's-Hertogenbosch 2010 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Eastbourne
WTA: 's-Hertogenbosch
WTA: Bratislava
WTA: Montpellier
WTA: Padova
WTA: Alkmaar
WTA: Buenos Aires
WTA: Koeln
WTA: Lenzerheide
WTA: Montemor O Novo
WTA: Mount Pleasant
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ordina Open - 's-Hertogenbosch live, $220K,
website
's-Hertogenbosch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.10
fin
Justine Henin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
1
6
3
4
18.06.10
1/2
Justine Henin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
0
2
2
18.06.10
1/2
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
7
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
1
7
3
6
2
4
17.06.10
1/4
Justine Henin
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Barrois
0
5
3
17.06.10
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Dominika Cibulkova
0
2
3
17.06.10
1/4
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Sandra Zahlavova
0
2
6
4
17.06.10
1/4
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yaroslava Shvedova
1
6
3
4
15.06.10
2
nd
round
Kirsten Flipkens
1
6
3
H2H
Maria Kirilenko
retired
0
3
3
15.06.10
2
nd
round
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ana Ivanovic
1
4
7
4
1
15.06.10
2
nd
round
Sandra Zahlavova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
1
6
1
6
2
15.06.10
2
nd
round
Dominika Cibulkova
2
6
7
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
2
5
16.06.10
2
nd
round
Justine Henin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberta Vinci
0
3
3
16.06.10
2
nd
round
Yaroslava Shvedova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Rodionova
1
6
3
2
16.06.10
2
nd
round
Kristina Barrois
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sybille Bammer
1
6
2
3
16.06.10
2
nd
round
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alla Kudryavtseva
1
3
6
1
13.06.10
1
st
round
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
3
6
6
13.06.10
1
st
round
Dominika Cibulkova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Robson
0
3
4
13.06.10
1
st
round
Magdalena Rybarikova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dinara Safina
1
7
4
4
4
14.06.10
1
st
round
Justine Henin
2
6
6
H2H
Angelique Kerber
0
4
2
14.06.10
1
st
round
Anastasia Rodionova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Tamarine Tanasugarn
1
6
6
5
3
14.06.10
1
st
round
Sybille Bammer
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
1
3
14.06.10
1
st
round
Roberta Vinci
2
6
7
H2H
Barbora Strycova
0
4
6
5
14.06.10
1
st
round
Maria Kirilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Raluca Olaru
0
4
1
14.06.10
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Vania King
0
1
2
14.06.10
1
st
round
Alla Kudryavtseva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alberta Brianti
1
6
4
4
14.06.10
1
st
round
Ana Ivanovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sofia Arvidsson
1
6
0
1
14.06.10
1
st
round
Sandra Zahlavova
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Vesnina
0
5
2
14.06.10
1
st
round
Kristina Barrois
2
7
6
H2H
Melinda Czink
0
5
2
14.06.10
1
st
round
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
4
7
7
H2H
Julie Coin
1
6
6
4
6
4
14.06.10
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anabel Medina Garrigues
1
6
2
3
15.06.10
1
st
round
Yaroslava Shvedova
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Parra-Santonja
0
1
2
13.06.10
qual.
Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Arn
0
1
3
13.06.10
qual.
Arantxa Parra-Santonja
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pivovarova
0
6
1
4
13.06.10
qual.
Sandra Zahlavova
2
6
6
H2H
Anne Kremer
0
3
1
13.06.10
qual.
Julie Coin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
1
6
4
4
12.06.10
q 1
Anne Kremer
2
6
6
H2H
Sally Peers
0
3
2
12.06.10
q 1
Greta Arn
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marie-Eve Pelletier
1
6
1
4
12.06.10
q 1
Anastasia Rodionova
2
6
0
6
H2H
Tatiana Poutchek
1
1
6
3
12.06.10
q 1
Arantxa Parra-Santonja
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Guisard
0
4
4
12.06.10
q 1
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kondratieva
0
1
2
12.06.10
q 1
Sandra Zahlavova
2
7
6
H2H
Liga Dekmeijere
0
6
3
4
12.06.10
q 1
Julie Coin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
1
6
4
3
12.06.10
q 1
Anastasia Pivovarova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
4
2
's-Hertogenbosch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.10
fin
Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova
1
6
3
6
18.06.10
1/2
Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Su-Wei Hsieh/Anabel Medina Garrigues
1
6
5
7
3
8
18.06.10
1/2
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani/Roberta Vinci
0
3
3
16.06.10
1/4
Sara Errani/Roberta Vinci
1
0
H2H
Maria Kirilenko/Elena Vesnina
retired
0
3
16.06.10
1/4
Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Tatiana Poutchek/Ipek Senoglu
1
6
4
8
16.06.10
1/4
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Melinda Czink/Arantxa Parra-Santonja
1
4
6
4
17.06.10
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh/Anabel Medina Garrigues
2
6
7
H2H
Klaudia Jans-Ignacik/Raluca Olaru
0
2
6
3
13.06.10
1
st
round
Maria Kirilenko/Elena Vesnina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Arvidsson/Arantxa Rus
0
1
2
14.06.10
1
st
round
Melinda Czink/Arantxa Parra-Santonja
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Lefevre/Marie-Eve Pelletier
0
2
3
14.06.10
1
st
round
Tatiana Poutchek/Ipek Senoglu
2
7
6
10
H2H
Maria Kondratieva/Vladimira Uhlirova
1
5
7
1
7
14.06.10
1
st
round
Klaudia Jans-Ignacik/Raluca Olaru
2
7
1
10
H2H
Sally Peers/Laura Robson
1
5
6
6
15.06.10
1
st
round
Sara Errani/Roberta Vinci
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria/Andrea Petkovic
0
4
2
15.06.10
1
st
round
Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova
2
3
6
11
H2H
Sarah Borwell/Raquel Atawo
1
6
4
9
15.06.10
1
st
round
Vania King/Yaroslava Shvedova
2
6
6
H2H
Liga Dekmeijere/Riza Zalameda
0
0
3
15.06.10
1
st
round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Anabel Medina Garrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Barrois/Barbora Strycova
0
4
4
<