Tampere 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Ashland
WTA: Baja
WTA: Granby
WTA: Horb
WTA: Porto
WTA: Prague
WTA: Evansville
WTA: Les Contamines Montjoie
WTA: Sandelfjord
WTA: Schio
WTA: Taipei
WTA: Tampere
WTA: Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tampere live, $15K
Tampere
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.07.18
fin
Francesca Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
2
6
2
28.07.18
1/2
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Oona Orpana
0
1
3
28.07.18
1/2
Francesca Jones
2
6
4
6
H2H
Camila Giangreco Campiz
1
3
6
3
27.07.18
1/4
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
5
2
27.07.18
1/4
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
2
5
27.07.18
1/4
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
2
0
27.07.18
1/4
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
2
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Haavisto
0
1
2
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
0
1
1
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Anna Ukolova
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
2
3
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
0
4
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
1
2
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
3
5
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Oona Orpana
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
6
1
4
26.07.18
2
nd
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
0
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Vikhryanova
0
1
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Lapustina
0
0
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Baranano
0
2
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Kuzmina
0
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Maria Toma
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anda Ghinga
1
2
6
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Hartman
0
2
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
7
H2H
Milka-Emilia Pasanen
0
1
5
25.07.18
1
st
round
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
4
6
2
25.07.18
1
st
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariella Minetti
0
4
1
25.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Angelique Svinos
0
5
2
25.07.18
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Piia Suomalainen
0
1
3
25.07.18
1
st
round
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
2
4
25.07.18
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
6
8
25.07.18
1
st
round
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
7
H2H
Monica Malinen
0
2
6
3
25.07.18
1
st
round
Ella Haavisto
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
1
7
7
5
1
23.07.18
qual.
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
0
0
23.07.18
qual.
Mariella Minetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Julie Ball
1
7
1
3
3
23.07.18
qual.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Peppi Ramstedt
0
3
2
23.07.18
qual.
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Cecilia Johansen
0
0
0
23.07.18
qual.
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
4
2
23.07.18
qual.
Anda Ghinga
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
1
0
23.07.18
qual.
Emilia Hartman
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
2
0
24.07.18
qual.
Irina Kuzmina
2
6
7
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
0
4
6
2
22.07.18
q 1
Irina Kuzmina
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Ranta-Aho
0
2
1
22.07.18
q 1
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
1
3
6
4
22.07.18
q 1
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Lotta Heiskanen
0
2
0
22.07.18
q 1
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Minetti
0
1
0
22.07.18
q 1
Mariella Minetti
2
6
6
H2H
Suvi Sarkinen
0
1
2
22.07.18
q 1
Cecilia Johansen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexiina Ahonkivi
0
1
1
22.07.18
q 1
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Salo
0
1
4
22.07.18
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
1
4
6
1
22.07.18
q 1
Maileen Nuudi
2
7
7
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
5
6
1
22.07.18
q 1
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Eerola
0
2
0
22.07.18
q 1
Peppi Ramstedt
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
2
6
5
22.07.18
q 1
Julie Ball
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
1
22.07.18
q 1
Anda Ghinga
2
7
6
H2H
Alexsandra Zhazhelo
0
5
1
22.07.18
q 1
Dasha Borodatova
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmin Makela
0
3
6
3
Tampere
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.07.18
fin
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
1
6
4
7
23.07.18
1/2
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
3
23.07.18
1/2
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva
0
1
4
23.07.18
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Angelique Svinos
0
2
4
23.07.18
1/4
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova/Elina Vikhryanova
0
2
2
23.07.18
1/4
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
7
H2H
Venla Ahti/Ella Haavisto
0
4
5
23.07.18
1/4
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Baranano/Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
1
23.07.18
1
st
round
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova/Irina Lapustina
0
2
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Maileen Nuudi/Angelina Zhuravleva
2
6
6
H2H
Cecilia Johansen/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
0
23.07.18
1
st
round
Camila Giangreco Campiz/Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariella Minetti/Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
2
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Venla Ahti/Ella Haavisto
2
6
7
H2H
Lotta Heiskanen/Martina Minetti
0
4
6
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova/Elina Vikhryanova
2
5
7
10
H2H
Monica Malinen/Milka-Emilia Pasanen
1
7
5
5
23.07.18
1
st
round
Ksenia Kolesnikova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Alexsandra Zhazhelo
0
2
4
23.07.18
1
st
round
Paula Baranano/Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
6
H2H
Peppi Ramstedt/Emilia Salo
0
3
0
23.07.18
1
st
round
Yarden Akler/Angelique Svinos
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Eerola/Emilia Hartman
0
0
1
<