W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W80 Dothan
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guayaquil
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.04.19
fin
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Carreras
0
4
2
20.04.19
1/2
Amanda Carreras
2
1
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
6
2
1
20.04.19
1/2
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
3
2
19.04.19
1/4
Amanda Carreras
2
7
6
H2H
Marie Temin
0
5
2
19.04.19
1/4
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
3
3
19.04.19
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
2
19.04.19
1/4
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
0
1
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin
0
2
0
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
1
6
H2H
Emma Lene
1
2
6
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
0
0
3
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
3
2
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
0
0
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Irys Ekani
0
2
4
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Emeline Dartron
1
3
6
2
18.04.19
2
nd
round
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
0
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
2
0
16.04.19
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Axana Mareen
1
6
5
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
0
2
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Oana Gavrila
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
4
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Loliee
0
2
1
16.04.19
1
st
round
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Alice Tubello
2
7
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
6
0
3
16.04.19
1
st
round
Margaux Orange
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
1
4
6
2
16.04.19
1
st
round
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
3
2
17.04.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Damaschin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
2
2
17.04.19
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
4
5
17.04.19
1
st
round
Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
3
0
17.04.19
1
st
round
Irys Ekani
2
6
6
H2H
Adriana Rajkovic
0
2
4
17.04.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Martynov
1
6
4
1
17.04.19
1
st
round
Emma Lene
2
6
1
7
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
1
6
5
17.04.19
1
st
round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
7
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
6
1
4
15.04.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
0
5
4
15.04.19
qual.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
3
1
15.04.19
qual.
Juliette Loliee
2
2
6
10
H2H
Elvina Kalieva
1
6
4
7
15.04.19
qual.
Margaux Orange
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
1
2
15.04.19
qual.
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
0
2
2
16.04.19
qual.
Adriana Rajkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
0
2
2
16.04.19
qual.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic
0
1
1
16.04.19
qual.
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ustinoff
0
1
4
15.04.19
q 1
Anna Ustinoff
1
w/o
H2H
Emmanuelle De Beer
0
15.04.19
q 1
Julia Keranovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
1
3
6
8
15.04.19
q 1
Lucie Petruzelova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Laura Ashley
1
5
6
7
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.04.19
fin
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
4
6
10
H2H
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin
1
6
3
7
15.04.19
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
6
7
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
3
5
15.04.19
1/2
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Damaschin/Silvia Njiric
0
6
5
2
15.04.19
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
7
6
H2H
Ruxandra Schech/Franziska Sziedat
0
5
4
15.04.19
1/4
Nora Ayala Serra/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
1
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
retired
0
2
15.04.19
1/4
Alexandra Damaschin/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Ashley/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
3
15.04.19
1/4
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin
2
5
6
10
H2H
Emma Lene/Alice Tubello
1
7
4
7
15.04.19
1
st
round
Nefisa Berberovic/Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann/Lucie Petruzelova
0
1
0
15.04.19
1
st
round
Ruxandra Schech/Franziska Sziedat
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu/Anna Ustinoff
0
0
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Nora Ayala Serra/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Sara Lanca
0
0
2
15.04.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Horackova/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko/Aline Thommen
0
1
3
15.04.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Damaschin/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Keranovic/Adriana Rajkovic
0
0
3
15.04.19
1
st
round
Laura Ashley/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maelys Bougrat/Axana Mareen
1
6
3
7
15.04.19
1
st
round
Emma Lene/Alice Tubello
2
7
7
H2H
Juliette Loliee/Margaux Orange
0
5
6
4
15.04.19
1
st
round
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Oana Gavrila/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
3
8
<