W15 Antalya 2019 live score

W15 Antalya live, $15K

wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.19
fin
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 0
23.03.19
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 2 6
Charlotte Roemer 1 4 6 1
23.03.19
1/2
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 7
Cristina Dinu 1 75 4 65
22.03.19
1/4
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Xenia Knoll 0 64 3
22.03.19
1/4
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 2 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 2 6 4
22.03.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 1
22.03.19
1/4
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 1 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 1
21.03.19
2nd round
Cristina Ene 2 6 2 6
Yuki Naito 1 4 6 4
21.03.19
2nd round
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 0
21.03.19
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 7
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 5
21.03.19
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 1 2
21.03.19
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 1 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 2 6 3
21.03.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 5 3
19.03.19
1st round
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 5 6
Anna Ukolova 1 2 7 3
19.03.19
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 4 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 5 6 3
19.03.19
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 68 3
19.03.19
1st round
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 3 4
19.03.19
1st round
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 1 2
19.03.19
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Ekin Ercetin 0 4 2
20.03.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 3
20.03.19
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 64 1
20.03.19
1st round
Cristina Ene 2 1 6 6
Bojana Klincov 1 6 3 3
20.03.19
1st round
Charlotte Roemer 2 7 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 5 5
20.03.19
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 0 1
20.03.19
1st round
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 5
20.03.19
1st round
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 4 4
20.03.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6
Gergana Topalova retired 0 1
20.03.19
1st round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
20.03.19
1st round
Johana Markova 2 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 0 2
19.03.19
qual.
Fanny Ostlund 2 7 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 5 2
19.03.19
qual.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 1 6 10
Francesca Bullani 1 6 3 5
19.03.19
qual.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 3 3
19.03.19
qual.
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 4
19.03.19
qual.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 3 4
19.03.19
qual.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 61
18.03.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 4 2
18.03.19
q 1
Francesca Bullani 2 3 6 10
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 6 4 8
18.03.19
q 1
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 5 2
18.03.19
q 1
Julita Saner 2 6 6 10
Darya Lavrichenko 1 4 73 7
18.03.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 7
Anna Laguza 0 0 63
18.03.19
q 1
Melis Yasar 2 5 6 11
Elena Malygina 1 7 2 9
18.03.19
q 1
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
18.03.19
q 1
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Ksenia Tarasova 0 1 0
18.03.19
q 1
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 4 3
18.03.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Shaline-Doreen Pipa 0 3 1
18.03.19
q 1
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 10
Cemre Anil 1 6 4 7
18.03.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 4 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.19
fin
Daria Mishina/Ksenia Palkina 2 6 3 12
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 1 3 6 10
18.03.19
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 0
18.03.19
1/2
Daria Mishina/Ksenia Palkina 2 6 7
Seone Mendez/Charlotte Roemer 0 4 64
18.03.19
1/4
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 4 10
Xenia Knoll/Nina Ugrelidze 1 64 6 6
18.03.19
1/4
Seone Mendez/Charlotte Roemer 2 7 6
Cemre Anil/Zeynep Erman 0 5 2
18.03.19
1/4
Daria Mishina/Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Julita Saner/Maria Tanasescu 0 1 3
18.03.19
1/4
Anna Ukolova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 64 3
18.03.19
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Fanny Ostlund/Ipek Oz 0 610 3
18.03.19
1st round
Seone Mendez/Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Petra Januskova/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 3
18.03.19
1st round
Daria Mishina/Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk/Vivien Sandberg 0 1 2
18.03.19
1st round
Julita Saner/Maria Tanasescu 2 6 5 10
Ekin Ercetin/Doga Turkmen 1 1 7 4
18.03.19
1st round
Cemre Anil/Zeynep Erman 1 w/o
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 0
18.03.19
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 3 6 10
Elena Malygina/Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 3 3
18.03.19
1st round
Anna Ukolova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 3 6 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Melis Yasar 1 6 3 8
18.03.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Nina Ugrelidze 1 w/o
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene 0
<