W100 Contrexeville 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Wimbledon (juniors)
WTA: London
WTA: Bastad
WTA: W100 Contrexeville
WTA: W25 Getxo
WTA: W25 Saskatoon
WTA: W25 Torino
WTA: W25 Ulanqab
WTA: W60 Honolulu
WTA: W60 Versmold
WTA: W15 Bucharest
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Prokuplje
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W100 Contrexeville live, $100K
W100 Contrexeville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.19
fin
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
4
4
13.07.19
1/2
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
1
6
H2H
Martina Trevisan
1
4
6
4
13.07.19
1/2
Katarina Zavatska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
6
3
3
12.07.19
1/4
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
3
2
12.07.19
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
1
7
4
4
5
12.07.19
1/4
Martina Trevisan
2
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
6
4
6
6
12.07.19
1/4
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
1
4
6
4
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
5
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
3
7
3
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
5
7
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
3
7
5
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
1
6
4
2
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
3
3
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Cristina Bucsa
2
1
7
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
1
6
5
1
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
1
6
6
H2H
Varvara Lepchenko
1
6
1
0
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
4
2
11.07.19
2
nd
round
Katarina Zavatska
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
3
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
1
2
7
4
4
09.07.19
1
st
round
Mandy Minella
2
6
2
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
1
4
6
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Daniela Seguel
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
1
6
4
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
1
3
7
3
3
09.07.19
1
st
round
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
4
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
2
1
10.07.19
1
st
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
5
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
3
7
1
10.07.19
1
st
round
Kurumi Nara
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
1
4
7
7
2
10.07.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
3
4
10.07.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
3
3
10.07.19
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
0
2
10.07.19
1
st
round
Chloe Paquet
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
4
6
7
10.07.19
1
st
round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
3
7
5
1
10.07.19
1
st
round
Jana Fett
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
1
4
6
4
10.07.19
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
7
7
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
6
4
6
3
10.07.19
1
st
round
Katarina Zavatska
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Danilina
0
6
1
5
09.07.19
qual.
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh
0
2
4
09.07.19
qual.
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Ramialison
0
4
5
09.07.19
qual.
Vivien Juhaszova
2
1
7
13
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
6
5
11
09.07.19
qual.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
2
4
09.07.19
qual.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Constance Sibille
0
4
3
09.07.19
qual.
Sara Cakarevic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
7
4
8
08.07.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
0
3
08.07.19
q 1
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
0
2
1
08.07.19
q 1
Irina Ramialison
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Tholey
0
3
4
08.07.19
q 1
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
1
7
6
4
08.07.19
q 1
Vivien Juhaszova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
1
1
08.07.19
q 1
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Maria Jovanovic
0
1
2
08.07.19
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
3
7
11
H2H
Cindy Burger
1
6
6
5
9
08.07.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
5
10
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
1
7
6
08.07.19
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Rouvroy
0
4
3
08.07.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
0
0
08.07.19
q 1
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
4
1
08.07.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
6
7
H2H
Aravane Rezai
0
4
5
W100 Contrexeville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.19
fin
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina/Eva Wacanno
0
3
3
08.07.19
1/2
Anna Danilina/Eva Wacanno
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Quirine Lemoine
0
4
3
08.07.19
1/2
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
0
3
4
08.07.19
1/4
Anna Danilina/Eva Wacanno
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Margaux Rouvroy
0
2
3
08.07.19
1/4
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
1
6
4
5
08.07.19
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri/Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Maria Herazo Gonzalez
0
1
4
08.07.19
1/4
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch/Diana Marcinkevica
0
0
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Quirine Lemoine
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova/Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Tamara Korpatsch/Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Prarthana Thombare
1
2
7
5
08.07.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
0
3
4
08.07.19
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic/Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
1
6
11
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Margot Yerolymos
1
6
4
9
08.07.19
1
st
round
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Maria Jovanovic/Constance Sibille
0
4
4
<