Sant Cugat 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: Canberra
WTA: Mumbai
WTA: Liuzhou
WTA: Nantes
WTA: Petange
WTA: Sant Cugat
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toronto
WTA: Tyler
WTA: Wirral
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Lousada
WTA: Mexico City
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Stockholm
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Sant Cugat live, $25K
Sant Cugat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.18
fin
Olga Saez Larra
1
6
1
H2H
Andreea Rosca
retired
0
1
0
03.11.18
1/2
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
4
6
4
03.11.18
1/2
Andreea Rosca
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
2
3
02.11.18
1/4
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
4
3
02.11.18
1/4
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
3
2
02.11.18
1/4
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
4
4
02.11.18
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
2
0
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Gamiz
2
1
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
6
4
4
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
2
2
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Jade Suvrijn
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
1
6
2
2
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Olga Saez Larra
2
4
6
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
6
2
5
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
2
4
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
2
3
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
2
6
2
01.11.18
2
nd
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
2
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
2
6
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela
1
6
2
3
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
retired
0
3
6
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
2
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
0
6
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
4
0
30.10.18
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
2
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
2
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
3
7
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
6
6
3
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nadja Bay Christians
1
0
6
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
4
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
3
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
1
4
30.10.18
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
5
2
30.10.18
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
6
3
1
30.10.18
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
7
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
5
30.10.18
1
st
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
2
3
30.10.18
1
st
round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
0
4
29.10.18
qual.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
2
1
29.10.18
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
2
29.10.18
qual.
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
5
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
4
7
2
29.10.18
qual.
Julyette Steur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
4
6
3
29.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Komardina
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
6
0
2
29.10.18
qual.
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
4
29.10.18
qual.
Alina Charaeva
2
6
7
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
2
5
29.10.18
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
3
3
29.10.18
q 2
Margarita Lazareva
2
7
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
6
4
1
29.10.18
q 2
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi
0
0
0
29.10.18
q 2
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
0
3
2
29.10.18
q 2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Petretic
0
1
3
29.10.18
q 2
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
2
2
29.10.18
q 2
Marie Temin
2
3
7
7
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
6
6
4
5
29.10.18
q 2
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gunfaus Sola
0
0
0
29.10.18
q 2
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Falceto Font
0
2
3
29.10.18
q 2
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana
1
3
6
1
29.10.18
q 2
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
1
2
29.10.18
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon
2
7
6
H2H
Fiona Arrese Mata
0
5
2
29.10.18
q 2
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Adithya Karunaratne
0
4
3
29.10.18
q 2
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
7
H2H
Madison Bourguignon
1
2
7
3
6
2
29.10.18
q 2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Pages Mere
0
6
3
3
29.10.18
q 2
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Naroa Larrinaga
0
1
2
29.10.18
q 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Iruela Descamps
0
1
1
28.10.18
q 1
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
2
4
28.10.18
q 1
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
7
H2H
Alexia Witthaus Vine
0
4
6
6
28.10.18
q 1
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Laia Giralt
0
1
2
28.10.18
q 1
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
0
2
1
28.10.18
q 1
Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
1
2
28.10.18
q 1
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
0
1
28.10.18
q 1
Karina Kalkenova
2
6
6
H2H
Raquel Ducet Teixeira
0
0
3
28.10.18
q 1
Madison Bourguignon
2
6
6
H2H
Bruna Casasampere Escoda
0
1
1
28.10.18
q 1
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Alonso
0
1
0
28.10.18
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
7
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
6
4
5
28.10.18
q 1
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Savoretti
0
0
1
28.10.18
q 1
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Ares Llobera Irun
0
3
1
28.10.18
q 1
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Alegre
0
1
0
28.10.18
q 1
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Aina Domingo Bernabeu
0
0
0
28.10.18
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Paige Wise
0
1
2
28.10.18
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Maike Tiemersma
0
2
1
28.10.18
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
7
H2H
Mireia Turro Escude
0
3
5
28.10.18
q 1
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti
0
1
6
6
28.10.18
q 1
Marta Falceto Font
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Fraile Raton
0
0
1
28.10.18
q 1
Maria Pages Mere
1
6
4
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
retired
0
3
1
28.10.18
q 1
Fiona Arrese Mata
2
6
6
H2H
Queralt Carbo
0
1
0
28.10.18
q 1
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
1
7
3
2
2
28.10.18
q 1
Adithya Karunaratne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Silvia Martinez Jimenez
1
6
0
1
28.10.18
q 1
Naroa Larrinaga
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Munoz
0
1
4
28.10.18
q 1
Carlota Iruela Descamps
2
2
7
6
H2H
Aina Plana Ventosa
1
6
6
6
0
28.10.18
q 1
Syuzen Afifi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Meritxell Perez
1
6
2
2
28.10.18
q 1
Marta Custic
2
6
7
H2H
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras
0
0
5
28.10.18
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
4
4
28.10.18
q 1
Laia Petretic
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Garrido Femenias
0
6
2
1
28.10.18
q 1
Elena Gunfaus Sola
2
4
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
1
6
4
2
Sant Cugat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.18
fin
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
1
1
6
7
29.10.18
1/2
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz/Despina Papamichail
0
2
5
29.10.18
1/2
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Estrella Cabeza-Candela
0
1
3
29.10.18
1/4
Andrea Gamiz/Despina Papamichail
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
6
6
4
29.10.18
1/4
Cristina Bucsa/Estrella Cabeza-Candela
2
6
6
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
0
0
29.10.18
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
1
7
2
5
29.10.18
1/4
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
1
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Andrea Gamiz/Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado/Julia Payola
0
4
0
29.10.18
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa/Estrella Cabeza-Candela
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras/Naroa Larrinaga
0
0
2
29.10.18
1
st
round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda
0
2
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
2
10
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Giorgia Marchetti
1
2
6
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
4
2
29.10.18
1
st
round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Herrero Linana/Margarita Lazareva
0
4
3
29.10.18
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Carlota Molina Megias
1
6
4
6
29.10.18
1
st
round
Nora Ayala Serra/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Aina Domingo Bernabeu/Aina Plana Ventosa
0
3
2
<