W15 Oslo 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Oslo live, $15K
W15 Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
3
0
25.10.19
1/2
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
3
2
25.10.19
1/2
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
2
2
24.10.19
1/4
Verena Meliss
2
6
7
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
5
24.10.19
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
2
3
24.10.19
1/4
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
0
3
2
24.10.19
1/4
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
0
4
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Popescu
0
5
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
0
1
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Malene Helgo
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
5
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
0
0
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Olga Helmi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
0
7
2
0
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Sara Gambogi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
1
6
1
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
1
3
6
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt
0
0
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Sara Gambogi
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
6
5
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Matylda Burylo
0
2
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
1
1
6
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Martina Pradova
2
6
6
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
3
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Keira Blackbeard
0
1
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
2
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Verena Meliss
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
6
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Malene Helgo
2
7
7
H2H
Nora Niedmers
0
5
6
6
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Emily Morton
0
0
6
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Olga Helmi
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
0
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
1
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Anna Popescu
2
7
4
7
H2H
Hannah Viller Moller
1
6
5
6
6
7
22.10.19
1
st
round
Katriin Saar
2
7
4
7
H2H
Maria Vittoria Viviani
1
6
3
6
5
22.10.19
1
st
round
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska
0
0
2
21.10.19
qual.
Maileen Nuudi
2
7
7
H2H
Matilda Lenngren
0
5
6
4
21.10.19
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
4
11
H2H
Katja Wiersholm
1
3
6
9
21.10.19
qual.
Elena Jamshidi
2
3
6
10
H2H
Katie Morton
1
6
3
5
21.10.19
qual.
Emily Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Anoushka Wooller
0
3
1
21.10.19
qual.
Keira Blackbeard
2
5
6
10
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
1
7
2
8
21.10.19
qual.
Hannah Viller Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
4
21.10.19
qual.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
2
7
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
5
3
21.10.19
qual.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova
0
2
3
20.10.19
q 1
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
2
2
20.10.19
q 1
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Anine Wilberg
0
4
0
20.10.19
q 1
Katja Wiersholm
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Hedrzak
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 1
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
1
21.10.19
q 1
Matilda Lenngren
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mille Haagensen
1
6
3
8
21.10.19
q 1
Emily Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Sofia Haseth
0
3
2
21.10.19
q 1
Venla Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Filippa Vale Frogner
0
4
3
21.10.19
q 1
Keira Blackbeard
2
6
6
H2H
Mille Langaas
0
4
4
21.10.19
q 1
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
2
6
6
H2H
Annemart Kleijn
0
4
1
21.10.19
q 1
Katie Morton
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
4
3
W15 Oslo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
fin
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu
2
3
7
10
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
1
6
5
5
21.10.19
1/2
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi
0
1
3
21.10.19
1/2
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu
2
7
6
H2H
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
0
5
1
21.10.19
1/4
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
2
2
6
10
H2H
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
1
6
2
7
21.10.19
1/4
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Venla Ahti/Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
3
21.10.19
1/4
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
3
21.10.19
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anna Popescu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Magdalena Hedrzak/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
1
7
3
2
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Klara Hajkova/Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Matylda Burylo/Katja Wiersholm
0
1
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Hedda Gurholt/Ine Soltveit Stange
1
1
H2H
Verena Meliss/Maria Vittoria Viviani
retired
0
0
21.10.19
1
st
round
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Morton/Katie Morton
0
5
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Magdalena Hedrzak/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Sofia Milatova
0
3
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Venla Ahti/Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Lenngren/Fanny Norin
0
4
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Paulina Jastrzebska/Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Mille Haagensen/Filippa Vale Frogner
0
1
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Iveta Dapkute/Ingrid Vojcinakova
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng/Valeria Koussenkova
0
2
0
<