W15 Tabarka 2019 live score

W15 Tabarka live, $15K

wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.19
fin
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 0
28.09.19
1/2
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 1 2
28.09.19
1/2
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 2
27.09.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 0
27.09.19
1/4
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 1
27.09.19
1/4
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 2 4
27.09.19
1/4
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 2
26.09.19
2nd round
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 3 0
26.09.19
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 2 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac 0 4 64
26.09.19
2nd round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 3
26.09.19
2nd round
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 4 7
Jennifer Luikham 1 4 6 5
26.09.19
2nd round
Hannah Viller Moller 2 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 5 4
26.09.19
2nd round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 4 5
24.09.19
1st round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Ginevra Peiretti 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 5 6 6
Ines Nicault 1 7 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 3
24.09.19
1st round
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 2 0
24.09.19
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 2 2
24.09.19
1st round
Humera Begum Shaik 1 6 2
Margaux Rouvroy retired 0 3 2
24.09.19
1st round
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 2 1
25.09.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Karoline Laursen 0 2 1
25.09.19
1st round
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 6
Lana Sipek 0 5 1
25.09.19
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 1 1
25.09.19
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 2 6
Matilde Mariani 1 1 6 2
25.09.19
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 7
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 3 5
25.09.19
1st round
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 7
Alice Gillan 1 3 6 5
25.09.19
1st round
Franziska Sziedat 1 2
Chelsea Vanhoutte retired 0 1
25.09.19
1st round
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 3 3
25.09.19
1st round
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 2 0
23.09.19
qual.
Ginevra Peiretti 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 1
23.09.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert 2 7 6
Sarah Mueller 0 5 3
23.09.19
qual.
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 0
23.09.19
qual.
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 1 4
23.09.19
qual.
Humera Begum Shaik 1 5
Francesca Dell'Edera retired 0 0
23.09.19
qual.
Hannah Viller Moller 1 3
Anfisa Danilchenko retired 0 1
23.09.19
qual.
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 3 3
23.09.19
qual.
Karoline Laursen 2 4 6 10
Perla Nieuwboer 1 6 3 3
22.09.19
q 1
Ginevra Peiretti 2 6 2 10
Pia Praefke 1 3 6 6
22.09.19
q 1
Humera Begum Shaik 1 w/o
Vibhasree Gowda 0
22.09.19
q 1
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 3 2
22.09.19
q 1
Karoline Laursen 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 1 3
23.09.19
q 1
Matilde Mariani 2 6 5 10
Anna Ustinoff 1 4 7 1
23.09.19
q 1
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 1 1
23.09.19
q 1
Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Barbora Cibakova 0 2 2
23.09.19
q 1
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 0 0
23.09.19
q 1
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 3
23.09.19
q 1
Sarah Mueller 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 3
wta double Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.19
fin
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova 0 3 1
23.09.19
1/2
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 3 3
23.09.19
1/2
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova 2 6 5 10
Diana Chehoudi/Isabelle Haverlag 1 3 7 7
23.09.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera/Alessandra Simone 0 0 1
23.09.19
1/4
Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 w/o
Chelsea Vanhoutte/Noelia Zeballos 0
23.09.19
1/4
Diana Chehoudi/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Daniella Dimitrova 0 4 2
23.09.19
1/4
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko/Jennifer Luikham 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte/Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne/Perla Nieuwboer 0 4 3
23.09.19
1st round
Martina Colmegna/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Francesca Dell'Edera/Alessandra Simone 2 6 4 10
Ines Nicault/Ginevra Peiretti 1 4 6 5
23.09.19
1st round
Louise Brunskog/Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Lana Sipek 0 4 0
23.09.19
1st round
Julie Belgraver/Daniella Dimitrova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Franziska Sziedat 0 3 3
23.09.19
1st round
Diana Chehoudi/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Barbora Cibakova/Eszter Meri 0 1 1
23.09.19
1st round
Anfisa Danilchenko/Jennifer Luikham 1 w/o
Sophia Biolay/Margaux Rouvroy 0
23.09.19
1st round
Anna Pribylova/Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk/Pia Praefke 0 1 1
<