Fahey
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
3
4
17.07.18
1
st
round
Zoe Richard
2
7
5
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
6
6
7
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
7
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone
0
6
7
4
17.07.18
1
st
round
Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Crivelletto
0
4
3
17.07.18
1
st
round
Sophia Biolay
1
4
H2H
Theo Gravouil
retired
0
1
15.07.18
qual.
Katharine Fahey
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Jansen Figueras
0
0
0
15.07.18
qual.
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
1
4
6
1
15.07.18
qual.
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Tsimbilakis
0
2
0
15.07.18
qual.
Flavie Brugnone
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
1
4
16.07.18
qual.
Sandy Marti
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
6
4
4
16.07.18
qual.
Pauline Payet
2
6
4
7
H2H
Felicity Maltby
1
0
6
6
8
16.07.18
qual.
Rania Azziz
2
6
6
H2H
Namie Francois
0
2
3
17.07.18
qual.
Agathe Timsit
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux
0
4
0
14.07.18
q 1
Sandy Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 1
Pauline Payet
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
1
6
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Agathe Timsit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chiara Lommer
1
4
6
1
14.07.18
q 1
Katharine Fahey
2
6
6
H2H
Maud Vigne
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Felicity Maltby
2
1
6
6
H2H
Schena Benamar
1
6
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Toanchina
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Ellie Tsimbilakis
2
6
6
H2H
Britte Stennes
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Pauline Courcoux
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Selen Takunyaci
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Rania Azziz
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Maria Jovanovic
0
6
6
2
14.07.18
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
3
0
14.07.18
q 1
Helena Jansen Figueras
2
6
6
6
H2H
Myriam Gheziel
1
7
4
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Namie Francois
2
0
6
6
H2H
Zoi Meers
1
6
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kamilla Kokeladze
1
3
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Flavie Brugnone
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz
0
0
0
Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
fin
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai
2
3
7
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yana Morderger
1
6
6
1
5
16.07.18
1/2
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Andrea Renee Villarreal
0
3
4
16.07.18
1/2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yana Morderger
2
6
4
15
H2H
Pauline Payet/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
1
1
6
13
16.07.18
1/4
Pauline Payet/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
7
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala/Zoe Richard
0
1
6
0
16.07.18
1/4
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Jansen Figueras/Tiffany William
0
1
2
16.07.18
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yana Morderger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Katharine Fahey/Chiara Lommer
1
6
5
7
16.07.18
1/4
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Andrea Renee Villarreal
2
5
7
10
H2H
Anna Maria Jovanovic/Constance Sibille
1
7
5
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Maria Jovanovic/Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy
0
2
0
16.07.18
1
st
round
Katharine Fahey/Chiara Lommer
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Eva Marie Voracek
0
4
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Maneva Rakotomalala/Zoe Richard
2
6
6
10
H2H
Benedetta Ivaldi/Laetitia Pulchartova
1
7
5
4
6
16.07.18
1
st
round
Pauline Payet/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Felicity Maltby/Amelia Fortescue
0
1
3
16.07.18
1
st
round
Emeline Dartron/Mylene Halemai
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux/Tiphanie Lemaitre
0
4
1
<