Suzhou 2016 live score

Suzhou live, $50K

wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.16
fin
Kai-Chen Chang 2 4 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 2 1
23.10.16
1/2
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Yifan Xu 0 3 0
23.10.16
1/2
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 4
22.10.16
1/4
Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 3 3
22.10.16
1/4
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 7
Hiroko Kuwata 0 5 62
22.10.16
1/4
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 5 2
22.10.16
1/4
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 5 3
21.10.16
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Ran Tian 0 4 2
21.10.16
2nd round
Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 4
21.10.16
2nd round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 3 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 4 6 4
21.10.16
2nd round
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 4
21.10.16
2nd round
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 0
21.10.16
2nd round
Hiroko Kuwata 1 4 5
Magda Linette retired 0 6 3
21.10.16
2nd round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 2
21.10.16
2nd round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 5 4
17.10.16
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum 1 7
Na-Lae Han retired 0 5
17.10.16
1st round
Ran Tian 1 3 6 2
Sofia Shapatava retired 0 6 0 0
17.10.16
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai 0 4 1
18.10.16
1st round
Chang Liu 2 6 2 6
Lin Zhu 1 1 6 4
19.10.16
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 0
19.10.16
1st round
Yifan Xu 2 7 7
Xinyun Han 0 5 5
19.10.16
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 5 6
Ao Gai 1 0 7 1
19.10.16
1st round
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 66 1
19.10.16
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 3 1
19.10.16
1st round
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 3 1
19.10.16
1st round
Jacqueline Cako 2 3 6 6
So-Ra Lee 1 6 1 2
19.10.16
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 4 4
19.10.16
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 5
19.10.16
1st round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 4 6 7
Zhanlan Wei 1 6 2 64
19.10.16
1st round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ipek Soylu 0 2 4
19.10.16
1st round
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 1 1
17.10.16
qual.
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 0 3
17.10.16
qual.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 2 6
Yan Wang 1 1 6 4
17.10.16
qual.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Yuenu Li 0 3 2
17.10.16
qual.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Yujia Wang 0 2 2
17.10.16
q 2
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 4 6
Zhou Mingjun 1 0 6 2
17.10.16
q 2
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Jiatian Qi 0 1 1
17.10.16
q 2
Yujia Wang 2 4 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 1 6 1 4
17.10.16
q 2
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6 def.
Angelina Gabueva 1 1 6
17.10.16
q 2
Yan Wang 2 4 7 6
Si Qi Liu 1 6 5 1
17.10.16
q 2
Yuenu Li 2 6 2 6
Yidi Yang 1 2 6 1
17.10.16
q 2
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 2 6
Shangqing Yang 1 0 6 2
17.10.16
q 2
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 2
17.10.16
q 1
Angelina Gabueva 1 w/o
Wushuang Zheng 0
17.10.16
q 1
So-Ra Lee 2 6 5 7
Ziyue Sun 1 3 7 66
17.10.16
q 1
Qianqian Zhao 2 1 6 6
Jiahui Chen 1 6 4 4
17.10.16
q 1
Yujia Wang 2 6 6
Jiaxue Zang 0 0 4
17.10.16
q 1
Shangqing Yang 2 6 6
Boyan Wang 0 3 3
17.10.16
q 1
Yan Wang 2 6 6
Ran Meng 0 3 4
17.10.16
q 1
Si Qi Liu 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 2 1
17.10.16
q 1
Yuenu Li 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 4 4
17.10.16
q 1
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Yue Yu (2000) 0 3 1
17.10.16
q 1
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 4
17.10.16
q 1
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 2 3
17.10.16
q 1
Zhou Mingjun 2 3 6 6
Jiakang Li 1 6 1 3
17.10.16
q 1
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Siyu Chen 0 3 3
wta double Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.16
fin
Hiroko Kuwata/Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Sabina Sharipova 0 1 3
17.10.16
1/2
Jacqueline Cako/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Ipek Soylu 0 2 2
17.10.16
1/2
Hiroko Kuwata/Akiko Omae 2 3 6 10
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Katarzyna Piter 1 6 1 5
17.10.16
1/4
Xinyun Han/Ipek Soylu 2 7 2 10
Kai-Chen Chang/Nina Stojanovic 1 65 6 7
17.10.16
1/4
Jacqueline Cako/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Chang Liu/Ran Tian 0 1 3
17.10.16
1/4
Hiroko Kuwata/Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Qianqian Zhao/Lin Zhu 0 0 5
17.10.16
1/4
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Katarzyna Piter 2 2 6 14
Chin-Wei Chan/Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 6 2 12
17.10.16
1st round
Qianqian Zhao/Lin Zhu 1 w/o
Na-Lae Han/So-Ra Lee 0
17.10.16
1st round
Chang Liu/Ran Tian 2 6 6
Yujia Wang/Zhanlan Wei 0 2 3
17.10.16
1st round
Chin-Wei Chan/Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Yihong Li/Yan Wang 0 2 3
17.10.16
1st round
Xinyun Han/Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 0
17.10.16
1st round
Kai-Chen Chang/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun/Zhou Mingjun 0 3 2
17.10.16
1st round
Jacqueline Cako/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 3
17.10.16
1st round
Hiroko Kuwata/Akiko Omae 2 6 6 10
Kamonwan Buayam/Luksika Kumkhum 1 2 74 2
17.10.16
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Katarzyna Piter 2 4 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Jia Qi Kang 1 6 3 8
<