W15 Antalya 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.20
fin
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
0
0
2
25.01.20
1/2
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
3
4
25.01.20
1/2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
3
3
24.01.20
1/4
Silvia Njiric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
1
1
24.01.20
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
4
2
24.01.20
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
0
0
24.01.20
1/4
Anja Wildgruber
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
6
4
2
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Marina Yudanov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
1
6
4
4
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
0
3
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
0
0
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Yexin Ma
2
6
7
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
3
5
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
1
5
H2H
Nina Potocnik
retired
0
6
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
1
7
3
4
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
1
7
5
6
3
2
23.01.20
2
nd
round
Anja Wildgruber
2
4
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
3
3
21.01.20
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
2
4
21.01.20
1
st
round
Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
2
4
21.01.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
2
1
21.01.20
1
st
round
Yexin Ma
2
7
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han
0
6
5
2
21.01.20
1
st
round
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
3
3
21.01.20
1
st
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
7
3
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
5
6
4
21.01.20
1
st
round
Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
2
7
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
3
6
6
5
22.01.20
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
0
2
1
22.01.20
1
st
round
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Beyda Baykal
0
1
2
22.01.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
0
4
1
22.01.20
1
st
round
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
7
6
H2H
Yixuan Li
0
6
4
2
22.01.20
1
st
round
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi
0
2
4
22.01.20
1
st
round
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
1
22.01.20
1
st
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
1
3
6
4
22.01.20
1
st
round
Simona Ogescu
2
6
7
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz
0
1
6
1
22.01.20
1
st
round
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
3
6
3
21.01.20
qual.
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
4
1
21.01.20
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
0
2
21.01.20
qual.
Valentina Losciale
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Rumi
0
3
6
4
21.01.20
qual.
Yixuan Li
2
7
2
10
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
1
6
7
6
8
21.01.20
qual.
Barbara Dessolis
2
7
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
6
6
0
21.01.20
qual.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Selin Lidya Sepken
0
2
2
20.01.20
q 2
Ayla Aksu
1
6
3
H2H
Adelina Baravi
retired
0
0
1
20.01.20
q 2
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmeen Ghaoui
0
4
1
20.01.20
q 2
Valentina Losciale
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
1
3
6
7
20.01.20
q 2
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
2
1
20.01.20
q 2
Julia Keranovic
1
w/o
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
20.01.20
q 2
Barbara Dessolis
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
2
4
20.01.20
q 2
Laure Line Glaude
2
7
3
12
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
1
6
4
6
10
20.01.20
q 2
Francesca Rumi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Miray Konar
1
7
3
3
20.01.20
q 2
Simona Ogescu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti
1
2
6
6
20.01.20
q 2
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Semra Aksu
0
2
4
20.01.20
q 2
Alba Rey Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
2
1
20.01.20
q 2
Selin Lidya Sepken
2
6
6
H2H
Briana Szabo
0
4
3
19.01.20
q 1
Ayla Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
3
2
19.01.20
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle De Groot
0
0
1
19.01.20
q 1
Valentina Losciale
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Jelinkova
0
1
4
19.01.20
q 1
Adelina Baravi
2
6
7
H2H
Billur Gonlusen
0
2
6
4
19.01.20
q 1
Julia Keranovic
1
w/o
H2H
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes
0
19.01.20
q 1
Barbara Dessolis
2
6
6
H2H
Milena Guraeva
0
2
4
19.01.20
q 1
Laure Line Glaude
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Simonenko
0
3
2
19.01.20
q 1
Yasmeen Ghaoui
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anna Davydova
1
3
6
5
19.01.20
q 1
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
3
10
H2H
Bente Spee
1
4
6
5
19.01.20
q 1
Greta Medeghini
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
3
2
19.01.20
q 1
Anna Martemyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Alara Ayaz
0
2
1
19.01.20
q 1
Francesca Rumi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
4
4
19.01.20
q 1
Semra Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
1
4
19.01.20
q 1
Miray Konar
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
4
2
19.01.20
q 1
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Beyza Yaniklar
0
1
0
19.01.20
q 1
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Melisa Senli
0
2
2
19.01.20
q 1
Anastasia Kovaleva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tuana Tinaztepe
1
2
7
8
19.01.20
q 1
Selin Lidya Sepken
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Sonoda
0
3
3
19.01.20
q 1
Briana Szabo
2
7
7
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
5
5
20.01.20
q 1
Yixuan Li
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Tsoneva
0
4
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.01.20
fin
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
0
5
5
24.01.20
1/2
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
3
3
24.01.20
1/2
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
6
4
23.01.20
1/4
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
1
3
6
8
23.01.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
5
6
10
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
7
1
7
23.01.20
1/4
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal
0
3
3
23.01.20
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
6
7
4
21.01.20
1
st
round
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez
1
7
4
7
21.01.20
1
st
round
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc/Tuana Tinaztepe
0
4
2
22.01.20
1
st
round
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
2
6
7
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma
0
2
5
22.01.20
1
st
round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ersoz/Doga Turkmen
0
4
1
22.01.20
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno
0
5
3
22.01.20
1
st
round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Gebriela Mihaylova
0
4
4
22.01.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Ayano Sonoda
0
6
6
4
22.01.20
1
st
round
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
1
3
6
7
<