Olomouc 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Gstaad
WTA: Astana
WTA: Berkeley
WTA: Darmstadt
WTA: Figueira Da Foz
WTA: Gatineau
WTA: Imola
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Olomouc
WTA: Baja
WTA: Brussels
WTA: Dijon
WTA: Don Benito
WTA: Jakarta
WTA: Parnu
WTA: Vienna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Olomouc live, $80K+H
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
fin
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
0
4
4
21.07.18
1/2
Fiona Ferro
2
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
1
6
2
2
21.07.18
1/2
Karolina Muchova
2
4
7
7
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
1
6
5
5
20.07.18
1/4
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
1
2
6
1
20.07.18
1/4
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
3
6
6
4
20.07.18
1/4
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
0
3
1
20.07.18
1/4
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Chwalinska
0
3
0
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
2
1
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Tereza Mrdeza
2
7
7
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
5
5
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Anna Zaja
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
3
3
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
1
2
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Anhelina Kalinina
2
7
6
7
H2H
Katerina Stewart
1
6
3
7
5
6
3
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Fiona Ferro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
6
4
4
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
0
4
4
19.07.18
2
nd
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
7
7
H2H
Barbora Stefkova
0
6
4
5
17.07.18
1
st
round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
3
17.07.18
1
st
round
Michaela Honcova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
6
3
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
4
3
17.07.18
1
st
round
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
0
0
17.07.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
1
6
2
17.07.18
1
st
round
Maja Chwalinska
2
7
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
5
2
18.07.18
1
st
round
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Konig
0
4
2
18.07.18
1
st
round
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
4
4
18.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Zaja
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
1
1
6
4
18.07.18
1
st
round
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
2
4
18.07.18
1
st
round
Barbora Stefkova
2
7
1
7
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
1
6
5
6
5
18.07.18
1
st
round
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Krejsova
0
0
0
18.07.18
1
st
round
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
1
4
18.07.18
1
st
round
Katerina Stewart
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
0
2
18.07.18
1
st
round
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Krejcikova
0
2
2
18.07.18
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
1
6
2
4
16.07.18
qual.
Petra Krejsova
2
6
7
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
3
6
5
16.07.18
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
0
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
3
6
4
16.07.18
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Konig
0
2
2
17.07.18
qual.
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
0
2
1
15.07.18
q 2
Petra Krejsova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
1
6
4
2
15.07.18
q 2
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Pia Konig
2
6
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
0
1
2
15.07.18
q 2
Victoria Muntean
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
1
5
6
1
15.07.18
q 2
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
0
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
1
6
3
4
15.07.18
q 2
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
1
7
1
2
1
15.07.18
q 2
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
7
H2H
Pernilla Mendesova
0
3
5
15.07.18
q 2
Katerina Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Silna
0
0
4
14.07.18
q 1
Petra Krejsova
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Cechova
0
2
6
6
14.07.18
q 1
Csilla Argyelan
2
6
6
H2H
Ludmila Kareisova
0
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
6
0
3
14.07.18
q 1
Dagmar Dudlakova
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
6
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Muntean
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Pia Konig
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Madina
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Anette Munozova
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Eidukonyte
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Nikola Tomanova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Pernilla Mendesova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 1
Iana Tishchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Ivandic
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Maria Marfutina
2
7
6
H2H
Jovana Trickovic
0
5
1
14.07.18
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Katerina Filip
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
1
2
7
3
14.07.18
q 1
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Alexandra Silna
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Kollarova
0
4
2
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.18
fin
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek
0
2
1
16.07.18
1/2
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas/Tereza Mrdeza
0
4
1
16.07.18
1/2
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova
1
4
6
5
16.07.18
1/4
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek
2
6
7
H2H
Pia Konig/Magdalena Pantuckova
0
1
5
16.07.18
1/4
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova/Anhelina Kalinina
0
1
4
16.07.18
1/4
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova
2
6
7
H2H
An-Sophie Mestach/Katerina Stewart
0
4
5
16.07.18
1/4
Tena Lukas/Tereza Mrdeza
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina/Anastasia Zarycka
0
5
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner/Emma Laine
0
3
1
16.07.18
1
st
round
Petra Krejsova/Jesika Maleckova
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc/Miriam Kolodziejova
0
5
6
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Maria Marfutina/Anastasia Zarycka
2
2
6
10
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Victoria Muntean
1
6
4
7
16.07.18
1
st
round
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova
1
4
6
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
An-Sophie Mestach/Katerina Stewart
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova/Vendula Zovincova
0
3
3
16.07.18
1
st
round
Michaela Honcova/Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna/Iana Tishchenko
0
2
4
16.07.18
1
st
round
Tena Lukas/Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Sofia Madina
0
1
2
16.07.18
1
st
round
Pia Konig/Magdalena Pantuckova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nikola Breckova/Ludmila Kareisova
1
6
1
3
<