W15 Gonesse 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Guadalajara
WTA: W25 Nishi Tama
WTA: W25 Sao Paulo
WTA: W25+H Kazan
WTA: W60 Shenzhen
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Arcadia
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Gonesse live, $15K
W15 Gonesse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
fin
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
2
6
4
16.03.19
1/2
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
0
4
4
16.03.19
1/2
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Priscilla Heise
0
2
1
15.03.19
1/4
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
2
2
15.03.19
1/4
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
2
15.03.19
1/4
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
4
1
15.03.19
1/4
Eleonora Molinaro
2
1
7
7
H2H
Alize Lim
1
6
5
6
3
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Alize Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
0
4
1
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Priscilla Heise
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
4
2
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
7
5
7
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
1
5
7
6
4
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Constance Sibille
0
3
2
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
1
5
6
3
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
4
H2H
Nastassja Burnett
retired
0
3
2
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Emeline Dartron
1
6
1
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
retired
0
3
0
14.03.19
2
nd
round
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
2
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Priscilla Heise
2
7
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
5
2
12.03.19
1
st
round
Angelica Moratelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
3
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Tayisiya Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
2
1
12.03.19
1
st
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
4
6
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
0
2
4
12.03.19
1
st
round
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
0
4
0
12.03.19
1
st
round
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
0
2
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
4
3
13.03.19
1
st
round
Nastassja Burnett
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manon Leonard
1
6
3
2
13.03.19
1
st
round
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Codino
0
2
2
13.03.19
1
st
round
Alize Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
1
1
13.03.19
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
7
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
6
2
3
13.03.19
1
st
round
Julia Payola
2
7
7
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
6
7
5
13.03.19
1
st
round
Eleonora Molinaro
2
1
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
1
6
3
2
13.03.19
1
st
round
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Taylor
0
4
4
13.03.19
1
st
round
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
0
3
3
11.03.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras
2
3
6
10
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
2
3
11.03.19
qual.
Nastassja Burnett
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
1
4
6
7
11.03.19
qual.
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Nicault
0
3
3
11.03.19
qual.
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Pysson
0
1
2
11.03.19
qual.
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
1
3
11.03.19
qual.
Aminata Sall
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
4
11.03.19
q 1
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Philippine Picard
0
0
0
11.03.19
q 1
Nastassja Burnett
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Courcoux
0
3
0
11.03.19
q 1
Constance Sibille
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Lollia
0
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
0
1
11.03.19
q 1
Justine Pysson
2
7
6
H2H
Juliette Loliee
0
6
1
3
11.03.19
q 1
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
10
H2H
Catherine Chantraine
1
3
7
2
3
11.03.19
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
2
1
11.03.19
q 1
Anna Popescu
2
6
6
H2H
Natea Bizet
0
1
4
11.03.19
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
6
9
3
11.03.19
q 1
Aminata Sall
2
5
6
11
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
1
7
0
9
11.03.19
q 1
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
4
W15 Gonesse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
fin
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
2
7
7
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
6
1
5
11.03.19
1/2
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron
1
6
2
4
11.03.19
1/2
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
13
H2H
Alize Lim/Sherazad Reix
1
7
5
4
11
11.03.19
1/4
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Leonard/Alice Tubello
0
6
3
3
11.03.19
1/4
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Philippine Picard/Tatiana Pieri
0
2
1
11.03.19
1/4
Alize Lim/Sherazad Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Ella Taylor/Lucie Wargnier
0
1
3
11.03.19
1/4
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron
2
4
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Angelica Moratelli
1
6
4
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Alize Lim/Sherazad Reix
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung/Anna Popescu
0
1
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic
0
1
4
11.03.19
1
st
round
Manon Leonard/Alice Tubello
2
7
6
H2H
Fiona Codino/Kelia Le Bihan
0
5
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Philippine Picard/Tatiana Pieri
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Kechko/Albina Khabibulina
0
3
5
11.03.19
1
st
round
Ella Taylor/Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Lollia/Emma Mazzoni
0
3
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
2
10
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola
1
2
6
5
<