TENNIS RANKINGS

Miami Open - Miami live, website

USA Miami / wta single / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.17
00:00
2nd round
Varvara Lepchenko [q]
Caroline Wozniacki [12]
16:00
2nd round
Venus Williams [11]
Beatriz Haddad Maia [WC]
16:00
2nd round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands [WC]
Elina Svitolina [9]
16:00
2nd round
Mandy Minella
Svetlana Kuznetsova [7]
16:00
2nd round
Barbora Strycova [15]
Johanna Larsson
16:00
2nd round
Angelique Kerber [1]
Ying-Ying Duan
16:00
2nd round
Lucie Safarova
Daria Gavrilova [23]
16:00
2nd round
Sara Errani
Shuai Zhang [30]
16:00
2nd round
Agnieszka Radwanska [5]
Qiang Wang
16:00
2nd round
Madison Brengle [q]
Karolina Pliskova [2]
16:00
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [17]
Yaroslava Shvedova
16:00
2nd round
Simona Halep [3]
Naomi Osaka
16:00
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg [q]
Dominika Cibulkova [4]
16:00
2nd round
Caroline Garcia [21]
Shuai Peng
16:00
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza [6]
Christina Mchale
16:00
2nd round
Viktorija Golubic
Madison Keys [8]
16:00
2nd round
Patricia Maria Tig [q]
Kristina Mladenovic [22]
16:00
2nd round
Jana Cepelova [q]
Coco Vandeweghe [18]
16:00
2nd round
Yulia Putintseva [27]
Carina Witthoeft
16:00
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty [WC]
Samantha Stosur [14]
16:00
2nd round
Ana Konjuh [29]
Kirsten Flipkens
??
2nd round
Kateryna Bondarenko
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni [26]
??
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu [28]
Lara Arruabarrena
??
2nd round
Risa Ozaki [q]
Kiki Bertens [16]
04:00
1st round
Sorana Cirstea
Monica Puig
03:00
1st round
Julia Goerges
Alison Riske
02:20
1st round
Kurumi Nara [q]
Anett Kontaveit [q]
USA Miami / wta double / Hard sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1st round
Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni/Coco Vandeweghe
16:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Kveta Peschke
Sara Errani/Monica Niculescu
16:00
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Aleksandra Krunic
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang
16:00
1st round
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova [6]
16:00
1st round
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova
Yung-Jan Chan/Martina Hingis [5]
16:00
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic/Heather Watson [WC]
Timea Babos/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
16:00
1st round
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova [1]
Jelena Jankovic/Taylor Townsend [WC]
16:00
1st round
Darija Jurak/Anastasia Rodionova
Christina Mchale/Alicja Rosolska
16:00
1st round
Sania Mirza/Barbora Strycova [3]
Demi Schuurs/Renata Voracova
16:00
1st round
Abigail Spears/Katarina Srebotnik [8]
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu
16:00
1st round
Naomi Osaka/Monica Puig [WC]
Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng [4]
16:00
1st round
Julia Goerges/Jelena Ostapenko
Lara Arruabarrena/Chen Liang
16:00
1st round
Raquel Atawo/Hao-Ching Chan [7]
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang
16:00
1st round
Daria Gavrilova/Johanna Konta
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Kristina Mladenovic
16:00
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Asia Muhammad
Ekaterina Makarova/Elena Vesnina [2]
??
1st round
Raluca Olaru/Olga Savchuk
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez