Tallinn 2014 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Doha
WTA: Midland
WTA: Rancho Santa Fe
WTA: Sao Paulo
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Stockholm
WTA: Tallinn
WTA: Tinajo
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tallinn live, $15K
Tallinn
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.14
fin
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
0
3
3
10.02.14
1/2
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
4
6
3
10.02.14
1/2
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Vinogradova
0
4
2
10.02.14
1/4
Timea Bacsinszky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karen Barritza
1
6
3
1
10.02.14
1/4
Polina Vinogradova
2
6
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava
0
2
2
10.02.14
1/4
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Wacanno
0
6
4
1
10.02.14
1/4
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Zander
0
2
1
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
6
H2H
Lena-Marie Hofmann
0
0
1
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Nina Zander
2
6
1
7
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
1
3
6
5
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
3
7
9
1
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Polina Vinogradova
1
6
1
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
retired
0
0
0
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Lidziya Marozava
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Paalma
0
5
3
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
1
6
3
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Eva Wacanno
2
2
7
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
1
6
6
13
3
10.02.14
2
nd
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
1
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
0
0
1
10.02.14
1
st
round
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emma Laine
1
4
6
1
10.02.14
1
st
round
Pemra Ozgen
2
7
6
H2H
Alyona Sotnikova
0
5
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Nina Zander
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
1
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Vrljic
0
1
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Lena-Marie Hofmann
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta
2
7
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
6
4
3
10.02.14
1
st
round
Polina Vinogradova
2
6
6
H2H
Lisanne Van Riet
0
1
0
10.02.14
1
st
round
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
7
H2H
Masa Zec-Peskiric
0
2
6
6
10.02.14
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Natalia Orlova
1
7
5
3
10.02.14
1
st
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
5
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
1
7
4
0
10.02.14
1
st
round
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
4
3
10.02.14
1
st
round
Eva Wacanno
2
7
6
H2H
Janina Toljan
0
5
3
10.02.14
1
st
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
0
0
10.02.14
1
st
round
Eva Paalma
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
3
6
4
10.02.14
1
st
round
Jelena Ostapenko
2
3
7
7
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
5
5
10.02.14
qual.
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Mai Koonik
0
1
1
10.02.14
qual.
Natalia Orlova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Liubov Vasilyeva
1
6
4
6
5
10.02.14
qual.
Janina Toljan
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Mokh
0
5
4
10.02.14
qual.
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Piskun
0
1
1
10.02.14
qual.
Lidziya Marozava
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
2
1
10.02.14
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Antonina Lysakova
0
1
1
10.02.14
qual.
Eva Wacanno
1
w/o
H2H
Lina Stanciute
0
10.02.14
qual.
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Kim-Alice Grajdek
0
3
2
10.02.14
q 1
Lina Stanciute
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kuzovkova
0
2
1
10.02.14
q 1
Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Skripnik
0
3
3
10.02.14
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Vorobjova
0
0
1
10.02.14
q 1
Maria Mokh
2
6
6
H2H
Annemai Mutso
0
1
0
10.02.14
q 1
Janina Toljan
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Bojanic
0
0
4
10.02.14
q 1
Karen Barritza
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Porubin
0
2
3
10.02.14
q 1
Kim-Alice Grajdek
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Tsernjak
0
1
4
10.02.14
q 1
Oleksandra Piskun
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet
0
4
3
10.02.14
q 1
Lidziya Marozava
2
7
6
H2H
Daniela Ciobanu
0
6
8
1
10.02.14
q 1
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Gasymova
0
0
0
10.02.14
q 1
Liubov Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Agne Cepelyte
0
1
3
10.02.14
q 1
Eva Wacanno
2
6
7
H2H
Adrija Runcha
0
2
5
10.02.14
q 1
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Madara Straume
0
2
0
10.02.14
q 1
Anna Danilina
2
6
6
H2H
Lisanna Pihlak
0
4
0
10.02.14
q 1
Elisa Mai Koonik
2
6
7
H2H
Saule Valantiejute
0
1
6
5
10.02.14
q 1
Antonina Lysakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anelle Luik
0
2
3
Tallinn
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.02.14
fin
Sofia Shapatava/Masa Zec-Peskiric
2
6
7
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Viktoriya Tomova
0
4
6
4
10.02.14
1/2
Agnes Bukta/Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Laine/Ana Vrljic
0
4
3
10.02.14
1/2
Sofia Shapatava/Masa Zec-Peskiric
2
6
6
H2H
Kim-Alice Grajdek/Julia Helbet
0
1
3
10.02.14
1/4
Agnes Bukta/Viktoriya Tomova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alyona Sotnikova/Nina Zander
1
6
2
7
10.02.14
1/4
Sofia Shapatava/Masa Zec-Peskiric
2
7
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
6
9
5
10.02.14
1/4
Kim-Alice Grajdek/Julia Helbet
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Gorlats/Julia Skripnik
0
4
3
10.02.14
1/4
Emma Laine/Ana Vrljic
1
w/o
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky/Evgeniya Rodina
0
10.02.14
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta/Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
4
11
H2H
Lena-Marie Hofmann/Janina Toljan
1
3
6
9
10.02.14
1
st
round
Sofia Shapatava/Masa Zec-Peskiric
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Mai Koonik/Jana Kuzovkova
0
3
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Ani Amiraghyan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik/Eva Paalma
0
2
2
10.02.14
1
st
round
Valeria Gorlats/Julia Skripnik
1
w/o
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure/Anett Kontaveit
0
10.02.14
1
st
round
Kim-Alice Grajdek/Julia Helbet
2
7
6
H2H
Anelle Luik/Tatjana Vorobjova
0
5
3
10.02.14
1
st
round
Alyona Sotnikova/Nina Zander
2
5
6
10
H2H
Anna Danilina/Eva Wacanno
1
7
2
6
10.02.14
1
st
round
Emma Laine/Ana Vrljic
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko/Despina Papamichail
0
4
4
10.02.14
1
st
round
Timea Bacsinszky/Evgeniya Rodina
2
6
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava/Natalia Orlova
0
4
2
<