W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
4
4
13.04.19
1/2
Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
2
3
13.04.19
1/2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
3
3
12.04.19
1/4
Amanda Carreras
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
6
4
4
12.04.19
1/4
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
1
3
12.04.19
1/4
Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
5
2
13.04.19
1/4
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
6
2
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
3
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
7
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic
0
3
6
5
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
1
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee
0
2
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
0
2
0
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
1
0
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
1
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
retired
0
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Andreea Velcea
2
6
7
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
0
5
09.04.19
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
0
3
1
09.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
1
7
2
4
09.04.19
1
st
round
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
0
4
5
09.04.19
1
st
round
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
0
4
2
09.04.19
1
st
round
Dewi Dijkman
2
7
3
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
6
4
6
4
09.04.19
1
st
round
Karolayne Da Rosa
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen
1
6
0
1
09.04.19
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
7
7
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
5
5
09.04.19
1
st
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
3
0
09.04.19
1
st
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
0
09.04.19
1
st
round
Tina Cvetkovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
6
3
1
09.04.19
1
st
round
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
4
1
10.04.19
1
st
round
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ustinoff
0
0
0
10.04.19
1
st
round
Marie Temin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
1
2
6
4
10.04.19
1
st
round
Sarah Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
2
5
10.04.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
2
2
10.04.19
1
st
round
Andreea Velcea
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
6
5
1
08.04.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
1
0
08.04.19
qual.
Anna Ustinoff
2
7
1
10
H2H
Pauline Demel
1
6
6
6
8
08.04.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
2
2
08.04.19
qual.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
2
3
08.04.19
qual.
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
0
4
5
08.04.19
qual.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
1
1
08.04.19
qual.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
4
4
08.04.19
qual.
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
2
2
08.04.19
q 1
Aline Thommen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
6
0
6
08.04.19
q 1
Anna Ustinoff
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista
0
3
1
08.04.19
q 1
Emma Zakordoniec
2
0
7
14
H2H
Alisa Kummel
1
6
6
5
12
08.04.19
q 1
Laure Line Glaude
2
4
7
10
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
6
5
5
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
fin
Amanda Carreras/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
0
2
3
08.04.19
1/2
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
7
7
H2H
Valentina Ryser/Aline Thommen
0
6
2
6
10
08.04.19
1/2
Amanda Carreras/Angela Fita Boluda
2
3
6
10
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Marie Temin
1
6
0
8
08.04.19
1/4
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan/Ruxandra Schech
0
0
3
08.04.19
1/4
Maelys Bougrat/Marie Temin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
2
7
8
5
08.04.19
1/4
Amanda Carreras/Angela Fita Boluda
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tina Cvetkovic/Kristina Novak
1
6
0
6
08.04.19
1/4
Valentina Ryser/Aline Thommen
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Ani Vangelova
0
3
6
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova/Ani Vangelova
2
7
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
6
4
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Sarah Lee/Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Gemovic/Elpida Malamou
0
2
5
08.04.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert/Chanel Janssen
0
4
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Maelys Bougrat/Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
4
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Amanda Carreras/Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi/Anastasia Piangerelli
0
0
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Tina Cvetkovic/Kristina Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu/Andreea Velcea
0
5
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriella Mujan/Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Jegiolka/Emma Zakordoniec
0
1
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Valentina Ryser/Aline Thommen
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel/Laure Line Glaude
0
1
1
<