W15 Heraklion 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Doha
WTA: Acapulco
WTA: W25 Altenkirchen
WTA: W25 Macon
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W25 Rancho Santa
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.03.20
fin
Darya Astakhova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
4
2
29.02.20
1/2
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
3
4
29.02.20
1/2
Darya Astakhova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
1
4
6
2
28.02.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca
2
6
3
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
3
6
4
28.02.20
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
7
2
2
3
28.02.20
1/4
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
1
6
H2H
Federica Rossi
1
3
6
3
28.02.20
1/4
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
1
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Polina Leykina
2
3
6
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
3
5
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
4
6
0
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
5
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
1
3
7
2
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
5
4
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
7
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
0
5
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
1
6
4
3
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
1
2
27.02.20
2
nd
round
Darya Astakhova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
6
2
2
25.02.20
1
st
round
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
4
0
25.02.20
1
st
round
Laura Svatikova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
1
1
25.02.20
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
1
5
25.02.20
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
1
26.02.20
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
4
4
26.02.20
1
st
round
Ani Amiraghyan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono
1
6
2
0
26.02.20
1
st
round
Ines Murta
2
7
7
H2H
Emily Appleton
0
6
5
5
26.02.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
5
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
1
7
4
1
26.02.20
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
1
26.02.20
1
st
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Mtsentlitze
0
1
1
26.02.20
1
st
round
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
2
2
26.02.20
1
st
round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
0
1
26.02.20
1
st
round
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
3
3
26.02.20
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
5
3
26.02.20
1
st
round
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
4
7
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
5
3
26.02.20
1
st
round
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Fasoula
0
2
0
25.02.20
qual.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
4
3
25.02.20
qual.
Martha Matoula
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
6
2
1
25.02.20
qual.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Josephine Boualem
1
2
6
2
25.02.20
qual.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
0
4
0
25.02.20
qual.
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
3
0
25.02.20
qual.
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
24.02.20
q 2
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
3
3
24.02.20
q 2
Josephine Boualem
2
6
3
10
H2H
Darya Shvartsmann
1
2
6
5
24.02.20
q 2
Timea Jaruskova
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Krasnova
0
5
3
24.02.20
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
1
6
10
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
4
7
24.02.20
q 2
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Zlatarova
0
4
0
24.02.20
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
4
1
24.02.20
q 2
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Odile Maesfranckx
0
3
0
24.02.20
q 2
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
0
2
2
24.02.20
q 2
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Mukhortova
0
2
0
24.02.20
q 2
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Constanze Stepan
0
2
1
24.02.20
q 2
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
1
3
24.02.20
q 2
Stella Wiesemann
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen
1
6
4
8
23.02.20
q 1
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
2
6
6
23.02.20
q 1
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
1
0
23.02.20
q 1
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu
0
1
0
23.02.20
q 1
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Lene
0
4
4
23.02.20
q 1
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Biagianti
0
5
1
23.02.20
q 1
Diana Krasnova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
4
6
5
23.02.20
q 1
Martha Matoula
2
5
6
10
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
7
4
5
23.02.20
q 1
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
4
2
23.02.20
q 1
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
11
H2H
Veronika Bokor
1
7
6
3
9
23.02.20
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marnellou
0
1
0
23.02.20
q 1
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
0
23.02.20
q 1
Ema Vasic
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
0
0
23.02.20
q 1
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Iansitova
0
0
2
23.02.20
q 1
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
1
1
23.02.20
q 1
Constanze Stepan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
4
6
6
23.02.20
q 1
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
0
2
4
23.02.20
q 1
Odile Maesfranckx
2
0
6
11
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
6
2
9
23.02.20
q 1
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
6
2
1
23.02.20
q 1
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
4
4
23.02.20
q 1
Federica Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
1
4
23.02.20
q 1
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Spiridis
0
2
3
23.02.20
q 1
Darya Shvartsmann
2
6
6
H2H
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop
0
0
2
23.02.20
q 1
Aleksandra Zlatarova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
4
6
8
23.02.20
q 1
Alina Mukhortova
2
7
6
H2H
Mathilde Dury
0
6
5
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.02.20
fin
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
1
3
6
7
28.02.20
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
1
6
2
8
28.02.20
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
0
3
2
27.02.20
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
5
10
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
1
3
7
8
27.02.20
1/4
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
2
4
6
10
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
6
1
7
27.02.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
0
3
1
27.02.20
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili
1
6
1
6
25.02.20
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
0
0
25.02.20
1
st
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
3
6
12
H2H
Lina Glushko/Anna Siskova
1
6
3
10
25.02.20
1
st
round
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar
0
1
2
25.02.20
1
st
round
Mira Antonitsch/Mariam Dalakishvili
2
1
7
10
H2H
Federica Arcidiacono/Nuria Brancaccio
1
6
6
0
8
25.02.20
1
st
round
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
2
6
6
25.02.20
1
st
round
Miriam Kolodziejova/Chantal Skamlova
2
3
7
10
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Elina Nepliy
1
6
5
5
25.02.20
1
st
round
Martha Matoula/Helena Spiridis
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sara Lanca/Ana Filipa Santos
1
6
2
4
25.02.20
1
st
round
Alba Carrillo Marin/Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Constanze Stepan
0
3
2
<