Minsk 2014 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Eastbourne
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Lenzerheide
WTA: Minsk
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Ystad
WTA: Alkmaar
WTA: Astana
WTA: Bethany Beach
WTA: Civitavecchia
WTA: Galati
WTA: Gimcheon
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Nis
WTA: Prerov
WTA: Quintana Roo
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Taipei
WTA: Victoria
WTA: Villa Maria
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Minsk live, $25K
Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.14
fin
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ema Mikulcic
1
4
6
1
16.06.14
1/2
Ema Mikulcic
2
7
6
H2H
Veronika Kapshay
0
5
1
16.06.14
1/2
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
1
4
6
1
16.06.14
1/4
Veronika Kapshay
2
4
6
7
H2H
Margarita Betova
1
6
2
5
16.06.14
1/4
Ema Mikulcic
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Puchkova
0
3
6
1
16.06.14
1/4
Irina Khromacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
5
1
16.06.14
1/4
Ilona Kremen
2
3
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
1
6
3
2
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
3
2
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
2
3
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Veronika Kapshay
2
7
7
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
5
5
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Ema Mikulcic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
0
2
3
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Irina Khromacheva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
1
6
0
3
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk
0
3
3
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Margarita Betova
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
0
5
16.06.14
2
nd
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
1
6
H2H
Liubov Vasilyeva
1
1
6
3
16.06.14
1
st
round
Olga Puchkova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
6
3
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani
0
2
0
16.06.14
1
st
round
Veronika Kapshay
1
6
4
5
H2H
Diana Bogoliy
retired
0
0
6
0
16.06.14
1
st
round
Ema Mikulcic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
4
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Saitova
0
0
4
16.06.14
1
st
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Teresa Malikova
0
5
4
16.06.14
1
st
round
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Veksler
0
2
3
16.06.14
1
st
round
Liubov Vasilyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Vera Sakalouskaya
0
6
3
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Zubkova
0
0
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
1
2
6
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
0
6
2
16.06.14
1
st
round
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Smolina
0
1
2
16.06.14
1
st
round
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
6
6
2
2
16.06.14
1
st
round
Anastasia Frolova
2
7
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava
0
5
3
16.06.14
1
st
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
2
7
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
0
2
1
16.06.14
qual.
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Sliusar
0
4
3
16.06.14
qual.
Anna Smolina
2
6
7
H2H
Yulia Shupenia
0
2
5
16.06.14
qual.
Liubov Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoryia Mun
0
4
1
16.06.14
qual.
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Dzehalevich
0
3
2
16.06.14
qual.
Diana Bogoliy
2
6
6
H2H
Olena Kyrpot
0
1
3
16.06.14
qual.
Maryna Veksler
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Skabelka
0
5
2
16.06.14
qual.
Maria Marfutina
2
7
5
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
1
5
7
2
16.06.14
qual.
Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
4
6
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva
1
6
3
4
16.06.14
q 2
Ekaterina Dzehalevich
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Safronenka
0
1
1
16.06.14
q 2
Angelina Gabueva
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shleptsova
1
6
0
2
16.06.14
q 2
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Zhupanska
0
1
1
16.06.14
q 2
Anna Smolina
2
7
6
H2H
Palina Dubavets
0
6
6
4
16.06.14
q 2
Liubov Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Izotova
0
0
1
16.06.14
q 2
Viktoryia Mun
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hanna Sokal
1
6
3
3
16.06.14
q 2
Elizaveta Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Prysmakova
0
0
0
16.06.14
q 2
Diana Bogoliy
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Koloney
0
1
4
16.06.14
q 2
Olena Kyrpot
2
6
7
H2H
Aliona Ladutska
0
3
5
16.06.14
q 2
Yulia Shupenia
2
6
6
H2H
Lizaveta Hancharova
0
0
0
16.06.14
q 2
Maryna Veksler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
1
6
4
1
16.06.14
q 2
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Slizevich
0
1
1
16.06.14
q 2
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Markevich
0
0
3
16.06.14
q 2
Kateryna Sliusar
2
6
6
H2H
Valeri Zatulko
0
1
3
16.06.14
q 2
Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kechko
0
1
1
16.06.14
q 2
Anna Skabelka
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Shulzhanok
0
6
5
3
16.06.14
q 1
Valeri Zatulko
2
6
6
H2H
Anasztazia Fouraev
0
0
2
16.06.14
q 1
Ekaterina Dzehalevich
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Kuzminas
0
2
1
16.06.14
q 1
Palina Dubavets
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Savenkava
0
1
3
16.06.14
q 1
Maryna Veksler
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ulyana Grib
1
6
4
5
16.06.14
q 1
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Yedzelkina
0
1
2
16.06.14
q 1
Julia Izotova
2
7
5
7
H2H
Darya Chernetsova
1
5
7
6
9
16.06.14
q 1
Anastasia Shaulskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Zablotskaya
0
1
0
16.06.14
q 1
Mariya Koloney
2
7
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
0
6
1
3
16.06.14
q 1
Anna Skabelka
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Halaburda
0
0
2
16.06.14
q 1
Katsiaryna Markevich
2
6
7
H2H
Aksiniya Miakota
0
3
5
16.06.14
q 1
Hanna Sokal
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Tsykhanskaya
0
2
0
Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.06.14
fin
Irina Khromacheva/Ilona Kremen
2
7
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
5
0
16.06.14
1/2
Lidziya Marozava/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bogoliy/Alena Tarasova
0
3
4
16.06.14
1/2
Irina Khromacheva/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Ianchuk/Olga Ianchuk
0
3
1
16.06.14
1/4
Elizaveta Ianchuk/Olga Ianchuk
2
7
3
10
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani/Angelina Gabueva
1
5
6
7
16.06.14
1/4
Diana Bogoliy/Alena Tarasova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kapshay/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
2
3
16.06.14
1/4
Lidziya Marozava/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
4
7
13
H2H
Maria Marfutina/Kateryna Sliusar
1
6
6
5
11
16.06.14
1/4
Irina Khromacheva/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink/Olga Puchkova
0
0
4
16.06.14
1
st
round
Elizaveta Ianchuk/Olga Ianchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Margarita Lazareva
0
5
2
16.06.14
1
st
round
Diana Bogoliy/Alena Tarasova
2
6
6
H2H
Palina Dubavets/Anastasiya Shleptsova
0
2
4
16.06.14
1
st
round
Lidziya Marozava/Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anna Smolina/Liubov Vasilyeva
1
7
4
8
16.06.14
1
st
round
Irina Khromacheva/Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Olena Kyrpot/Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
0
3
16.06.14
1
st
round
Varvara Flink/Olga Puchkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Dzehalevich/Viktoryia Mun
0
4
4
16.06.14
1
st
round
Fatma Al Nabhani/Angelina Gabueva
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Sakalouskaya/Alina Zubkova
0
0
1
16.06.14
1
st
round
Maria Marfutina/Kateryna Sliusar
2
6
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka/Anna Skabelka
0
0
2
16.06.14
1
st
round
Veronika Kapshay/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Chernetsova/Yulia Shupenia
0
5
0
<