Fed Cup Group 2020 live score

Fed Cup, Group I, Europe/Africa, Event A live

wta single I. hard Estonia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
05.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 0
05.02.20
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 1
06.02.20
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 65 3
06.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 7
Camila Giorgi 1 3 6 64
06.02.20
Julia Grabher 2 1 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 5
07.02.20
Elina Svitolina 2 6 3 6
Jana Fett 1 3 6 1
07.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 2
07.02.20
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 1 4
08.02.20
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 64 4
08.02.20
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
08.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 75 2
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Camila Giorgi 2 4 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 3 0
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 7
Elena Malygina 1 4 6 68
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Lea Boskovic 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 4 4
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 4
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 1
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 1 1
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 4
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 65 2
07.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 1
08.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 3
wta double I. hard Estonia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Jana Fett/Darija Jurak 2 6 3 6
Isabella Shinikova/Viktoriya Tomova 1 2 6 1
05.02.20
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 0 4 4
05.02.20
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 2 6 4 6
Anett Kontaveit/Elena Malygina 1 3 6 2
06.02.20
Jasmine Paolini/Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats/Katriin Saar 0 3 2
06.02.20
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 7 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 0 5 62
06.02.20
Lesya Tsurenko/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0 2 1
07.02.20
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 4 6
Valeria Gorlats/Saara Orav 1 2 6 0
07.02.20
Marta Kostyuk/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic/Tara Wurth 0 4 3
07.02.20
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 0
08.02.20
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit/Elena Malygina 0 2 0
<