Oslo 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Singapore
WTA: Bendigo
WTA: Istanbul
WTA: Macon
WTA: Nanning
WTA: Oslo
WTA: Poitiers
WTA: Saguenay
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Lousada
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Stockholm
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Oslo live, $25K
Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.10.18
fin
Harriet Dart
1
6
1
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
retired
0
2
0
26.10.18
1/2
Harriet Dart
2
1
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
1
6
3
4
26.10.18
1/2
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
2
2
25.10.18
1/4
Valeria Savinykh
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
6
3
3
25.10.18
1/4
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
1
6
3
H2H
Chloe Paquet
retired
0
4
1
25.10.18
1/4
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
2
25.10.18
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
3
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister
1
7
3
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
3
0
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
2
5
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
3
4
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
4
2
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
1
3
6
3
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
1
6
2
H2H
Harmony Tan
retired
0
4
1
24.10.18
2
nd
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
6
3
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
3
0
22.10.18
1
st
round
Valeria Savinykh
2
7
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
5
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
2
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
3
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
0
4
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Harmony Tan
2
1
7
6
H2H
Barbora Stefkova
1
6
5
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
2
6
7
H2H
Leonie Kung
1
6
1
6
6
23.10.18
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
1
6
2
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
4
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
5
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
4
7
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
3
2
23.10.18
1
st
round
Chloe Paquet
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Stokke
0
2
4
23.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
0
1
1
23.10.18
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
1
3
7
3
23.10.18
1
st
round
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
3
4
21.10.18
qual.
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova
1
3
6
5
21.10.18
qual.
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
3
1
21.10.18
qual.
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
1
3
21.10.18
qual.
Nina Stadler
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Gabric
1
2
6
4
21.10.18
qual.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
3
7
6
H2H
Julia Lohoff
1
6
5
1
21.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
5
4
21.10.18
qual.
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
0
0
21.10.18
qual.
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
5
3
20.10.18
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Emely Kahrs
0
4
4
20.10.18
q 1
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Lillian Gabrielsen
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
0
4
2
20.10.18
q 1
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Adelin Pedersen
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Anna Gabric
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
1
2
20.10.18
q 1
Leonie Kung
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Thon Skjelstad
0
0
1
20.10.18
q 1
Oona Orpana
2
6
2
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt
1
3
6
2
20.10.18
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
4
2
21.10.18
q 1
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
6
H2H
Mille Haagensen
0
5
3
21.10.18
q 1
Aleksandrina Naydenova
2
6
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
3
1
21.10.18
q 1
Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
1
0
21.10.18
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
0
1
1
21.10.18
q 1
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
0
0
2
21.10.18
q 1
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
4
3
21.10.18
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Maren Nordklev
0
0
2
21.10.18
q 1
Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
1
2
Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.18
fin
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister
2
7
7
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar/Helene Scholsen
0
6
3
5
22.10.18
1/2
Laura-Ioana Paar/Helene Scholsen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova
1
6
4
4
22.10.18
1/2
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
0
5
4
22.10.18
1/4
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
2
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
4
4
22.10.18
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung/Ekaterina Yashina
0
4
2
22.10.18
1/4
Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Valeriya Urzhumova
0
4
4
22.10.18
1/4
Harriet Dart/Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Lohoff
0
3
0
22.10.18
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
2
6
3
11
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls
1
4
6
9
22.10.18
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt/Bojana Marinkovic
0
3
2
22.10.18
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar/Helene Scholsen
2
7
3
10
H2H
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Valeria Savinykh
1
6
4
6
6
22.10.18
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter/Barbora Stefkova
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
0
3
3
22.10.18
1
st
round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde/Lilly Elida Haseth
0
2
4
22.10.18
1
st
round
Leonie Kung/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
7
10
H2H
Iva Primorac/Melanie Stokke
1
6
5
7
22.10.18
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova/Valeriya Urzhumova
2
6
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
0
3
4
<