Fed Cup Group 2019 live score

Fed Cup, Group I, Europe/Africa, Event B live

wta single I. hard United Kingdom Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 67 2
06.02.19
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 60 3
06.02.19
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 2
06.02.19
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 3
07.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 4 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 2 3
07.02.19
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 4 6 7
Jana Fett 1 6 3 5
07.02.19
Aleksandra Krunic 2 3 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 4 2
07.02.19
Anna Bondar 2 4 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 1 4
08.02.19
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 66 3
08.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 6 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 2 71 64
08.02.19
Donna Vekic 2 1 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 5 1
08.02.19
Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 4 3
09.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 7 3 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 61 6 2
09.02.19
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 4
09.02.19
Reka-Luca Jani 1 3 5
Jana Fett retired 0 6 2
09.02.19
Berfu Cengiz 1 5
Valentini Grammatikopoulou retired 0 3
06.02.19
Rubber 1
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 2 6
Ana Konjuh 1 5 6 3
06.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 4 2
06.02.19
Rubber 1
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 3 1
06.02.19
Rubber 1
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 0 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 4 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 3 6 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 3
07.02.19
Rubber 1
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 4
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 1
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 7
Dalma Galfi 1 4 75 61
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 5 6
Kaja Juvan 1 62 7 3
08.02.19
Rubber 1
Olga Danilovic 2 2 6 7
Jana Fett 1 6 2 67
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Despina Papamichail 2 3 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 6 2 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 3
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Kaja Juvan 1 6 3
Mariam Bolkvadze retired 0 1 0
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 4 6
Tena Lukas 1 3 6 4
wta double I. hard United Kingdom Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.19
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail/Maria Sakkari 0 3 4
06.02.19
Harriet Dart/Katie Swan 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Kaja Juvan 0 2 2
06.02.19
Jana Fett/Darija Jurak 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen 0 4 4
06.02.19
Mariam Bolkvadze/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 7
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic 0 3 5
07.02.19
Darija Jurak/Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 5 1
07.02.19
Harriet Dart/Katie Swan 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou/Despina Papamichail 0 1 4
07.02.19
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Soylu 0 2 3
07.02.19
Reka-Luca Jani/Adrienn Nagy 2 7 4 6
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 1 63 6 2
08.02.19
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic 2 1 6 6
Darija Jurak/Ana Konjuh 1 6 1 4
09.02.19
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Anna Arkadianou/Despina Papamichail 0 66 4
<