St. Petersburg 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Jodhpur
WTA: W60 Launceston
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $823K,
website
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.19
fin
Kiki Bertens
2
7
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
6
2
4
02.02.19
1/2
Kiki Bertens
2
7
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
6
5
2
02.02.19
1/2
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
2
2
01.02.19
1/4
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
3
6
3
01.02.19
1/4
Kiki Bertens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
2
6
0
01.02.19
1/4
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
4
1
01.02.19
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
6
4
4
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Petra Kvitova
2
6
7
H2H
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
6
3
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
3
30.01.19
2
nd
round
Daria Kasatkina
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Sharapova
0
31.01.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
4
4
31.01.19
2
nd
round
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
4
2
31.01.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
5
2
31.01.19
2
nd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
0
1
4
28.01.19
1
st
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova
0
3
4
28.01.19
1
st
round
Maria Sharapova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Saville
0
0
4
28.01.19
1
st
round
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
2
4
29.01.19
1
st
round
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
4
1
29.01.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
7
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
5
6
4
29.01.19
1
st
round
Julia Goerges
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
2
5
29.01.19
1
st
round
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
7
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
4
6
3
29.01.19
1
st
round
Tereza Martincova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
2
2
29.01.19
1
st
round
Donna Vekic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
1
6
1
3
29.01.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
2
1
29.01.19
1
st
round
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
0
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
1
1
6
0
30.01.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
4
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
5
6
1
28.01.19
qual.
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
1
7
3
4
2
28.01.19
qual.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
4
1
28.01.19
qual.
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
1
0
28.01.19
qual.
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
6
4
0
27.01.19
q 2
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
3
27.01.19
q 2
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Frech
0
3
2
27.01.19
q 2
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
3
3
27.01.19
q 2
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
6
7
0
27.01.19
q 2
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
7
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
7
1
1
5
27.01.19
q 2
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
0
4
3
27.01.19
q 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Petkovic
0
4
4
27.01.19
q 2
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zarycka
0
4
3
26.01.19
q 1
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
2
6
3
26.01.19
q 1
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
2
4
26.01.19
q 1
Tereza Martincova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
6
1
4
26.01.19
q 1
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Doi
0
4
2
26.01.19
q 1
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
3
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
retired
0
1
0
26.01.19
q 1
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
1
26.01.19
q 1
Katie Boulter
2
7
3
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
1
6
5
6
1
26.01.19
q 1
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
0
2
3
26.01.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech
2
4
6
7
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
4
5
26.01.19
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
1
2
26.01.19
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
1
1
26.01.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
7
4
0
1
26.01.19
q 1
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vera Lapko
1
2
6
3
26.01.19
q 1
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
1
4
26.01.19
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
4
5
26.01.19
q 1
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
1
2
6
3
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.02.19
fin
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
0
5
5
01.02.19
1/2
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
1
4
6
7
02.02.19
1/2
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova
0
0
2
31.01.19
1/4
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
0
3
31.01.19
1/4
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
4
6
10
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Lapko
1
6
1
3
31.01.19
1/4
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic
0
5
1
31.01.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova
2
7
4
12
H2H
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru
1
5
6
10
28.01.19
1
st
round
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
2
4
28.01.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena/Alexandra Panova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva
1
3
6
7
29.01.19
1
st
round
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva
0
1
3
29.01.19
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Lapko
2
7
7
H2H
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik
0
6
9
6
1
30.01.19
1
st
round
Andreea Mitu/Raluca Olaru
2
7
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko/Renata Voracova
0
6
4
2
30.01.19
1
st
round
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
5
10
H2H
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova
1
3
7
7
30.01.19
1
st
round
Margarita Betova/Ekaterina Makarova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Victoria Azarenka/Daria Saville
1
1
6
8
30.01.19
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava
0
4
4
<