W15 Gimcheon 2019 live score

W15 Gimcheon live, $15K

wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.19
fin
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 4 7
Sunam Jeong 1 2 6 5
21.06.19
1/2
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
So-Ra Lee 0 4 1
22.06.19
1/2
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6 6
Da Hye Kim 1 1 74 2
20.06.19
1/4
So-Ra Lee 2 7 2 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 5 6 3
21.06.19
1/4
Da Hye Kim 2 6 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 5
21.06.19
1/4
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 2 2
21.06.19
1/4
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 4
19.06.19
2nd round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 4 73 2
20.06.19
2nd round
Da Hye Kim 2 5 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 7 4 3
20.06.19
2nd round
Ayaka Okuno 2 3 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 1 6 3 1
20.06.19
2nd round
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 60
20.06.19
2nd round
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Hyojung Yea 0 62 2
20.06.19
2nd round
Olga Helmi 2 7 4 6
Yidi Yang 1 63 6 3
20.06.19
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 0 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 1 1
20.06.19
2nd round
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 3
18.06.19
1st round
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 4 3
18.06.19
1st round
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 4
18.06.19
1st round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 2 3
18.06.19
1st round
Olga Helmi 2 7 6
Satsuki Koike 0 66 4
18.06.19
1st round
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 4
18.06.19
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 1 7 2 2
19.06.19
1st round
Hyojung Yea 1 6 4
Yeong Won Jeong retired 0 3 2
19.06.19
1st round
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 4 4
19.06.19
1st round
Sunam Jeong 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 66 4
19.06.19
1st round
Shiori Fukuda 2 3 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 1 6 1 1
19.06.19
1st round
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 3 6 7
Eun Se Jang 1 6 2 5
19.06.19
1st round
Yidi Yang 2 7 6
Jeongyun Lee 0 62 2
19.06.19
1st round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 1 3
19.06.19
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 4 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 2
19.06.19
1st round
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 2
18.06.19
qual.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
18.06.19
qual.
Eun Se Jang 2 5 6 10
Eunji Lim 1 7 0 8
18.06.19
qual.
Dami Lee 2 6 4 10
Seon Young Um 1 3 6 5
18.06.19
qual.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 10
Mijeong Park 1 0 7 6
18.06.19
qual.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
18.06.19
qual.
Jiho Shin 2 6 7
Dabin Oh 0 3 65
18.06.19
qual.
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 7
Shou Na Mu 0 3 5
18.06.19
qual.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 1
17.06.19
q 1
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 3 4
17.06.19
q 1
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 3
17.06.19
q 1
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 1 0
17.06.19
q 1
Jeongyun Lee 2 3 6 10
You-Na Sul 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
q 1
Seon Young Um 2 7 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 5 3
17.06.19
q 1
Eunji Lim 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 2
17.06.19
q 1
Eun Se Jang 2 7 3 10
Eunji Oh 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
q 1
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 1 4
17.06.19
q 1
Da Ye Kim 2 6 3 10
Hikaru Sato 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
q 1
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 0 3
17.06.19
q 1
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 4 1
17.06.19
q 1
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ah Song 0 1 2
17.06.19
q 1
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 3
17.06.19
q 1
Heejin Han 1 1 7 5 9
Yu Shan retired 0 6 6 8
17.06.19
q 1
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 2 1
17.06.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 2 7 11
So Hee Jung 1 6 5 9
wta double Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
fin
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6 10
So Hee Jung/So-Ra Lee 1 75 0 2
17.06.19
1/2
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 7
Sunam Jeong/Sinhee Kim 0 0 61
17.06.19
1/2
So Hee Jung/So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 1 4
17.06.19
1/4
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike/Suzuho Oshino 0 3 3
17.06.19
1/4
Sunam Jeong/Sinhee Kim 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Daria Mishina 0 4 4
17.06.19
1/4
Chisa Hosonuma/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 7 10
Shiori Fukuda/Misaki Matsuda 1 72 63 8
17.06.19
1/4
So Hee Jung/So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Boyoung Jeong/Jiho Shin 0 1 65
17.06.19
1st round
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Hwui Won Wi 0 2 1
17.06.19
1st round
Satsuki Koike/Suzuho Oshino 2 6 6
Subin Park/Seon Young Um 0 4 2
17.06.19
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001)/Eunji Lim 0 2 4
17.06.19
1st round
Shiori Fukuda/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang/Dami Lee 0 1 0
17.06.19
1st round
Sunam Jeong/Sinhee Kim 2 5 6 10
Ye-Ji Mun/Ji Yun Yun 1 7 3 3
17.06.19
1st round
Chisa Hosonuma/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong 0 1 2
17.06.19
1st round
Boyoung Jeong/Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 3
17.06.19
1st round
So Hee Jung/So-Ra Lee 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu/Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 65 4
<