TENNIS RANKINGS

Hammamet live, $15K

Tunisia Hammamet / wta single / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.17
fin
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 2
14.01.17
1/2
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
14.01.17
1/2
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 66 1
13.01.17
1/4
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 2
13.01.17
1/4
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 3
13.01.17
1/4
Josephine Boualem 2 6 5 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 3 7 3
13.01.17
1/4
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 0
12.01.17
2nd round
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 0
12.01.17
2nd round
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 0 2
12.01.17
2nd round
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Chiara Grimm 0 64 4
12.01.17
2nd round
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 2 4
12.01.17
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Smirnova 1 1 73 3
12.01.17
2nd round
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 2 4
12.01.17
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 5 4
12.01.17
2nd round
Katharina Gerlach 2 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 66 2
10.01.17
1st round
Victoria Muntean 1 6 4
Emma Lene retired 0 1 0
10.01.17
1st round
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6 6
Louise Lampla 1 3 75 1
10.01.17
1st round
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Marketa Panackova 0 2 4
10.01.17
1st round
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 3 2
10.01.17
1st round
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 1 1
11.01.17
1st round
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 0 0
11.01.17
1st round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 0 1
11.01.17
1st round
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida 0 0 1
11.01.17
1st round
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 5 2
11.01.17
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Victoria Smirnova 0 1 5
11.01.17
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 3 7
Chiara Frapolli 1 2 6 5
11.01.17
1st round
Anastasia Smirnova 2 6 4 6
Verena Meliss 1 2 6 3
11.01.17
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Olga Puchkova 0 4 2
Tunisia Hammamet / wta double / Clay sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.17
fin
Chloe Paquet/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem/Julia Grabher 0 4 4
09.01.17
1/2
Josephine Boualem/Julia Grabher 2 2 6 10
Despina Papamichail/Yana Sizikova 1 6 2 7
09.01.17
1/2
Chloe Paquet/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 6 6
Olga Puchkova/Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
09.01.17
1/4
Despina Papamichail/Yana Sizikova 2 2 6 10
Chiara Grimm/Victoria Muntean 1 6 2 8
09.01.17
1/4
Josephine Boualem/Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida/Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
09.01.17
1/4
Chloe Paquet/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor 2 7 6
Katharina Gerlach/Marketa Panackova 0 5 2
09.01.17
1/4
Olga Puchkova/Xu Liu Sun 2 7 6
Chiara Frapolli/Emmanuelle Girard 0 63 4
09.01.17
1st round
Chiara Grimm/Victoria Muntean 2 6 3 10
Verena Hofer/Verena Meliss 1 2 6 4
09.01.17
1st round
Francesca Gaida/Warona Mdlulwa 1 w/o
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Emma Lene 0
09.01.17
1st round
Katharina Gerlach/Marketa Panackova 2 4 6 10
Yulia Kulikova/Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 1 8
09.01.17
1st round
Chiara Frapolli/Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Anastasia Smirnova/Victoria Smirnova 0 3 2