W15 Antalya 2019 live score

W15 Antalya live, $15K

wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
fin
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 7
Svenja Ochsner 0 63 5
28.09.19
1/2
Svenja Ochsner 2 7 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 5 64
28.09.19
1/2
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 1 75 1 2
27.09.19
1/4
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 2 4
Emily Seibold retired 0 4 6 0
27.09.19
1/4
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 3 2
27.09.19
1/4
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 63
27.09.19
1/4
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 1 1
26.09.19
2nd round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 63
26.09.19
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Emily Seibold 2 3 6 7
Jenny Duerst 1 6 3 60
26.09.19
2nd round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 3 74 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Martyna Kubka 1 7 3
Lara Schmidt retired 0 5 1
24.09.19
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6 6
Yukina Saigo 1 2 75 1
24.09.19
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 1 5 7 4 4
Betina Tokac retired 0 7 6 0
24.09.19
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 2 3
24.09.19
1st round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 7
Olga Helmi 0 2 64
26.09.19
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 7 1 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 64 6 4
26.09.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 2
26.09.19
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 0
26.09.19
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 1
26.09.19
1st round
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 0
26.09.19
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 1 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
1st round
Joanne Zuger 2 4 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 6 2 4
26.09.19
1st round
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
26.09.19
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 1
26.09.19
1st round
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
1st round
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 4 4
26.09.19
1st round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 0 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 3 6 2
23.09.19
qual.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 3 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 3 6 6
23.09.19
qual.
Ida Jarlskog 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 64 4
23.09.19
qual.
Julita Saner 2 6 2 10
Yu Shan 1 0 6 6
23.09.19
qual.
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Arabella Koller 0 2 5
23.09.19
qual.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 4 3
23.09.19
qual.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 5
22.09.19
q 2
Stacey Fung 2 6 2 10
Constanze Stepan 1 1 6 8
22.09.19
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 3
22.09.19
q 2
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 2
Julita Saner 2 7 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 62 4
22.09.19
q 2
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 1 3
22.09.19
q 2
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Anna Ozerova 0 2 5
22.09.19
q 2
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 1 4
22.09.19
q 2
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 1 0
22.09.19
q 2
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 2
22.09.19
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Meenal Maharwal 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 2
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
22.09.19
q 2
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 3
22.09.19
q 1
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
22.09.19
q 1
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 3
22.09.19
q 1
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 2
22.09.19
q 1
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 1 4
22.09.19
q 1
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 2 0
22.09.19
q 1
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Maria Zolotukhina 0 0 0
22.09.19
q 1
Margarita Ten 1 w/o
Lola Mireille Glantz 0
22.09.19
q 1
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 4 4
22.09.19
q 1
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 2
22.09.19
q 1
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 6
Alisa Rastegaeva retired 0 1
22.09.19
q 1
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 2 3
wta double Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
fin
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 5 6 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 7 4 8
23.09.19
1/2
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 0 2 0
23.09.19
1/2
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 0 4 2
23.09.19
1/4
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Julia Oczachowska 0 2 2
23.09.19
1/4
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 3 10
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 1 4 6 6
23.09.19
1/4
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 2 7 6
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen 0 5 2
23.09.19
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 2
23.09.19
1st round
Cemre Anil/Melis Sezer 2 6 2 10
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger 1 0 6 8
23.09.19
1st round
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan 2 6 1 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ida Jarlskog 1 2 6 7
23.09.19
1st round
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Stacey Fung/Olivia Gram 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 2 4 6 10
Ioana Gaspar/Angelica Raggi 1 6 2 8
23.09.19
1st round
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Deniz Paykoc 0 1 0
23.09.19
1st round
Arabella Koller/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Constanze Stepan 0 0 3
23.09.19
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 1 6 10
Karolina Vlckova/Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 1 5
23.09.19
1st round
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 3
<