W15 Alkmaar 2019 live score

W15 Alkmaar live, $15K

wta single Clay Holland W15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.19
fin
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 5 2
29.06.19
1/2
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 4 3
29.06.19
1/2
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
28.06.19
1/4
Marina Yudanov 2 6 4 6
Emily Arbuthnott 1 2 6 3
28.06.19
1/4
Anastasia Pribylova 2 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 6 3 2
28.06.19
1/4
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 1 3
28.06.19
1/4
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 3 0
27.06.19
2nd round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova 1 w/o
Alina Silich 0
27.06.19
2nd round
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 64
27.06.19
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 1 3
27.06.19
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 3
25.06.19
1st round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
26.06.19
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 3
26.06.19
1st round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 2
26.06.19
1st round
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 3
26.06.19
1st round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
26.06.19
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 7 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 65 64
26.06.19
1st round
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 64 1
26.06.19
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 1 1
26.06.19
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 1 62
26.06.19
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
26.06.19
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7 6
Indy De Vroome 1 74 62 4
26.06.19
1st round
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 2
26.06.19
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 1 3
26.06.19
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Eline Audenaert 0 67 0
26.06.19
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 4
25.06.19
qual.
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Luna Meers 0 3 5
25.06.19
qual.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 0 1
25.06.19
qual.
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 0
25.06.19
qual.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 4 4
25.06.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Bente Spee 0 3 4
25.06.19
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 6 3 10
Yukina Saigo 1 3 6 8
25.06.19
qual.
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 0 4
26.06.19
qual.
Sem Wensveen 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 63 2
24.06.19
q 1
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 4 0
24.06.19
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Melissa Boyden 0 4 3
24.06.19
q 1
Sem Wensveen 2 6 0 10
Gabriella Mujan 1 3 6 5
24.06.19
q 1
Emily Seibold 2 3 7 10
Katriin Saar 1 6 63 6
24.06.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 4 11
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 3 6 9
24.06.19
q 1
Dominique Karregat 2 7 7
Alisa Axyanova 0 5 66
24.06.19
q 1
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 2 2
24.06.19
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 0 1
24.06.19
q 1
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Nynke Hamburg 0 0 0
24.06.19
q 1
Luna Meers 2 6 7
Axana Mareen 0 3 5
24.06.19
q 1
Maria Manilova 2 6 7
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 64
24.06.19
q 1
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 3 3
24.06.19
q 1
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 1 2
24.06.19
q 1
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 4
24.06.19
q 1
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 1 1
24.06.19
q 1
Bente Spee 2 6 4 10
Justine Pysson 1 3 6 6
wta double Clay Holland W15 Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.19
fin
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 1 10
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 6 8
24.06.19
1/2
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov 0 3 1
24.06.19
1/2
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai/Valentina Ivanov 0 2 1
24.06.19
1/4
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 4 4
24.06.19
1/4
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 4 10
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 1 64 6 8
24.06.19
1/4
Mylene Halemai/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 5 10
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Annick Melgers 1 2 7 7
24.06.19
1/4
Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov 2 2 7 10
Noa Liauw A Fong/Gabriella Mujan 1 6 65 8
24.06.19
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong/Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 0 4
24.06.19
1st round
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Fabienne Gettwart/Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 0 5
24.06.19
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi/Ani Vangelova 0 1 2
24.06.19
1st round
Emily Arbuthnott/Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Chloe Compson 0 0 1
24.06.19
1st round
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 3 6 10
Axana Mareen/Justine Pysson 1 6 3 4
24.06.19
1st round
Mylene Halemai/Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag 0 1 4
24.06.19
1st round
Nika Kukharchuk/Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova/Anna Pribylova 0 1 1
24.06.19
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 2 7 10
Dominique Karregat/Sem Wensveen 1 6 64 0
<