W15 Heraklion 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Pazardzhik
WTA: W15 Platja D'Aro
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
fin
Alexandra Cadantu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
3
3
31.10.20
1/2
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
3
1
31.10.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
6
3
2
31.10.20
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
0
1
1
31.10.20
1/4
Romy Koelzer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
4
31.10.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
1
4
31.10.20
1/4
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
0
2
2
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Wirges
0
0
3
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Laura Schaeder
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
2
2
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
3
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton
1
6
4
3
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Romy Koelzer
2
6
0
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
4
6
3
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
1
1
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Laki
0
3
3
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
1
2
7
3
3
30.10.20
2
nd
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
4
3
27.10.20
1
st
round
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dimitra Pavlou
1
1
7
5
0
27.10.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca
2
1
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
3
3
27.10.20
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
3
2
27.10.20
1
st
round
Ziva Falkner
2
7
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
6
5
1
29.10.20
1
st
round
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
5
1
29.10.20
1
st
round
Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
5
2
29.10.20
1
st
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
5
6
7
H2H
Tamira Paszek
1
7
1
6
3
29.10.20
1
st
round
Martha Matoula
2
0
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
1
6
2
1
29.10.20
1
st
round
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
2
2
29.10.20
1
st
round
Monika Kilnarova
2
6
7
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
3
5
29.10.20
1
st
round
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
1
6
5
0
29.10.20
1
st
round
Elysia Bolton
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
6
6
3
4
29.10.20
1
st
round
Angelina Wirges
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
0
3
29.10.20
1
st
round
Nika Radisic
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
1
5
29.10.20
1
st
round
Melania Delai
2
6
4
7
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
4
6
5
29.10.20
1
st
round
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
4
3
27.10.20
qual.
Tamira Paszek
2
7
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
4
27.10.20
qual.
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
4
4
27.10.20
qual.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
4
27.10.20
qual.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
4
11
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
1
3
6
9
27.10.20
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
3
0
27.10.20
qual.
Anja Wildgruber
2
7
7
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
5
5
26.10.20
q 2
Tamira Paszek
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
3
3
26.10.20
q 2
Julia Kimmelmann
2
2
6
10
H2H
Saara Orav
1
6
2
7
26.10.20
q 2
Gabriela Duca
2
6
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
0
3
4
26.10.20
q 2
Giulia Crescenzi
2
6
7
H2H
Matilde Mariani
0
0
5
26.10.20
q 2
Irene Lavino
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
1
3
26.10.20
q 2
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
2
6
26.10.20
q 2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Dshandshgava
0
1
2
26.10.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
1
4
26.10.20
q 2
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Nefeli Zafeiri
0
2
1
26.10.20
q 2
Zoe Howard
2
2
6
10
H2H
Olga Helmi
1
6
3
7
26.10.20
q 2
Anita Bertoloni
2
7
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
5
3
26.10.20
q 2
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Fehr
0
1
3
25.10.20
q 1
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
1
H2H
Emma Penne
retired
0
0
25.10.20
q 1
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
3
4
25.10.20
q 1
Saara Orav
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
3
1
25.10.20
q 1
Matilde Mariani
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
2
1
25.10.20
q 1
Zoe Howard
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
0
1
2
25.10.20
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
0
1
1
25.10.20
q 1
Irina Dshandshgava
2
6
0
10
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
1
4
6
7
25.10.20
q 1
Natalia Fehr
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Kontolaimaki
0
1
3
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
fin
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
0
1
3
30.10.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
0
0
1
30.10.20
1/2
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
7
7
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
0
5
6
2
29.10.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
1
2
6
5
29.10.20
1/4
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
1
6
3
7
29.10.20
1/4
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
0
1
0
29.10.20
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
0
4
4
27.10.20
1
st
round
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elizabeth Halbauer/Romy Koelzer
1
0
7
1
7
27.10.20
1
st
round
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli/Gaia Squarcialupi
0
4
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann
2
7
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler
0
5
5
27.10.20
1
st
round
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
2
0
7
10
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
5
4
27.10.20
1
st
round
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alica Rusova/Laura Schaeder
1
6
0
4
27.10.20
1
st
round
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber
0
2
1
27.10.20
1
st
round
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
3
2
27.10.20
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa/Nefeli Zafeiri
0
1
0
<