Moscow 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $1M,
website
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Belinda Bencic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
6
1
1
19.10.19
1/2
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
1
4
7
6
1
19.10.19
1/2
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
3
4
18.10.19
1/4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
7
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
6
5
5
18.10.19
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
1
4
6
1
18.10.19
1/4
Belinda Bencic
2
7
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
6
8
1
18.10.19
1/4
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
1
3
6
3
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Belinda Bencic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
6
3
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
4
2
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
1
7
4
2
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Kiki Bertens
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
1
6
3
5
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
1
5
6
3
17.10.19
2
nd
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Elina Svitolina
1
2
6
5
14.10.19
1
st
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
5
14.10.19
1
st
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
2
3
14.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
0
6
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
1
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
3
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
1
7
1
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
4
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
4
6
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
1
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
0
3
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
1
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
3
2
14.10.19
qual.
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
2
3
14.10.19
qual.
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski
0
1
4
14.10.19
qual.
Jana Cepelova
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
5
4
14.10.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
1
3
13.10.19
q 2
Kaia Kanepi
1
4
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
retired
0
1
13.10.19
q 2
Kirsten Flipkens
2
7
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
5
4
13.10.19
q 2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
5
7
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
7
6
4
13.10.19
q 2
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
3
4
13.10.19
q 2
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
4
6
2
13.10.19
q 2
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
3
13.10.19
q 2
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
2
2
13.10.19
q 2
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
4
2
12.10.19
q 1
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
0
0
12.10.19
q 1
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
2
4
12.10.19
q 1
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
7
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
5
0
12.10.19
q 1
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
1
2
12.10.19
q 1
Jana Cepelova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
4
3
12.10.19
q 1
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
2
3
12.10.19
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
3
4
12.10.19
q 1
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
2
3
12.10.19
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
3
6
4
12.10.19
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber
0
4
2
12.10.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
4
6
2
12.10.19
q 1
Olga Danilovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
6
4
0
12.10.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
0
6
3
12.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok
0
4
4
12.10.19
q 1
Polina Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
5
2
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
2
1
18.10.19
1/2
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
0
4
5
18.10.19
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova
0
5
1
16.10.19
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru
0
3
6
8
17.10.19
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik
0
1
2
17.10.19
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alicja Rosolska
1
2
7
4
5
17.10.19
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva
0
3
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
5
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok
0
2
5
14.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia
0
1
3
14.10.19
1
st
round
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alicja Rosolska
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
4
3
16.10.19
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
6
10
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic
1
7
5
0
6
16.10.19
1
st
round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere
0
1
3
16.10.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
6
4
3
16.10.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava
1
6
3
6
<