W15 Antalya 2020 live score

W15 Antalya live, $15K

wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.01.20
fin
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 2
18.01.20
1/2
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 1
18.01.20
1/2
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 3 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 3 6 1
17.01.20
1/4
Chiara Scholl 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 5
17.01.20
1/4
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 2 4
17.01.20
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 6
Silvia Njiric 1 3 6 3
17.01.20
1/4
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4
Diana Demidova retired 0 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 3
16.01.20
2nd round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 5 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 2 3 6 6
Ayla Aksu 1 6 3 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 1
16.01.20
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 5 2
16.01.20
2nd round
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 3
14.01.20
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 4
14.01.20
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 3
15.01.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 4
15.01.20
1st round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 1 2
15.01.20
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 2 0
15.01.20
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 3
15.01.20
1st round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 3
15.01.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 2
15.01.20
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 4 3
15.01.20
1st round
Emily Welker 2 6 3 6
Nikita Uberoi 1 1 6 1
15.01.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 5 1
15.01.20
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal 0 1 5
15.01.20
1st round
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
15.01.20
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 1 6 1 2
15.01.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 3
Chiara Bordo retired 0 5 0
15.01.20
1st round
Jiangxue Han 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 64 4
14.01.20
qual.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 0 0
14.01.20
qual.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 3
14.01.20
qual.
Emily Welker 2 6 3 10
Anna Martemyanova 1 3 6 4
14.01.20
qual.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 3 10
Doga Turkmen 1 4 6 7
14.01.20
qual.
Laure Line Glaude 2 2 6 10
Nina Rudiukova 1 6 2 3
14.01.20
qual.
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 0 3
13.01.20
q 2
Ayla Aksu 2 2 6 10
Daniela Jelinkova 1 6 3 5
13.01.20
q 2
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 3 1
13.01.20
q 2
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 0 2 2
13.01.20
q 2
Gozde Turhan 2 6 1 10
Katerina Petrova 1 3 6 4
13.01.20
q 2
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 2 4
13.01.20
q 2
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 2 3
13.01.20
q 2
Yasmeen Ghaoui 2 6 6
Elif Sanem Karadag 0 3 2
13.01.20
q 2
Carol Plakk 2 6 6
Aylin Abdioglu 0 1 4
13.01.20
q 2
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Gloria Contrino 0 1 0
13.01.20
q 2
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 0
13.01.20
q 2
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Anna Davydova 0 2 3
13.01.20
q 2
Anna Martemyanova 2 6 6
Maria Nikitina 0 3 0
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.01.20
fin
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 0 4 2
17.01.20
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 1 6 10
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 1 6 4 5
17.01.20
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl 0 1 4
16.01.20
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li 0 5 3
16.01.20
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 2 6 7 10
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi 1 713 66 5
16.01.20
1/4
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda 0 0 1
16.01.20
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova 0 2 3
14.01.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 3
14.01.20
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Valentina Losciale 0 0 1
14.01.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Milana Zhabrailova 0 1 1
14.01.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 65
14.01.20
1st round
Anna Davydova/Ayano Sonoda 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 4 3
14.01.20
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno/Nikita Uberoi 0 1 1
14.01.20
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva/Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Doga Turkmen 0 3 3
15.01.20
1st round
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li 2 7 6
Laure Line Glaude/Emily Welker 0 65 3
<