St. Petersburg 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: St. Petersburg
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: W100 Cairo
WTA: W100 Nicholasville
WTA: W25 Grenoble
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hamilton
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy - St. Petersburg live, $848K,
website
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
fin
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
1
3
15.02.20
1/2
Kiki Bertens
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
1
6
1
15.02.20
1/2
Elena Rybakina
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
1
6
5
1
14.02.20
1/4
Kiki Bertens
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
0
4
6
3
14.02.20
1/4
Maria Sakkari
2
2
6
6
H2H
Belinda Bencic
1
6
4
3
14.02.20
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
w/o
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
14.02.20
1/4
Elena Rybakina
2
6
7
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
1
7
5
5
2
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Belinda Bencic
2
7
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
6
4
4
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Konta
0
3
4
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
3
4
12.02.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Potapova
2
7
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
6
2
3
13.02.20
2
nd
round
Petra Kvitova
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alison Van Uytvanck
1
6
1
6
2
13.02.20
2
nd
round
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
1
2
13.02.20
2
nd
round
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
0
2
4
13.02.20
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
7
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
1
5
10.02.20
1
st
round
Maria Sakkari
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
6
4
6
3
10.02.20
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
4
10.02.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
2
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Brady
0
3
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marketa Vondrousova
1
6
3
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
4
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
4
1
11.02.20
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
1
4
6
4
11.02.20
1
st
round
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
2
2
11.02.20
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
1
7
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
4
6
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Fiona Ferro
2
7
3
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia
1
5
6
3
12.02.20
1
st
round
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
1
2
09.02.20
qual.
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
4
09.02.20
qual.
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
6
3
4
09.02.20
qual.
Kristie Ahn
2
7
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
6
1
4
09.02.20
qual.
Oceane Dodin
2
7
7
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
6
7
6
5
09.02.20
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
1
7
3
2
09.02.20
qual.
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
3
1
08.02.20
q 1
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
2
2
08.02.20
q 1
Pauline Parmentier
2
5
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
7
2
4
08.02.20
q 1
Alize Cornet
2
6
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
2
1
08.02.20
q 1
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
7
8
5
3
08.02.20
q 1
Kristie Ahn
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
2
6
3
08.02.20
q 1
Timea Babos
2
3
6
7
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
4
6
5
08.02.20
q 1
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
1
1
08.02.20
q 1
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
2
08.02.20
q 1
Fiona Ferro
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
0
5
4
08.02.20
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
3
3
08.02.20
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
1
08.02.20
q 1
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
1
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
fin
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
4
6
10
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
1
6
0
3
14.02.20
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman
0
2
3
15.02.20
1/2
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta
0
4
5
13.02.20
1/4
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
2
6
7
H2H
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik
0
3
5
13.02.20
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva
0
1
2
13.02.20
1/4
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova
0
3
3
13.02.20
1/4
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta
2
6
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
0
2
2
10.02.20
1
st
round
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova
1
3
6
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
7
H2H
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok
0
4
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
4
6
10
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Lidziya Marozava
1
6
1
5
11.02.20
1
st
round
Monique Adamczak/Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze
0
4
2
12.02.20
1
st
round
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik
2
6
2
10
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Andreea Mitu
1
3
6
6
12.02.20
1
st
round
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
2
12.02.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Potapova/Yulia Putintseva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alicja Rosolska/Ajla Tomljanovic
1
6
4
6
3
12.02.20
1
st
round
Hayley Carter/Sharon Fichman
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva
0
2
1
<